Event Registration

Formosa Trail 2017

Description:

Formosa Trail

"Run Through History"

More Information:

Official Website - Formosa Trail

Facebook page FT

Distances: 8, 16, 40, 65, 104km

  

參賽者名單 Participant List (Formosa Trail):

Completed (paid)
sorted by Surname, incompleted below

Attendee Listing For: Formosa Trail 2017

  1. CHING CHAN AI    哀敬展        
    男 Male            104k

  2. SHOICHI ARAKAWA            
    男 Male            104k

  3. Andre Barlian            
    男 Male            104k

  4. JULIEN BERTHAUD            
    男 Male            16km

  5. Kathrin Borgwardt            
    女 Female            40km

  6. Pascal BRUNEAU    巴治平    LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES    
    男 Male            40km

  7. Maria Burer            
    女 Female            8km

  8. Regis Cabaret            
    男 Male            104k

  9. D'Arcy Caskey            
    男 Male            65km

  10. Jeremy Catinot            
    男 Male            40km

  11. Jasmine Chai    蔡建清        
    女 Female            16km

  12. Heongki chai    채흥기    Kumf    
    男 Male            104k

  13. SIU KI CHAN    陳兆麒        
    男 Male            40km

  14. Teong Jin Chan    曾仲仁        
    男 Male            40km

  15. Chun Fung Chan    陳振烽        
    男 Male            40km

  16. SHENG CHIH CHAN    詹盛智        
    男 Male            104k

  17. Hsiang Ming Chang    張祥明    愛上山越野特淺隊    
    男 Male            65km

  18. KAI RUEN CHANG    張凱閏        
    男 Male            40km

  19. Ching-Hsiang Chang    張景翔        
    男 Male            40km

  20. Sandy Chang    張慈玟        
    女 Female            16km

  21. CHIH HUANG CHANG    張志煌    Fun 越野    
    男 Male            16km

  22. CHIH-JUI CHANG    張致睿        
    女 Female            16km

  23. JIN-BANG CHANG    張金榜        
    男 Male            65km

  24. Wan Ju Chang    張婉如    新竹強    
    女 Female            16km

  25. CHINGCHING CHANG    張晶晶        
    女 Female            16km

  26. Shuhui Chang    張淑慧        
    女 Female            65km

  27. WEN TA CHANG    張文達        
    男 Male            16km

  28. YONG ZH CHANG    張詠智    361° TAIWAN    
    男 Male            16km

  29. Loren Chang    張起維    CH3    
    男 Male            16km

  30. JUNG FANG CHANG    張榮芳        
    男 Male            40km

  31. chloe chang            
    女 Female            16km

  32. I TE CHANG    張義得        
    男 Male            16km

  33. Natasha Chang            
    女 Female            40km

  34. Yu Ming Chang            
    男 Male            8km

  35. Tai Ming Chang    張泰銘牌    野孩子    
    男 Male            16km

  36. Pei-Chia Chang    張佩家        
    女 Female            8km

  37. Chun-Yen Chang    張俊彥        
    男 Male            40km

  38. Happy Chang chang    張錦喜    野孩子    
    男 Male            16km

  39. Linda Chang    張馨方        
    女 Female            16km

  40. Yung-Hsiang Chang    張永祥        
    男 Male            8km

  41. Hsin-Yuan Chang    張馨元        
    女 Female            8km

  42. TZU HSIEN CHAO    趙子賢    台玩咖    
    男 Male            104k

  43. CHIH-WEI CHAO    趙智偉        
    男 Male            65km

  44. Min Hsiu Chao    趙敏秀        
    女 Female            40km

  45. Kah Yee Chau    周嘉仪        
    女 Female            104k

  46. HSIU CHING CHEN    陳秀卿    MERRELL野人幫    
    女 Female            40km

  47. CHIH-HSIANG CHEN    陳致翔        
    男 Male            40km

  48. YI-HSIN CHEN    陳怡心        
    女 Female            16km

  49. Wei Yi Chen    陳瑋怡        
    女 Female            40km

  50. SHIH TING CHEN    陳詩婷        
    女 Female            8km

  51. Jia Wei Chen    陳家偉    過山蝦野跑    
    男 Male            65km

  52. Wen Tsan Chen    陳文燦        
    男 Male            104k

  53. Tsai Tsung Chen    陳在琮        
    男 Male            104k

  54. SHEN YI CHEN    陳聖宜        
    男 Male            104k

  55. GUAN-JING CHEN    陳貫菁        
    男 Male            8km

  56. WEI-CHIH CHEN    陳威志        
    男 Male            8km

  57. Yenju Chen            
    女 Female            16km

  58. Wei - Chen Chen    陳偉鎮        
    男 Male            65km

  59. Sauwei Chen    陳孝偉        
    男 Male            65km

  60. YU HAO CHEN    陳昱豪        
    男 Male            16km

  61. Ming shin Chen    陳銘信        
    男 Male            40km

  62. June Chen    陳珮均        
    女 Female            8km

  63. Jou Chun Chen    陳柔君        
    女 Female            16km

  64. LI-HUI CHEN    陳麗惠        
    女 Female            16km

  65. CHIA MING CHEN    陳家銘        
    男 Male            40km

  66. CHUN YU CHEN    陳俊宇    C&M    
    男 Male            65km

  67. CHEN-YU CHEN    陳震宇        
    男 Male            40km

  68. Chia Cheng Chen    陳嘉政        
    男 Male            40km

  69. Bo-You Chen    陳柏佑        
    男 Male            40km

  70. TEMING CHEN    陳德鳴        
    男 Male            40km

  71. Wen Fan Chen    陳文汎        
    男 Male            16km

  72. YOUJHE CHEN    陳佑哲        
    男 Male            16km

  73. Bo-Jen Chen    陳柏甄    TRC 野跑俱樂部    
    女 Female            16km

  74. Tai Lung Chen    陳太龍    陪妳瘋    
    男 Male            65km

  75. YUEHCHING CHEN    陳月清    野孩子    
    男 Male            65km

  76. Peng Chung Chen    陳鵬中        
    男 Male            104k

  77. Yi Ying Chen    陳艗瑩    U RUN    
    女 Female            8km

  78. Kuan Yu Chen    陳冠瑜        
    男 Male            8km

  79. Tatiana Chen    陳品君        
    女 Female            16km

  80. DIVER CHEN    陳世峰    Diver & Joyce    
    男 Male            8km

  81. JOYCE CHEN    陳貞汝        
    女 Female            8km

  82. Keun Ju Chen    陳坤助        
    男 Male            104k

  83. CHIA-PEI CHEN    陳嘉珮        
    女 Female            40km

  84. Hung Chi Chen    陳弘奇    鼠頭君運動會    
    男 Male            65km

  85. Wei Ren Chen    陳威仁        
    男 Male            65km

  86. TeHsing Chen    陳德星    逢甲EMBA戰神鷹    
    男 Male            40km

  87. Hung Yuan Cheng    鄭竤元        
    男 Male            40km

  88. Chun pu Cheng    鄭君璞        
    男 Male            16km

  89. KUANG MING CHENG    鄭光銘        
    男 Male            16km

  90. ChingLu Cheng    鄭清淥        
    男 Male            65km

  91. Kuang-yu Cheng    鄭匡寓    TMD野男幫    
    男 Male            65km

  92. Jessica Cheng    鄭意玲        
    女 Female            8km

  93. PEI-LIN CHENG    鄭 沛霖    Runners    
    男 Male            8km

  94. Astrid Cheng    鄭宜玫        
    女 Female            16km

  95. Hsin hui Cheng    鄭新輝        
    男 Male            16km

  96. Shiuh-Tarng Cheng    鄭旭棠        
    男 Male            65km

  97. Hsiang Chieh Chi    紀祥傑        
    男 Male            40km

  98. Hai Chang Chi    紀漢昌        
    男 Male            65km

  99. ZHEN -YU CHI    紀振育        
    男 Male            40km

  100. HUANG CHIA-LI    黃嘉麗    PULI小腳ㄚ    
    女 Female            16km

  101. CHIANG CHIA-YI    江佳儀        
    女 Female            8km

  102. Pei Hang Chiang    江沛航    Orbotech    
    男 Male            40km

  103. Chih wei Chiang    江治緯        
    男 Male            16km

  104. HSIANG TA CHIANG    江享達    火狐狸爽爽跑山團    
    男 Male            16km

  105. YU AN CHIANG    江峟萻    名馬女孩兒    
    女 Female            16km

  106. Shao Wu Chiang    江少吾        
    男 Male            8km

  107. YIKANG CHIEN    錢奕綱        
    男 Male            104k

  108. YALING CHIEN    簡雅羚        
    女 Female            16km

  109. YUNG CHI CHIEN    簡永基        
    男 Male            16km

  110. Tzu-min Chien    簡子閔        
    男 Male            104k

  111. Wing Yee Flora Ching    莊穎怡        
    女 Female            65km

  112. CHIEN WEN CHIU    邱謙文        
    男 Male            8km

  113. Jason Chiu    趙叔傑        
    男 Male            40km

  114. YAO CHANG CHIU    邱耀樟        
    男 Male            8km

  115. Shu-Ping Chiu    邱淑萍        
    女 Female            16km

  116. CHAO - JUNG CHIU    邱兆榮        
    男 Male            40km

  117. Teng Teng Chng            
    女 Female            40km

  118. Hyon Shim Chong            
    女 Female            40km

  119. Wai Kok Choong            
    男 Male            104k

  120. Kun-Hui Chou    周昆輝        
    男 Male            8km

  121. Doris Chou    周恩柔        
    女 Female            16km

  122. CASSANDRA CHOU    周驊        
    女 Female            16km

  123. MEI CHEN CHOU    周米亞    Go Trail Taiwan    
    女 Female            104k

  124. Yingfen Chou    周瀅芬        
    女 Female            65km

  125. Ching Chou    周青    Salomon Taiwan    
    男 Male            40km

  126. Yan Lee, Rose Chow            
    女 Female            16km

  127. Yu Tin Clive Choy    蔡雨田        
    男 Male            65km

  128. Shu Yun Chu    周素筠        
    女 Female            8km

  129. David Chu    朱崇倫        
    男 Male            40km

  130. LU FANG CHU    朱路芳        
    女 Female            16km

  131. Chih-Ming CHUANG    莊智名        
    男 Male            104k

  132. CHIH-MIN CHUANG    莊志民        
    男 Male            65km

  133. Maxime CLAISSE            
    男 Male            16km

  134. Eszter Csillag            
    女 Female            104k

  135. Ian Davey    Ian Davey    SingaRun    
    男 Male            16km

  136. STEPHANIE DAVIDSON        MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB    
    女 Female            40km

  137. John Donohue            
    男 Male            16km

  138. Natalia Efremova            
    女 Female            16km

  139. ISSEI ENOMOTO    榎本一生    Houyhnhnm Running Club    
    男 Male            104k

  140. LEE KIANG ER            
    女 Female            8km

  141. Asko Eronen        Oscar    
    男 Male            16km

  142. Larry Estoesta    拉力        
    男 Male            104k

  143. KAIJING FAN    樊凯静    STELLA    
    女 Female            40km

  144. Amanda Ruiqing Flynn    林蕊清    KRC Hualien    
    女 Female            8km

  145. Guo-Feng Fu    傅國峰        
    男 Male            104k

  146. kanako fukasawa    深沢 加奈子    team hashirito    
    女 Female            16km

  147. Mathieu GAUTHIER            
    男 Male            40km

  148. Zheng-Wei Ge    葛正緯    TRC    
    男 Male            40km

  149. MATHIEU GERARD GODDET    季馬修    TRICOLOR    
    男 Male            40km

  150. Gee Chong Goh            
    男 Male            40km

  151. Melissa Grayel            
    女 Female            40km

  152. Hannah Renee Hasch            
    女 Female            16km

  153. kikuchi hideki            
    男 Male            104k

  154. Chun-Ying Ho    何純瑛        
    女 Female            65km

  155. Jo-Chun Ho    何若君        
    女 Female            104k

  156. Hsiang Jen Hou    侯翔仁    Here & Now    
    男 Male            65km

  157. Ming-shiun Hsiao    蕭名勛        
    男 Male            16km

  158. CHIA CHING HSIAO    蕭家慶    等等我    
    男 Male            40km

  159. YAO TE HSIEH    謝耀德    忠爸慢慢走    
    男 Male            8km

  160. Cheng Feng Hsieh    謝承鳳        
    女 Female            40km

  161. Feng Wen Hsieh    謝峰文        
    男 Male            16km

  162. Cheng-Hui Hsieh    謝承惠        
    女 Female            16km

  163. chen hao hsieh    謝禎浩        
    男 Male            104k

  164. CHI TSUNG HSIEH    謝季璁    熱血玩咖    
    男 Male            65km

  165. KUN-YU HSIEH    謝坤祐        
    男 Male            65km

  166. Tung-Liang Hsieh    謝東良        
    男 Male            16km

  167. MING TE HSIUNG    熊明德        
    男 Male            40km

  168. Yun-Hsiang Hsiung    熊大        
    男 Male            16km

  169. Hsiang-Hsuan Hsu    許祥軒        
    男 Male            16km

  170. YI-TSEN HSU    徐亦岑        
    女 Female            8km

  171. YU CHING HSU    徐渝晴        
    女 Female            8km

  172. YU-FENG HSU    徐御峰        
    男 Male            8km

  173. Li Jen Hsu    許力仁        
    男 Male            40km

  174. LIEH-CHAO HSU    徐烈昭        
    男 Male            65km

  175. TZU LING HSU    許姿翎        
    女 Female            40km

  176. Yi Ching Hsu    許怡慶        
    男 Male            40km

  177. Tzu chin Hsu    許子欽    永不放棄路跑團    
    男 Male            16km

  178. RUEI-KUN HSU    徐睿坤        
    男 Male            8km

  179. SHENG BIN HU    胡勝斌    追風少年    
    男 Male            104k

  180. Jen-Kai Huang    黃貞凱    PP3    
    男 Male            65km

  181. HSIN-I HUANG    黃莘懿    Kepo客婆隊    
    女 Female            8km

  182. Yuanliang HUANG    黃元良    新竹強    
    男 Male            16km

  183. CHI NENG HUANG    黃啟能    猴囝仔    
    男 Male            104k

  184. GUAN-KAI HUANG    黃冠凱        
    男 Male            104k

  185. CHEN KANG HUANG    黃振綱    鹿跑人    
    男 Male            40km

  186. YI CHENG HUANG    黃義成        
    男 Male            65km

  187. Shuai-Hao Huang    黃帥豪        
    男 Male            104k

  188. HU-FENG HUANG    黃淑鳳        
    女 Female            40km

  189. Chao-Jen Huang    黃昭禎        
    男 Male            16km

  190. Shih-fen Huang    黃士芬        
    女 Female            40km

  191. Wei Po Huang    黃偉柏        
    男 Male            40km

  192. Yi Wen Huang    黃意雯        
    女 Female            16km

  193. Happy Huang    黃幸福    綠野搞搞陣    
    男 Male            65km

  194. CHIH HUNG HUANG    黃智鴻        
    男 Male            104k

  195. YUNG-CHUAN HUANG    黃永銓    黃永銓    
    男 Male            65km

  196. Shu Min Huang    黃淑敏        
    女 Female            8km

  197. CHING YI HUANG    黃瀞儀        
    女 Female            8km

  198. WAN-TING HUANG    黃婉婷        
    女 Female            40km

  199. YEN LIN HUANG    黃彥霖    大傻VS小傻    
    男 Male            40km

  200. WAI CHOY HUI    許偉財        
    男 Male            65km

  201. CHIH-WEN HUNG    洪志文        
    男 Male            104k

  202. Fan Tai Barry HUNG    孔繁泰        
    男 Male            65km

  203. Ming-Shao Hung    洪銘劭        
    男 Male            16km

  204. cheng keng hung    洪正耿        
    男 Male            8km

  205. MITSUGI IWAHASHI    岩橋 賦        
    男 Male            104k

  206. Dawid Janczak            
    男 Male            65km

  207. Renault Jang    張書塘    Renault Jang    
    男 Male            40km

  208. Charles-Louis JEANSON            
    男 Male            40km

  209. HONG JIE-MING    洪傑明        
    男 Male            40km

  210. Quentin Joseph            
    男 Male            40km

  211. Corentin JOYEUX    樂廷峰    TRICOLOR    
    男 Male            40km

  212. Chu Juihsuan    朱瑞玹    Pti_3c    
    男 Male            40km

  213. Yu-Ting Kao    高鈺婷    TRC    
    女 Female            8km

  214. CHI CHIEH KAO    高啓傑    野胖子    
    男 Male            16km

  215. SZU-YING KAO    高思盈        
    女 Female            16km

  216. Pal Kertesz            
    男 Male            16km

  217. Ken Kikkawa    吉川 健    KKK団    
    男 Male            104k

  218. Toshiko Kikuchi    菊地 登志子        
    女 Female            104k

  219. Jaeseung Kim            
    男 Male            40km

  220. Ming Fang Ko    柯明芳        
    女 Female            8km

  221. Geok Yen Joanne Koh            
    女 Female            16km

  222. Elena Komova            
    女 Female            104k

  223. Zsolt Kormendy            
    男 Male            40km

  224. TZU YEN KU            
    女 Female            16km

  225. TZU HUAN KU            
    男 Male            16km

  226. MING-CHENG KU.    古明政        
    男 Male            65km

  227. NAOKI KUBOTA        日本酒RUN學會    
    男 Male            104k

  228. Taro Kuchimi        Run boys! Run girls!    
    男 Male            104k

  229. satoshi kunigo            
    男 Male            104k

  230. YUKI KURONUMA            
    女 Female            65km

  231. chih sheng lai    賴志昇        
    男 Male            16km

  232. SI YING LAI    賴思穎        
    女 Female            65km

  233. HSIN-LIN LAI    賴欣琳        
    女 Female            8km

  234. CHUNLUN LAI    賴均綸        
    男 Male            65km

  235. MingHung LAI    賴明宏        
    男 Male            8km

  236. SOH WAI LAU    刘素慧    na    
    女 Female            65km

  237. BENOIT LAVAL        TEAM RAIDLIGHT    
    男 Male            104k

  238. HSUAN-CHEN LEE    李玄楨        
    女 Female            8km

  239. Teena Lee    李婷娜        
    女 Female            16km

  240. CHANG-YI LEE    李長益        
    男 Male            65km

  241. MING-HSIEN LEE    李明賢        
    男 Male            104k

  242. HUI-PING LEE    李惠萍        
    女 Female            104k

  243. I-KUNG LEE    李一恭    李家超馬    
    男 Male            104k

  244. YOOHYANG LEE            
    女 Female            104k

  245. Wai Kin Lee    李偉健        
    男 Male            8km

  246. MING-CHUN LEE    李鳴純    HW    
    女 Female            8km

  247. Yi Chun Lee    李意鈞        
    女 Female            16km

  248. Henri Lehkonen        Gone Running / Joint Dynamics    
    男 Male            65km

  249. Rosa Lehman            
    女 Female            8km

  250. Carmen Leong    Ban Yeik        
    女 Female            40km

  251. Woon Ping Leung    梁煥平    山川    
    女 Female            65km

  252. eric kam wing leung            
    男 Male            65km

  253. Mui Chun Li    李梅春        
    女 Female            104k

  254. yu-chun Li    黎昱均        
    男 Male            8km

  255. pei-ying Li    黎佩吟        
    女 Female            8km

  256. ZHEN LI    李貞        
    女 Female            16km

  257. XIAOYU LI    李笑宇    扬眉堂越野    
    男 Male            65km

  258. YUAN CHING LI    李瑗晴    李家超馬    
    女 Female            104k

  259. En Chung Li    李恩仲        
    男 Male            65km

  260. Chia sheng Li    李家盛        
    男 Male            16km

  261. shih-min li    黎世民    百麗戰隊    
    男 Male            8km

  262. GUAN-YI LI    李冠儀        
    男 Male            104k

  263. Chin Tsung Li    李進聰    台灣野山羊    
    男 Male            104k

  264. Shu Ya Li    李淑雅        
    女 Female            8km

  265. Jian Ru Li    李建儒        
    男 Male            40km

  266. Hung Hsin Liang    梁鴻新        
    男 Male            16km

  267. ChengYun Liao    廖政昀        
    男 Male            16km

  268. KUANG-HSIUNG LIAO    廖光雄        
    男 Male            8km

  269. CHIA-HUA LIAO    廖佳華        
    女 Female            16km

  270. tse sen liao    廖澤森        
    男 Male            16km

  271. CHUN - TZU LIAO    廖醇子        
    女 Female            40km

  272. tho fatt liew            
    男 Male            104k

  273. Joanne Liew    Foong Choo        
    女 Female            40km

  274. Genevieve Lim    林瑞苹        
    女 Female            40km

  275. TECK CHYE LIM    林德財        
    男 Male            104k

  276. Zijing Lin    林子景        
    男 Male            65km

  277. Wan-Kuan Lin    林萬冠        
    男 Male            104k

  278. Chia-Cheng Lin    林家正        
    男 Male            104k

  279. YU-JU LIN    林育如        
    女 Female            

  280. Kuo Feng Lin    林國豐    豆皮爸爸    
    男 Male            65km

  281. PEI-TUNG LIN    林沛彤        
    女 Female            8km

  282. Pei-Hsuan Lin    林佩萱    麥擱造    
    女 Female            40km

  283. Jumbo Lin    林保璋        
    男 Male            16km

  284. RU-HUI LIN    林儒輝        
    男 Male            16km

  285. MEICHING LIN    林美菁        
    女 Female            16km

  286. Meijiun Lin    林玫君    TRC    
    女 Female            40km

  287. Ya-his Lin    林雅嬅        
    女 Female            16km

  288. HOUYUAN LIN    林后原    TRC野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male            40km

  289. Yi Ching Lin    林儀菁        
    女 Female            16km

  290. YUNG JENG LIN    林永正        
    男 Male            16km

  291. LI CHI LIN    林立琦        
    女 Female            16km

  292. Sung nian Lin    林松年        
    男 Male            16km

  293. HSIAO-CHEN LIN    林筱禎    新竹強    
    女 Female            65km

  294. CHUN HAO LIN    林春豪        
    男 Male            8km

  295. RongQing Lin    林荣庆    SMRT TDR    
    男 Male            40km

  296. Chunhao Lin    林俊豪    爸爸回家吃午餐    
    男 Male            40km

  297. Kuenhuei Lin    林坤輝    爸爸回家吃晚餐    
    男 Male            104k

  298. Cheng-Chi Liu    劉政奇        
    男 Male            

  299. CHAO CHI LIU    劉昭祺    北科大EMBA三鐵社    
    男 Male            40km

  300. Lily Liu    劉怡汝        
    女 Female            40km

  301. YEN YU LIU    劉彥佑    皮布折豆點探險隊    
    男 Male            16km

  302. CHENG-HSIN LIU    劉正信    TRC野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male            40km

  303. MONG-LEI LIU    劉夢蕾    TRC野跑俱樂部    
    女 Female            40km

  304. CHI KUANG LIU    劉其光        
    男 Male            16km

  305. YU HUA LIU    劉又華        
    女 Female            16km

  306. Liz Liu    劉慧君        
    女 Female            16km

  307. HSIAO-HUI LO    羅曉惠    天地一沙粒    
    女 Female            104k

  308. CHIH CHENG LO    羅志成        
    男 Male            8km

  309. TECK HUA LOH        NA    
    男 Male            65km

  310. Charles Londeix        68 Allee Jean-Jaures    
    男 Male            40km

  311. PAUL LOTT            
    男 Male            40km

  312. Francis Low            
    男 Male            65km

  313. Bartosz Lowczak        chartee.pl    
    男 Male            16km

  314. Ming-Xiang Lu    盧銘祥    Just run    
    男 Male            65km

  315. Le Tzu Lu    呂樂慈        
    男 Male            16km

  316. En Jou Lu    呂恩柔        
    女 Female            8km

  317. HUNG SHIU LU    呂宏旭        
    男 Male            104k

  318. Jia Rong Lu    陸家蓉    Taichung Hash House Harriers    
    女 Female            16km

  319. CHUN SHENG LU    呂俊陞    臺中Hash    
    男 Male            65km

  320. Tsung-Yeh Lu    呂宗曄        
    男 Male            8km

  321. SHIH TUNG LU    盧士通        
    男 Male            16km

  322. YEN CHING LU    呂燕晴        
    女 Female            8km

  323. li chuan LU    盧麗娟    安康紅麵線    
    女 Female            8km

  324. CHIH CHENG Lu    陸志成    陸戰隊    
    男 Male            40km

  325. Jia Syuan Luo    羅稼軒        
    男 Male            40km

  326. Loi T Ly            
    男 Male            65km

  327. HIROYUKI MABUCHI        ROUND5    
    男 Male            104k

  328. Donny Mac    東尼        
    男 Male            40km

  329. YU YING MAI    麥毓穎        
    女 Female            65km

  330. Jennifer Maler            
    女 Female            16km

  331. Michelle Mann            
    女 Female            16km

  332. Jeremy Margairaz            
    男 Male            8km

  333. Thomas Markus            
    男 Male            65km

  334. Christopher Massaad        Toro and Hare    
    男 Male            8km

  335. Francois Massion    Francois        
    男 Male            40km

  336. ERIK PE-AN G. Massion        Erik Pe-An G. Massion    
    男 Male            40km

  337. Yoko Matsuda    陽子松田        
    女 Female            104k

  338. Kayoko Matsumoto    松本 佳代子        
    女 Female            40km

  339. ANDREA MAZZARESE    安德烈        
    男 Male            65km

  340. CHINYERE PERPETUA MBACHU            
    男 Male            16km

  341. Brian McFlynn        Gone Running / Joint Dynamics    
    男 Male            65km

  342. Jeremy Melton    那達漢        
    男 Male            40km

  343. Fan Hu Meng    孟繁琥        
    男 Male            40km

  344. Marin Mignot        105 Coronatioon Road West - 269333 Singapore    
    男 Male            40km

  345. Perez Martinez Miguel Angel        Saigon Hash    
    男 Male            40km

  346. Chi Yuen Trunks Mok        Running MadHouse    
    男 Male            104k

  347. Nicolas Andres Morandi            
    男 Male            40km

  348. Fumika Morokuma            
    女 Female            104k

  349. Kelly Scott Morris            
    男 Male            40km

  350. Keshnee Mudaly        Taichung Hash House Harriers    
    女 Female            16km

  351. Ilman Nafian    伊魯曼        
    男 Male            16km

  352. Mizue Nakajima    中島 瑞恵    Team50    
    女 Female            104k

  353. Ryoshi Nakamura        山崎軍団    
    男 Male            104k

  354. LAY PENG NEO    梁丽萍        
    女 Female            104k

  355. LAY NAH YVONNE NG        NA    
    女 Female            65km

  356. KOK LIANG NG    黄国良    KL RUNS TRAIL    
    男 Male            104k

  357. LONG HOANG NGOC UYEN            
    女 Female            16km

  358. THI THUY MY NGUYEN        Saigon Hash    
    女 Female            40km

  359. Soken Nishina    仁科 昌憲    仁科 昌憲    
    男 Male            104k

  360. Asrol Nizam            
    男 Male            16km

  361. Liling Oh            
    女 Female            65km

  362. MAKOTO OHARA    小原誠    MTRC    
    男 Male            40km

  363. Koji Okamura            
    男 Male            104k

  364. TAICHI OKUDAIRA        KANEHIDE    
    男 Male            104k

  365. Nigel Oldham    歐函森    English Reading Room & Book Club    
    男 Male            16km

  366. Pang Seng ONG    王邦成        
    男 Male            40km

  367. ISHIDA ORIHIRO    石田織大    KANEHIDE    
    男 Male            16km

  368. Yung Ling Pai    白詠伶        
    女 Female            16km

  369. Hung Chi Pan    潘泓積        
    男 Male            8km

  370. James Pankiewicz        DOJO Bar    
    男 Male            16km

  371. Nicole Pei            
    女 Female            40km

  372. Li Yan Fiana Phua    潘俐燕    Fiana    
    女 Female            40km

  373. Melissa Poulet    梅麗莎        
    女 Female            8km

  374. Sam Pritchard            
    男 Male            

  375. Kerry Putzke            
    女 Female            40km

  376. Kevin Putzke            
    男 Male            40km

  377. Jean-Pascal Rignault    江日昇    Tri-color    
    男 Male            16km

  378. TSUJI RYOSUKE    辻 亮祐    team hashirito    
    男 Male            16km

  379. Sebastien Saby        Nestle MILO    
    男 Male            65km

  380. KAZUHISA SADAZUKA        haikunokai    
    男 Male            104k

  381. Shigehiro SAITO    齊藤 茂浩    青魚将隊    
    男 Male            40km

  382. Sabrina Schmidt-Koschella        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    女 Female            40km

  383. Sarah Schmidt-Koschella            
    女 Female            16km

  384. Patrick Jose Scott-Graham    丁上恩    KRC Hualien    
    男 Male            40km

  385. Quinn Alan Seaton            
    男 Male            16km

  386. Henrik Segersven    NA        
    男 Male            40km

  387. Raphael Seghier    孫天治    TRICOLOR    
    男 Male            16km

  388. Swee Lan Seng            
    女 Female            40km

  389. Wai Leung Kenneth Seto    司徒偉亮        
    男 Male            40km

  390. Harold Seymour            
    男 Male            16km

  391. CHING I SHAO    邵敬一    越野小嫩嫩    
    男 Male            40km

  392. Fang-Ru Shen    沈芳如        
    女 Female            16km

  393. NAOHIDE SHIBATA    柴田尚秀        
    男 Male            16km

  394. wan yu shih    施宛余        
    女 Female            40km

  395. YI JU SHIH    施怡如        
    女 Female            16km

  396. WANG SHINJIE    王信傑        
    男 Male            40km

  397. Takuhisa Shirogane    白銀卓久        
    男 Male            104k

  398. Shin-Yi Shyu    徐馨怡        
    女 Female            16km

  399. Tony Shyu    徐宗望        
    男 Male            40km

  400. alan sicher            
    男 Male            40km

  401. whitley sim    沈维礼        
    男 Male            104k

  402. James Mitchell Sims    幸雅各        
    男 Male            16km

  403. Ben Skarzynski            
    男 Male            40km

  404. Hian Lim Soh    蘇賢林    riyshinannsyun    
    男 Male            104k

  405. John Sparrow    He Luan Jia        
    男 Male            40km

  406. Johannes Stimpfle        inov8 | brixental connection    
    男 Male            104k

  407. Kirill Strizhev            
    男 Male            16km

  408. Shih Hao Su    蘇士豪        
    男 Male            104k

  409. Chien-Hsun Su    蘇建勳    麥擱造    
    男 Male            40km

  410. Jenny Sugi    N/A    N/A    
    女 Female            40km

  411. TA-WEI SUN    孫大偉        
    男 Male            16km

  412. CARL JOHAN MAGNUS SVENNUNG            
    男 Male            104k

  413. TAK CUN SY    施德俊    Salomon Hong Kong    
    男 Male            104k

  414. JHAO YU SYU    許昭宇    BROOKS    
    男 Male            16km

  415. SATORU TACHISHITA        HRC    
    男 Male            104k

  416. Alan Tai        Borneo Ultra Trails Sdn Bhd    
    男 Male            104k

  417. NORIHIKO TAKAHIRO    高広 伯彦        
    男 Male            104k

  418. Miho Takayama            
    女 Female            104k

  419. Lap Kwan Tam    譚立軍        
    男 Male            40km

  420. KAR BIK TAM    譚家碧    ASIA TRAIL    
    女 Female            104k

  421. vincent tan meng hui    chen ming hui (陈明辉)        
    男 Male            65km

  422. CHING HUI TANG    湯晴惠    Donkey and Lulu    
    女 Female            8km

  423. Yee Kwan Tang    鄧綺君        
    女 Female            8km

  424. David Tang            
    男 Male            16km

  425. Sasha Tarasov        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            65km

  426. Becka Tedder            
    女 Female            16km

  427. Wei Fu Teng    鄧維富    MERRELL野人幫    
    男 Male            40km

  428. HUNG TENG-TA    洪騰達    以~海嘯跑吧!    
    男 Male            40km

  429. Wen-Ya Thai    蔡文雅        
    女 Female            65km

  430. Kok Wah Tham    谭国华    Dr Tham    
    男 Male            104k

  431. David THUOT            
    男 Male            16km

  432. Derek Paul Tober            
    男 Male            65km

  433. Tsae Ling Toh    杜彩菱        
    女 Female            104k

  434. ANDREA TONINI        Saigon Hash    
    男 Male            16km

  435. Hui Ju Tsai    蔡惠如        
    女 Female            40km

  436. Kun Ming Tsai    蔡坤明        
    男 Male            40km

  437. Jih Hsin Tsai    蔡日興        
    男 Male            104k

  438. Yun-Cheng Tsai    蔡雲丞        
    女 Female            40km

  439. Ming Ching Tsai    蔡明憬        
    男 Male            16km

  440. Kun-Hua Tsai    蔡坤樺        
    男 Male            40km

  441. Chia Ho Tsai    蔡嘉和        
    男 Male            16km

  442. CHIAO WEI TSAI    蔡焦緯        
    男 Male            16km

  443. TSUNG-YEN TSAI    蔡宗諺        
    男 Male            8km

  444. CHIAO YU TSAI    蔡焦宇        
    男 Male            16km

  445. Peng Hsien Tsai    蔡朋憲        
    男 Male            8km

  446. Hung Chih Tsai    蔡泓志        
    男 Male            65km

  447. YING HAO TSAI    蔡英豪        
    男 Male            40km

  448. Chueh-An Tsai    蔡爵安        
    男 Male            104k

  449. Shu-Hui Tsai    蔡淑惠        
    女 Female            104k

  450. HSIU-CHUAN TSENG    曾秀娟    鐵腿馬愛兆    
    女 Female            104k

  451. I HUNG TSENG    曾義弘        
    男 Male            16km

  452. Lingming Tseng    曾令明        
    男 Male            40km

  453. Tsung-Ming Tung    董宗銘    TW    
    男 Male            40km

  454. Yiping Tung    董怡萍        
    女 Female            40km

  455. CHUN-GUO TZENG    曾純國        
    男 Male            104k

  456. Ilya Ustinov        ProEbanda    
    男 Male            16km

  457. Alexander van Rossem        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            16km

  458. Ganga Vandenberg            
    男 Male            16km

  459. Mitch Vanhille            
    男 Male            65km

  460. Andre Varella            
    男 Male            16km

  461. Alexandros Vassilakis    范之律        
    男 Male            16km

  462. Ben Vermeulen            
    男 Male            40km

  463. Sven Vogler            
    男 Male            16km

  464. Jay Anders Wagner            
    男 Male            8km

  465. Mabel Carey Wagner            
    女 Female            8km

  466. Man Wai Wan    温雯惠        
    女 Female            8km

  467. Felix Wang    Wang Felix Yuen-Yi        
    男 Male            65km

  468. Christine Wang    王詩婷        
    女 Female            16km

  469. Ting Feng Wang    王庭豐        
    男 Male            40km

  470. Chien Chih Wang    王建智        
    男 Male            40km

  471. Yaling Wang    王雅玲        
    女 Female            16km

  472. CHIN LING WANG    王今伶    Zayn $ William    
    女 Female            8km

  473. JhengKai Wang    王政凱    新竹跑山弱弱團    
    男 Male            65km

  474. Szu ting Wang    王思婷        
    女 Female            40km

  475. YUNING WANG    王玉宁        
    女 Female            65km

  476. KUNG-YU WANG    王功裕        
    男 Male            16km

  477. Zheng Jong Wang    王盛忠    BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊    
    男 Male            40km

  478. Chu Hsien Wang    王竹賢        
    女 Female            8km

  479. HUI-CHUN WANG    王 會君        
    女 Female            8km

  480. Wen-Shen Wang    王文伸    越來越野    
    男 Male            8km

  481. jackey wang    王進興        
    男 Male            104k

  482. allen wang    王維駿        
    男 Male            8km

  483. amanda wang    王思穎        
    女 Female            8km

  484. April Wang    王筠雅        
    女 Female            16km

  485. YIN TSAI WANG    王印財    暗光鳥跑山瘦不了    
    男 Male            104k

  486. Joe-Jay Wei    魏久杰    Catching Pokemon    
    男 Male            40km

  487. CHENG CHING WEI    鄭靜瑋        
    男 Male            16km

  488. YuCheng Weng    翁裕程        
    男 Male            104k

  489. Sherry Weng    翁玉紋    喔耶跑不動    
    女 Female            16km

  490. Elena Wilson    雷善        
    女 Female            16km

  491. amanda win    溫曉萍        
    女 Female            8km

  492. Chi Shing Wong    黃志成        
    男 Male            65km

  493. Chi Yip Wong    王志業        
    男 Male            65km

  494. Suk Yee Eva WONG    王淑儀    ZEE Family    
    女 Female            8km

  495. Choi Yuen Wong            
    女 Female            40km

  496. Kent Wu            
    男 Male            8km

  497. YI-CHIN WU    吳宜津        
    女 Female            16km

  498. wan-yu Wu    吳婉瑜        
    女 Female            8km

  499. Chang-Lung Wu    吳昌隆        
    男 Male            16km

  500. Hsin-Hsien Wu    吳信賢        
    男 Male            16km

  501. Yen Yu Wu    巫燕玉        
    女 Female            16km

  502. YAO-DONG WU    吳曜東        
    男 Male            40km

  503. Chih chien Wu    巫志堅        
    男 Male            16km

  504. Yi Shian Wu    吳奕嫻    趕煮飯野跑    
    女 Female            16km

  505. CHIEN TE WU    吳建德        
    男 Male            65km

  506. YIMEI WU    吳依玫    MISSCOVERY    
    女 Female            16km

  507. ching huang wu    吳進煌        
    男 Male            8km

  508. Chua chin wu    吳嘉欽        
    男 Male            8km

  509. Tung-Hai Wu    吳東海        
    男 Male            40km

  510. Yu Shan Wu    吳侑珊        
    女 Female            16km

  511. Coen Wubbels            
    男 Male            40km

  512. Kamil Wysocki    魏波德    Taichung Hash House Harriers    
    男 Male            16km

  513. bin xu    许斌        
    男 Male            104k

  514. YUE HUA XU    徐育華        
    男 Male            16km

  515. chihhsiu yang    楊智琇        
    女 Female            8km

  516. Yi Li Yang    楊毅立        
    男 Male            40km

  517. KAI-LING YANG    楊鎧蔆        
    女 Female            40km

  518. Sheng Fei Yang    楊勝斐        
    男 Male            40km

  519. Chih-Cheng Yang    楊志城    Triotek    
    男 Male            65km

  520. Wen-Hsiung Yang    楊文雄        
    男 Male            65km

  521. CHENG-CHUN YANG    楊程竣        
    男 Male            8km

  522. Ya Wen Yang    楊雅雯        
    女 Female            65km

  523. Jeng Huei Yang    楊政輝    就要一起動    
    男 Male            16km

  524. Chun Yong Yang    楊雋詠        
    男 Male            16km

  525. Liang Yu Yang    楊良裕        
    男 Male            65km

  526. ya ting yang        一個人的阿姐    
    女 Female            8km

  527. SHU HAN YANG    楊舒涵    Goodway    
    女 Female            8km

  528. YINGYING YAP            
    女 Female            8km

  529. BOON KHENG YAP            
    男 Male            40km

  530. WEI-FANG YE    葉偉方        
    女 Female            16km

  531. CHUN-HUNG YEH    葉俊弘        
    男 Male            16km

  532. chich lung yeh    葉志隆        
    男 Male            16km

  533. Gordin Yeh    葉宗潣        
    男 Male            16km

  534. Tsung Wei Yen    顏琮偉        
    男 Male            40km

  535. Yung chin Yen    顏永欽        
    男 Male            40km

  536. chen huan yen    顏辰桓        
    女 Female            40km

  537. CHIH-CHIANG YEN    顏志強        
    男 Male            16km

  538. TING-HSUAN YEN    顏鼎軒    顏鼎軒    
    男 Male            8km

  539. Tsui Lin Yen    顏翠琳        
    女 Female            8km

  540. Kim Hong Yeo    杨金鋒        
    男 Male            104k

  541. Ka Lun Yeung        健行之友Kin Hang Hiking Club Hong Kong    
    男 Male            104k

  542. Angeline Yong            
    女 Female            16km

  543. Martina Yong            
    女 Female            8km

  544. Aileen Yong            
    女 Female            16km

  545. chen yongxin    陳永信    大甲路跑團    
    男 Male            16km

  546. Wai Hong Yoo    游伟康        
    男 Male            104k

  547. Kondo Yoshiaki    近藤佳昭        
    男 Male            104k

  548. SHENG CHIEH YU    余勝傑    過山蝦    
    男 Male            104k

  549. Fang Ju Yu    游芳儒        
    女 Female            40km

  550. Kono Yuichiro    河野雄一郎        
    男 Male            65km

  551. Pavlo Zaika            
    男 Male            16km

  552. Yan Man ZEE    徐恩敏        
    男 Male            16km

  553. Cyrus ZEE    徐逸朗        
    男 Male            16km

  554. Yeou-Sheng Zhao    趙友聖        
    男 Male            40km

  555. JING-WEI ZOU    鄒浚威        
    男 Male            8km

  556. Jusuf Zoulba        Team Beast    
    男 Male            16km

Incomplete (non paid* or canceled)
sorted by Surname, completed above
*if you PAID and UPLOAD proof of payment and you are not in list, don't worry we check payments c. three times a week, if longer please contact us info@taiwanbeastrunners.com

Attendee Listing For: Formosa Trail 2017

  1. Dzarrin Alidin            
    男 Male            65km

  2. Ta Ching Chang    張大慶    爸爸回家吃午餐    
    男 Male            104k

  3. Jun-Quan Chen    陳俊全        
    男 Male            16km

  4. Hsi Chieh Chen    陳璽介    蜜絲阿格麗    
    男 Male            16km

  5. hsinwen chen    陳信文        
    男 Male            40km

  6. wei chien hsin    魏健欣        
    男 Male            16km

  7. TsungTe Chung    鍾從得        
    男 Male            16km

  8. Kathy Hou    侯雅君        
    女 Female            16km

  9. charles Hsu    許志民    TRC 野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male            16km

  10. HsiangYi Huang    黃香怡        
    女 Female            16km

  11. KIM JAESEUNG        KOREA50K    
    男 Male            40km

  12. Olin Johnson            
    男 Male            16km

  13. Chih Sheng LAi    賴志昇    寶寶隊    
    男 Male            8km

  14. Yu-Ruei Lai    賴俞睿        
    女 Female            8km

  15. Summer Lee    李晴    Cory Made Me Do This    
    女 Female            8km

  16. WUN-JHENG LI    李文政        
    男 Male            40km

  17. Tse sen Liao    廖澤森        
    男 Male            40km

  18. Chun Hao Lin    林俊豪    回家吃飯    
    男 Male            40km

  19. Shufen Lin    林淑芬        
    女 Female            16km

  20. Ching Chun Lin    林靜君        
    女 Female            65km

  21. Lin Lo    羅琳        
    女 Female            8km

  22. Eva Lobo    羅勃依婉        
    女 Female            40km

  23. INOUE MASAHIRO    井上將宏        
    男 Male            8km

  24. Chi Yurn Trunks Mok        Running MadHouse    
    男 Male            104k

  25. Patinya Nathong            
    男 Male            104k

  26. Petr Novotny        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            104k

  27. Mark Paas            
    男 Male            16km

  28. Sasanka Pratapa            
    男 Male            8km

  29. chen fa Shen    沈政發    沈政發    
    男 Male            40km

  30. Li Hong Shen    沈莉洪        
    女 Female            8km

  31. Sen Kiong Tai    Tai Sen Kiong        
    男 Male            104k

  32. Irene Tang    湯佳玲        
    女 Female            16km

  33. WeiChun Tsai    蔡瑋峮        
    女 Female            16km

  34. Hsiu-Nan Tsai    蔡秀男    阿男    
    男 Male            40km

  35. Kuo Chien Wang    王國建        
    男 Male            16km

  36. Tien Peng Wang    王天鵬        
    男 Male            104k

  37. chien hsin wei    魏健欣        
    男 Male            16km

  38. Julia Wu    巫詩棻        
    女 Female            40km

寄出付款證明(於銀行轉賬) / Send your proof of payment (ATM transfers)





Registration/Order ID:

您轉出帳戶的後5碼 / Your Bank Account Last 5 Digits:

名字 (請以英語拼音輸入) / English Given name

姓氏 (請以英語拼音輸入) / English Family name

信箱 / Email @

Upload proof / 款證明 (<1MB, .jpg, .png, .pdf)

We are sorry but registration for this event is now closed.

Please contact us if you would like to know if spaces are still available.