Event Registration

The Beast Trail 2018

Description:

The Beast Trail 2018

"Release Your Inner Beast"

More Information:

Official Website - The Beast Trail

Facebook page TBT

Distances: 4, 12, 25, 50km

參賽者名單 Participant List (TBT 2018):

Completed (paid)
sorted by Surname, incompleted below

Attendee Listing For: The Beast Trail 2018

  1. Ching Chan Ai    哀敬展        
    男 Male            

  2. D'Arcy Caskey    凱達西        
    男 Male            

  3. Jeremy Catinot            
    男 Male            

  4. SIU-KI CHAN    陳兆麒        
    男 Male            

  5. FEI YIN CHAN    陳飛燕        
    女 Female            

  6. Linna Chan    Yae Mui        
    女 Female            

  7. CHENG YI CHAN    詹正義        
    男 Male            

  8. KA SHU CHAN    陳伽樹        
    男 Male            

  9. CHING-HSIANG CHANG    張景翔        
    男 Male            

  10. WEN SHIN CHANG    張文心        
    女 Female            

  11. CHUJUNG CHANG    張哲榮        
    男 Male            

  12. YUNWEN CHANG    張允文        
    女 Female            

  13. CHIH HUANG CHANG    張志煌        
    男 Male            

  14. CHIA-FU Chang    張家福        
    男 Male            

  15. Wan Ju Chang    張婉如        
    女 Female            

  16. Man Wey Chang    張茂尉        
    男 Male            

  17. MINGHWI CHANG    張明輝        
    男 Male            

  18. TINE-SHUN CHANG    張添順        
    男 Male            

  19. WEN TA CHANG    張文達    豬油蛋炒飯    
    男 Male            

  20. Raymond Chang    張益瑞    Run in more than million miles    
    男 Male            

  21. Hsiang Ming Chang    張祥明    愛上山越野特淺隊    
    男 Male            

  22. Chia Wei Chang    張家維        
    男 Male            

  23. Yi Lun Chang    張益綸        
    男 Male            

  24. Ren-Bang Chang    張仁邦        
    男 Male            

  25. Derek Chang    張德風        
    男 Male            

  26. Ya Hui Chang    張雅慧        
    女 Female            

  27. CHIA HAO CHANG    張家豪        
    男 Male            

  28. CHIN-WEI CHANG    張智偉        
    男 Male            

  29. Milan Chang    張嵋嵐        
    女 Female            

  30. CHIH-JUI CHANG    張致睿        
    女 Female            

  31. WEI-TING CHANG    張瑋婷    靈犬萊西LASSIE    
    女 Female            

  32. LI TE CHANG    張利德    正崴三鐵    
    男 Male            

  33. che chia chang    張哲嘉    Run for 穌哥    
    男 Male            

  34. Chih Ming Chang    張志銘        
    男 Male            

  35. Chih Wei Chang    張智韋        
    男 Male            

  36. Tan Wei Chang    張丹瑋        
    女 Female            

  37. TENG CHUAN CHANG    張登銓        
    男 Male            

  38. CHANG,CHIA-MING CHANG    張家銘        
    男 Male            

  39. Hsin-Wen Chang    張馨文        
    女 Female            

  40. PEI CHIA CHANG    張佩家        
    女 Female            

  41. CHIH-WEI CHAO    趙智偉        
    男 Male            

  42. CHIH JU CHAO    趙志茹        
    女 Female            

  43. CHIA-MING CHEN    陳家銘        
    男 Male            

  44. MING-SHIN CHEN    陳銘信        
    男 Male            

  45. Nien Hsuan Chen    陳念萱        
    男 Male            

  46. Wei-Pang Chen    陳偉邦        
    男 Male            

  47. yu-chang chen    陳裕昌        
    男 Male            

  48. Chia Jui CHEN    陳家瑞        
    女 Female            

  49. CHUN-CHIEH CHEN    陳俊傑    吃5樓便當一定強隊    
    男 Male            

  50. Chun-Hsin Chen    陳俊興        
    男 Male            

  51. Oba Chen    陳偉勳    WCC    
    男 Male            

  52. KUN WEI CHEN    陳昆煒    R2R    
    男 Male            

  53. Keun ju Chen    陳坤助        
    男 Male            

  54. Wen Tsan Chen    陳文燦    Winn    
    男 Male            

  55. YI-RUEY CHEN    陳怡叡        
    女 Female            

  56. YU-CHUAN CHEN    陳于娟        
    女 Female            

  57. Peng Chen    彭程        
    男 Male            

  58. YI HSIN CHEN    陳怡心        
    女 Female            

  59. Chun yu Chen    陳俊宇    C&M    
    男 Male            

  60. YU-JU CHEN    陳玉茹    女人40野一下    
    女 Female            

  61. Kenny Chen    陳弘彬        
    男 Male            

  62. Tai-Chih Chen    陳台志        
    男 Male            

  63. Kuan Ling Chen    陳冠玲        
    女 Female            

  64. KAUPING CHEN    陳國平        
    男 Male            

  65. YI JANE CHEN    陳誼珍        
    女 Female            

  66. CHIN CHUEN CHEN    陳志杰        
    男 Male            

  67. Chun-I Chen    陳駿逸        
    男 Male            

  68. Chin Hsiang Chen    陳進翔        
    男 Male            

  69. Penny Chen            
    女 Female            

  70. CHEN HSUN CHEN    陳振勛        
    男 Male            

  71. Kerwin Chen    陳煜登        
    男 Male            

  72. YU LUNG CHEN    陳育蓉    旅跑人生    
    女 Female            

  73. Hung Chi Chen    陳弘奇    不離不棄    
    男 Male            

  74. SU FEN CHEN    陳素芬        
    女 Female            

  75. Wei Ren Chen    陳威仁        
    男 Male            

  76. Chen Huan Chen    顏辰桓        
    女 Female            

  77. Teagan Chen    陳詩婷        
    女 Female            

  78. TAI WEI CHEN    陳岱韋        
    男 Male            

  79. Wen-Hui Chen    陳文輝    Go home, Daddy!    
    男 Male            

  80. Hsin Ying Chen    陳信穎        
    男 Male            

  81. Yung Sheng Chen    陳永勝    野山羊    
    男 Male            

  82. Yung Sung Chen    陳永松        
    男 Male            

  83. Chun Hao Chen    陳浚濠    野孩子    
    男 Male            

  84. Peng chung Chen    陳鵬中        
    男 Male            

  85. Jiesing Chen    陳潔馨        
    女 Female            

  86. Liang-Sheng Chen    陳良昇        
    男 Male            

  87. Tsui Ling Chen    陳翠伶    金魚闖天關    
    女 Female            

  88. JUNG-TAI CHEN    陳榮泰        
    男 Male            

  89. ZIL-ONG CHEN    陳子龍        
    男 Male            

  90. YUNG-GUI CHEN    陳永桔        
    男 Male            

  91. CHIA PEI CHEN    陳嘉珮    大傻vs小傻    
    女 Female            

  92. TEMING CHEN    陳德鳴    互相傷害登山社    
    男 Male            

  93. Tatiana Chen    陳品君        
    女 Female            

  94. Yenju Chen            
    女 Female            

  95. Kuan Yu Chen    陳冠瑜        
    男 Male            

  96. Ying Chen    陳瑩        
    女 Female            

  97. YI YING CHEN    陳艗瑩    U-RUN    
    女 Female            

  98. CHUN HSIANG CHEN    陳俊翔        
    男 Male            

  99. Yi Ling cheng    鄭意玲        
    女 Female            

  100. CHIA SHENG CHENG    鄭嘉陞    TRC    
    男 Male            

  101. Chia-Hsuan Cheng    鄭家軒        
    男 Male            

  102. ChiaNing Cheng    鄭家寧        
    女 Female            

  103. Shuo Wei Cheng    鄭碩偉        
    男 Male            

  104. PO HUAN CHENG    鄭博洹        
    男 Male            

  105. ChingLu Cheng    鄭清淥        
    男 Male            

  106. CHIN-HSIANG CHENG    程金祥        
    男 Male            

  107. HUNG-YUAN CHENG    鄭竤元        
    男 Male            

  108. Ting Kwok Kenneth Cheung            
    男 Male            

  109. Hsuan Chiang    蔣萱    蔣萱    
    女 Female            

  110. SHAO WU CHIANG    江少吾        
    男 Male            

  111. Cheuk Yu Chiang    蔣卓裕        
    男 Male            

  112. Hsiang Ta Chiang    江享達    豬油蛋炒飯    
    男 Male            

  113. Yen-Ching Chiang    江晏慶    Salomon    
    男 Male            

  114. Ming Yi CHIEN    簡明逸        
    男 Male            

  115. Yang Fong Chien    簡仰風        
    男 Male            

  116. Yu-wen Chien    簡玉雯    趕著回家倒垃圾    
    女 Female            

  117. Li Chen Chiu    邱麗貞        
    女 Female            

  118. CHAO JUNG CHIU    邱兆榮        
    男 Male            

  119. CHUNHUA CHIU    邱俊華        
    男 Male            

  120. Ching-Ting Chiu    邱敬婷        
    女 Female            

  121. Wai Yin Chiu    趙蔚賢    山川    
    女 Female            

  122. MingHung Chiu    邱茗鋐        
    男 Male            

  123. Yung Mao Chiu    邱永茂    雁行者    
    男 Male            

  124. SHU-PING CHIU    邱淑萍        
    女 Female            

  125. CHIA-YU CHO    卓家宇        
    男 Male            

  126. Pui Nang CHOI    蔡沛能    Team CTRun    
    男 Male            

  127. Ching Chou    周青    Salomon Taiwan    
    男 Male            

  128. Hung-Hsiang Chou    周鴻翔    山谷登山會    
    男 Male            

  129. CHUN HUNG CHOU    周俊宏    503鐵人    
    男 Male            

  130. Yu-Chi Chou    周瑜琦    浩哥戰隊    
    女 Female            

  131. Chi Ying Chou    周季瑩        
    女 Female            

  132. Kun-Hui Chou    周昆輝        
    男 Male            

  133. Eagle Chou    周俊彥    獄卒隊    
    男 Male            

  134. Jui hsuan Chu    朱瑞玹    Pti_3c    
    男 Male            

  135. Jen Hong Chuang    張建宏    豬油蛋炒飯    
    男 Male            

  136. CHIH MIN CHUANG    莊志民        
    男 Male            

  137. Hiu Fai Chui    徐曉暉        
    男 Male            

  138. Yi-Lin Chung        Salomon Taiwan    
    男 Male            

  139. Chun Fun CHUNG    鄭欽峯        
    男 Male            

  140. Nicola D Angelo    戴尼可        
    男 Male            

  141. Arrie Gerhardus du Plessis    蔡其非    Monkeybear    
    男 Male            

  142. Paul Estrada            
    男 Male            

  143. Julien FAIVRE            
    男 Male            

  144. HSUAN-WEN FAN    范瑄文        
    女 Female            

  145. Tom Fifield    田記裡        
    男 Male            

  146. Ka Lon Fong    馮嘉倫        
    男 Male            

  147. Wenlung Fu    傅文隆    群愛跑    
    男 Male            

  148. Chun Yu Fung    馮震宇    小學生    
    男 Male            

  149. kam yuen Fung    馮錦源        
    男 Male            

  150. WAN-TING HAUNG    黃婉婷        
    女 Female            

  151. YI CHEN HE    何怡貞        
    女 Female            

  152. Jo-Chun HO    何若君        
    女 Female            

  153. SIU WA HO    何 笑 華        
    女 Female            

  154. Pei Hsuan Ho    何沛萱        
    女 Female            

  155. Meng-Han Ho    何孟翰    越野魯蛇    
    男 Male            

  156. CHUN-YING HO    何純瑛    PP3    
    女 Female            

  157. Karin Holzschuher            
    女 Female            

  158. Karin Holzschuher            
    女 Female            

  159. ZHEN YUAN HONG    洪振元        
    男 Male            

  160. Hsin-Yu Hou    侯欣妤        
    女 Female            

  161. Pin-Fang Hsiao    蕭品芳        
    女 Female            

  162. Sandy Hsiao    蕭若蕙        
    女 Female            

  163. TSUNG-NAN HSIEH    謝宗男    謝宗男    
    男 Male            

  164. MING HUNG HSIEH    謝明宏        
    男 Male            

  165. Chih-yu Hsieh    謝志禹        
    男 Male            

  166. CH LFA HSIEH    解啟法        
    男 Male            

  167. Jen Chieh Hsing    邢仁傑    TE7R 台中慢跑團    
    男 Male            

  168. Yi-Tsen Hsu    徐亦岑        
    女 Female            

  169. Tsung Liang Hsu    徐宗樑        
    男 Male            

  170. Shih Min Hsu    許時旻    跑到腳會痠    
    男 Male            

  171. HSIEN-CHU HSU    許先渠    兩支慢跑    
    男 Male            

  172. WAN JIUN HSU    許婉君        
    女 Female            

  173. CHI-TAO HSU    徐繼道        
    男 Male            

  174. Chih Ting Hsu    徐之婷        
    女 Female            

  175. Jui-Ting Hsu    許瑞庭    日盛金控    
    男 Male            

  176. Huey Ju Hsu    許慧如        
    女 Female            

  177. CHIH WEN HSU    徐志文        
    男 Male            

  178. Yu Te Hsu    徐有德        
    男 Male            

  179. CHIN-HSING HSU    許金星        
    男 Male            

  180. CHEN-TANG HSU    許振堂        
    男 Male            

  181. yating hu    胡雅婷        
    女 Female            

  182. Hsin-I Huang    黃莘懿    KePO客婆    
    女 Female            

  183. YI- CHENG HUANG    黃義成        
    男 Male            

  184. GUAN-KAI HUANG    黃冠凱        
    男 Male            

  185. Tzu-Hsuan Huang    黃子軒        
    男 Male            

  186. Chao-Cyun Huang    黃超群        
    男 Male            

  187. shu min Huang    黃淑敏        
    女 Female            

  188. CHING YI HUANG    黃瀞儀        
    女 Female            

  189. Richard Huang    黃守彬        
    男 Male            

  190. sheng-yang huang    黃晟瑒    ya    
    男 Male            

  191. Ting Ting Huang    黃婷婷        
    女 Female            

  192. Chinju Huang    黃俊儒    LMRC    
    男 Male            

  193. Wei Po Huang    黃偉柏        
    男 Male            

  194. Jhih Sian Huang    黃至賢        
    男 Male            

  195. Tsun Hsiao Huang    黃孝存        
    男 Male            

  196. Wei-Ning Huang    黃維寧        
    男 Male            

  197. Chun Cheng Huang    黃春成        
    男 Male            

  198. Mao Yu Huang    黃茂柚        
    男 Male            

  199. Min An Huang    黃民安        
    男 Male            

  200. LUNG-CHANG HUANG    黃隆昌    海口人愛越晴跑    
    男 Male            

  201. YU CHIN HUANG    黃渝芩    山三涼涼    
    女 Female            

  202. YEN LIN HUANG    黃彥霖        
    男 Male            

  203. Jenkai Huang    黃貞凱    PP3    
    男 Male            

  204. Shih fen Huang    黃士芬        
    女 Female            

  205. Kuan Hsueh Huang    黃冠學    洄瀾野人    
    男 Male            

  206. Ming Pin Huang    黃銘斌        
    男 Male            

  207. SHU-FENG HUANG    黃淑鳳        
    女 Female            

  208. Kuan-Yi Hung    洪冠宜    3PoRun    
    女 Female            

  209. Wen Sheng Hung    洪文盛        
    男 Male            

  210. TZU CHUNG Hung    黃資中        
    男 Male            

  211. Cheng I Hung    洪正益        
    男 Male            

  212. YING HSIU HUNG    洪瀅琇        
    女 Female            

  213. SHU HAO HUS    許書豪        
    男 Male            

  214. Dawid Janczak            
    男 Male            

  215. Glenn Janke        Strava Stalker    
    男 Male            

  216. I TIEN JAO    饒翊田        
    男 Male            

  217. YiKuang Jao    饒易鑛    巴尼    
    男 Male            

  218. John Torres Jerron            
    男 Male            

  219. Delgado Jhonrey            
    男 Male            

  220. SYUE-WEI JHU    朱學維        
    男 Male            

  221. Jenwey Jih    季臻蔚    滑到嫑嫑的    
    女 Female            

  222. TING-JUI KANG    康庭瑞    華城四獸    
    男 Male            

  223. Wen-Jen KAO    高文仁        
    男 Male            

  224. Jui tsung Kao    高瑞聰        
    男 Male            

  225. YI-CHEN KAO    高鐿禎        
    女 Female            

  226. Yu-Ting Kao    高鈺婷    TRC    
    女 Female            

  227. KHOMWAN KHOMWAN            
    男 Male            

  228. Ken Kikkawa    吉川 健    UltraSpirits    
    男 Male            

  229. Kam Fat Kong        Macau I Run Union    
    男 Male            

  230. Chifeng Ku    辜琪方        
    女 Female            

  231. Lung Kung    龔倫    aroo    
    男 Male            

  232. Wen Hsiu Kung    孔文秀        
    女 Female            

  233. Chia Chan Kuo    郭家展        
    男 Male            

  234. Pei Syuan Kuo    郭沛軒        
    女 Female            

  235. WAN TING KUO    郭婉婷        
    女 Female            

  236. DA WEI KUO    郭達維    ALL HFU    
    男 Male            

  237. Man ho Kwok    郭文豪    UMC    
    男 Male            

  238. Ho Cheong Kwok    郭浩昌    ASU    
    男 Male            

  239. Wing Fai Kwok    郭永暉        
    男 Male            

  240. Chun Wai Kwok            
    男 Male            

  241. Chung-Wei Lai    賴敬偉    海龍-101    
    男 Male            

  242. Ka Hei Marco Lam    林家禧    越野兔    
    男 Male            

  243. Yuen Shan Lam    林源山        
    男 Male            

  244. WAI KEUNG LAM    林偉強        
    男 Male            

  245. Chowai Lam    林楚偉    HKCTR    
    男 Male            

  246. CHE IN LAM    林子賢        
    男 Male            

  247. CHI YUEN LAU    劉志遠    走鬼    
    男 Male            

  248. Ngee Pick Law            
    女 Female            

  249. Chia-Ying Lee    李家盈        
    女 Female            

  250. Han Ping Lee    李漢彬        
    男 Male            

  251. Te Ching LEE    李德卿        
    女 Female            

  252. Wen Chih Lee    李文志    Masterasia    
    男 Male            

  253. HSIN-YIN LEE    李信穎    熱血葛哥隊    
    男 Male            

  254. Chieh Hsiu LEE    李杰修        
    男 Male            

  255. Chenhua (Jenny) Lee    李貞樺        
    女 Female            

  256. Chia Yin Lee    李佳穎        
    女 Female            

  257. CHIH HONG LEE    李志宏        
    男 Male            

  258. YU TSUI LEE    李育翠        
    女 Female            

  259. Sherry Lee    李欣怡        
    女 Female            

  260. Pui ki Lee    李珮琦        
    女 Female            

  261. CHENG CHIA LEE    李誠佳        
    男 Male            

  262. TSE YU Lee    李擇羽        
    男 Male            

  263. TZU ANG LEE    李子昂        
    男 Male            

  264. Kuai Seng Lei            
    男 Male            

  265. Jeremy Leung    梁志恆    The North Face Hong Kong    
    男 Male            

  266. HSIN YUAN Li    李新元        
    男 Male            

  267. GUAN-YI LI    李冠儀        
    男 Male            

  268. YING-CHANG Li    李映昌        
    男 Male            

  269. LIANG-CHIN LI    李亮瑾        
    女 Female            

  270. Hua Ting Li    李嬅婷    TE7R 台中慢跑團    
    女 Female            

  271. Jian Ru Li    李建儒        
    男 Male            

  272. KAM WAH LI    李錦華        
    男 Male            

  273. Hui Chih Li    李惠智        
    男 Male            

  274. En Chung Li    李恩仲        
    男 Male            

  275. sheng-Long Liang    梁昇龍    肯恩 初野獸    
    男 Male            

  276. Hsiang Jui Liao    廖祥瑞    R & A    
    男 Male            

  277. Kuan-ya Liao    廖冠雅    TRC野跑俱樂部    
    女 Female            

  278. HSIAO-WEI LIAO    廖曉微        
    女 Female            

  279. CHUN-TZU LIAO    廖醇子        
    女 Female            

  280. YUN HSUAN LIAO    廖芸萱        
    女 Female            

  281. Chienkuei Liao    廖見桂        
    男 Male            

  282. HSI-CHUAN LIAO    廖溪川        
    男 Male            

  283. ChanSheng Liao    廖展陞        
    男 Male            

  284. MING-WEN Liao    廖明文        
    男 Male            

  285. KuoCheng Lien    連國丞        
    男 Male            

  286. PING HUNG LIN    林炳宏    越野跑跑跑    
    男 Male            

  287. Aihua Lin    林艾樺    神腳肉腳    
    女 Female            

  288. Chun-An LIN    林俊安    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  289. PAO-CHANG LIN    林保璋        
    男 Male            

  290. HSI-MIN LIN    林西銘        
    男 Male            

  291. TZU- CHIEH LIN    林子傑    探索者    
    男 Male            

  292. Shih-Hsiang Lin    林士翔        
    男 Male            

  293. Jung Hau LIN    林仲豪        
    男 Male            

  294. Chih Hung Lin    林志鴻        
    男 Male            

  295. SHU FEN LIN    林淑芬        
    女 Female            

  296. WEI CHUN LIN    林為俊    享受山林    
    男 Male            

  297. MEI-LING LIN    林美玲        
    女 Female            

  298. Chuan-Yi Lin    林權億    海龍-101    
    男 Male            

  299. Chun Hao Lin    林俊豪    會場吃烤雞    
    男 Male            

  300. ZI HUI LIN    林子暉        
    男 Male            

  301. TING YU LIN    林婷妤        
    女 Female            

  302. MIN PING LIN    林旻平        
    男 Male            

  303. Chun Yen LIN    林君嚴    正崴三鐵    
    男 Male            

  304. Haochun Lin    林浩群    熱血葛哥隊    
    男 Male            

  305. Kuo Feng Lin    林國豐    豆皮與布丁    
    男 Male            

  306. CHING-WEN LIN    林進文        
    男 Male            

  307. Kelivin Lin    林益壽        
    男 Male            

  308. SIOU-HONA LIN    林修宏    海龍-101    
    男 Male            

  309. YU RU LIN    林瑀筎    ALL HFU    
    女 Female            

  310. LAI HSING LIN    林來興        
    男 Male            

  311. Di Jhen Lin    林玓蓁        
    女 Female            

  312. MEIJIUN LIN    林玫君        
    女 Female            

  313. Meiching Lin    林美菁        
    女 Female            

  314. Hsiu Yu Lin    林秀郁        
    女 Female            

  315. SHIE-SHSNG LIOU    劉協昇        
    男 Male            

  316. Chao Chi Liu    劉昭祺    北科大EMBA三鐵社    
    男 Male            

  317. LIZ LIU    劉慧君        
    女 Female            

  318. Han-Chiang Liu    劉漢強    PAB    
    男 Male            

  319. Chaoyang Liu    劉昭暘        
    男 Male            

  320. Yu hsuan Liu    劉語瑄        
    女 Female            

  321. YU CHENG LIU    劉育成        
    男 Male            

  322. Kuei Che Liu    劉奎岑        
    女 Female            

  323. Chia Jong Liu    劉家榮        
    男 Male            

  324. Yi Ju Liu    劉怡汝        
    女 Female            

  325. Yen Yu Liu    劉彥佑    皮布折豆點探險隊    
    男 Male            

  326. CHENG-HAO LIU    劉正浩        
    男 Male            

  327. LI CHUN LIU    劉立鈞        
    男 Male            

  328. Yiu Wa Lo            
    男 Male            

  329. Chien-Wen Lo    羅乾汶        
    男 Male            

  330. Heng Li Lo    羅亨利    滷肉腳小隊    
    男 Male            

  331. Shao Yun Lo    羅紹允        
    男 Male            

  332. YI KAI LONG    龍奕愷        
    男 Male            

  333. Tak Lo Lou            
    男 Male            

  334. Mei Chun Lu    盧美君        
    女 Female            

  335. MING YANG LU    呂明陽        
    男 Male            

  336. SHIH TUNG LU    盧士通        
    男 Male            

  337. CHIH CHENG LU    陸志成    海軍陸戰隊    
    男 Male            

  338. CHUNG-HAN LU    呂中漢        
    男 Male            

  339. CHIEN HUEI LU    呂健輝    MIT我從山中來    
    男 Male            

  340. SHU-HUI LU    呂淑慧        
    女 Female            

  341. Ying-Jer Lu    呂英哲        
    男 Male            

  342. Ming-Xiang Lu    盧銘祥        
    男 Male            

  343. KAM KIN OWEN LUI    呂錦堅        
    男 Male            

  344. CHEUK HO LUK    陸卓豪    Hikgroup    
    男 Male            

  345. chi yang Luo    羅啟洋        
    男 Male            

  346. JIA-SYUAN LUO    羅稼軒        
    男 Male            

  347. Bo Hong Lyu    呂柏宏        
    男 Male            

  348. LI-LING MA    馬立苓        
    女 Female            

  349. Yu ying Mai    麥毓穎        
    女 Female            

  350. Yuta Matsuyama    松山 優太    MatsuyamaYuta    
    男 Male            

  351. Natthanan Matthanang            
    女 Female            

  352. ANDREA MAZZARESE    安德烈        
    男 Male            

  353. Wai Hei Ng    吳瑋曦    TNF Explorers    
    男 Male            

  354. Theodore Omilanowski        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            

  355. Xavier Omilanowski            
    男 Male            

  356. Alice Lea Teng Ong    王丽婷        
    女 Female            

  357. Chin-Pin Ou    歐欽濱    清冰生日快樂    
    男 Male            

  358. Yen Po Ou    歐彥伯        
    男 Male            

  359. FU HAI OU    歐福海        
    男 Male            

  360. YUNG-LING PAI    白詠仱        
    女 Female            

  361. YiChen Pan    盤依宸        
    女 Female            

  362. James Pankeiwicz            
    男 Male            

  363. Tomas Pechacek            
    男 Male            

  364. Chao Bin Peng    彭朝彬        
    男 Male            

  365. HSING HUI PENG    彭馨慧        
    女 Female            

  366. E Hamili Rendel            
    男 Male            

  367. Jean-Pascal Rignault    江日昇    Tri-color    
    男 Male            

  368. Kenichi SAITO    齋藤賢一        
    男 Male            

  369. Pongpan Saknurak            
    男 Male            

  370. Sabrina Schmidt-Koschella        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    女 Female            

  371. Yi-An SHA    沙益安        
    男 Male            

  372. CHING I SHAO    邵敬一    越野小嫩嫩    
    男 Male            

  373. Yu-Chi Shen    沈育綺        
    女 Female            

  374. YA-MIN SHEN    沈雅敏    Gogogo    
    女 Female            

  375. Hsin Yi Shih    施欣儀        
    女 Female            

  376. HUA CHIEH SHIH    施鏵傑    施鏵傑    
    男 Male            

  377. JIN DE SHIH    施金德    自資野動隊    
    男 Male            

  378. Tim Shiue    薛添福    Sinopower Semi    
    男 Male            

  379. Shin-Yi Shyu    徐馨怡        
    女 Female            

  380. Parinda Sothonboon        DhammaOnTrail    
    女 Female            

  381. HUH CHUN SU    蘇惠君    糰長團    
    女 Female            

  382. CHING CHUAN SU    蘇敬傳        
    男 Male            

  383. HUEI ZIH SUN    孫惠姿    COMAT    
    女 Female            

  384. Bon Sung    宋家邦    LORISBUMPER    
    男 Male            

  385. Elton Sung    宋家興        
    男 Male            

  386. HSIU LING SUNG    宋秀玲        
    女 Female            

  387. JUI HSIANG SUNG    宋瑞祥        
    男 Male            

  388. Kai-Feng Sung    宋皚峰        
    男 Male            

  389. Rud Ta        Live Out Yourself    
    男 Male            

  390. LAP-KWAN TAM    譚立軍        
    男 Male            

  391. Yat Shing Tang    鄧日成    Crazy Monkey    
    男 Male            

  392. Paul Tang    唐守道    愛跑部    
    男 Male            

  393. WAI CHUN TANG    鄧惠珍        
    女 Female            

  394. LING-YU TANG    湯鈴玉        
    女 Female            

  395. Allan Tao    陶家偉        
    男 Male            

  396. Sasha Tarasov        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            

  397. Becka Tedder        Asato Dojo    
    女 Female            

  398. Peng TEHAU    彭德厚        
    男 Male            

  399. PO HANG TONG    唐保亨        
    男 Male            

  400. KUN-MING TSAI    蔡坤明        
    男 Male            

  401. CHING HUI TSAI    蔡靜惠    頑步GO    
    女 Female            

  402. I-Shen Tsai    蔡易伸    呆頭二人組    
    男 Male            

  403. YING-HAO TSAI    蔡英豪        
    男 Male            

  404. hung chih tsai    蔡泓志        
    男 Male            

  405. Peng Hsien Tsai    蔡朋憲        
    男 Male            

  406. YU-CHIAN TSAI    蔡裕謙        
    男 Male            

  407. Ho Ching Tsai    蔡賀菁        
    女 Female            

  408. Jih Hsin Tsai    蔡日興    山谷登山會    
    男 Male            

  409. LI-HSUEH TSAI    蔡儷雪        
    女 Female            

  410. CHIN-CHU TSAI    蔡金助        
    男 Male            

  411. SHU-HUI TSAI    蔡淑惠        
    女 Female            

  412. YUN-CHENG TSAI    蔡雲丞        
    女 Female            

  413. HUI-JU TSAI    蔡惠如        
    女 Female            

  414. CHUN-PING TSAO    曹純萍        
    女 Female            

  415. HSIU-CHUAN TSENG    曾秀娟    鐵腿馬愛兆    
    女 Female            

  416. Qingzong Tseng    曾慶宗        
    男 Male            

  417. CHIUNG HUI TSENG    曾瓊慧    R2RX野孩子    
    女 Female            

  418. KUO CHING TSENG    曾國慶        
    男 Male            

  419. Wen Yu TSOU    鄒文玉    TVPC    
    女 Female            

  420. Lee Tsung Jung    李宗融        
    男 Male            

  421. Tsung-Ming Tung    董宗銘        
    男 Male            

  422. Chen-Hsiu Tung    董珍秀        
    女 Female            

  423. CHUN-GUO TZENG    曾純國        
    男 Male            

  424. Riaan van der Merwe            
    男 Male            

  425. Elsabe van der Merwe            
    女 Female            

  426. Alexander van Rossem        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            

  427. Min Chi Wang    王旻琪        
    女 Female            

  428. CHI-HSIUNG WANG    王麒雄        
    男 Male            

  429. Hao Ping Wang    王浩平        
    男 Male            

  430. TING-CHUAN WANG    王鼎權        
    男 Male            

  431. Chung-Hsiang wang    王中祥    chunghsiang wang    
    男 Male            

  432. JUI HO WANG    王瑞和        
    男 Male            

  433. Chu Hsien Wang    王竹賢    魔神仔定向越野    
    女 Female            

  434. Szu Ting Wang    王思婷    TRC野跑具樂部    
    女 Female            

  435. TAIN HUEI WANG    王天慧        
    女 Female            

  436. Er-Yea Wang    王爾雅        
    女 Female            

  437. Yaling Wang    王雅玲    Machi Rum    
    女 Female            

  438. JhengKai Wang    王政凱    烏龜走山團    
    男 Male            

  439. TENG YING WANG    王騰潁        
    男 Male            

  440. CHIA-CHEN WANG    王嘉成        
    男 Male            

  441. WEN CHIN WANG    王文欽    雨神    
    男 Male            

  442. Jun-Nan WANG    王俊男        
    男 Male            

  443. YIN TSAI WANG    王印財        
    男 Male            

  444. Felix Wang            
    男 Male            

  445. Cristina Wang            
    女 Female            

  446. HSING-PENG WANG    王興鵬        
    男 Male            

  447. TING FENG WANG    王庭豐    海口人愛越野跑    
    男 Male            

  448. CHIEN-CHIH WANG    王建智        
    男 Male            

  449. Chih Wei Wang    王智偉    TE7R 台中慢跑團    
    男 Male            

  450. YI CHIANG WEI    魏亦強        
    男 Male            

  451. Ming Fu Wen    溫明富    A&M    
    男 Male            

  452. Hsun-Po Wen    溫炫博    雁行者    
    男 Male            

  453. HUNG-KANG WEN    溫宏康        
    男 Male            

  454. YU-WEN WENG    翁玉紋    3隻可愛小山羌    
    女 Female            

  455. Zhaowei WENG    翁兆緯    Taiwanbeastrunners    
    男 Male            

  456. Isaac Wong    黄孟德        
    男 Male            

  457. Yii Fen Wong            
    女 Female            

  458. Su Chung Wong            
    男 Male            

  459. MONGKWUNG WONG    翁孟寬        
    男 Male            

  460. RUEI HONG WONG    翁瑞鴻        
    男 Male            

  461. SIN MEI WONG    黃倩美        
    女 Female            

  462. Yi-Lin Wu    吳易霖    三鐵研究生    
    男 Male            

  463. YU CHUAN WU    吳郁娟    自資野動隊    
    女 Female            

  464. Chien Te Wu    吳建德        
    男 Male            

  465. Tung-Hai Wu    吳東海    清冰生日快樂    
    男 Male            

  466. Hsin-Hsien Wu    吳信賢    豬油蛋炒飯    
    男 Male            

  467. CHIH WEI WU    吳志濰        
    男 Male            

  468. Shang-Ju Wu    吳尚儒    妳們是我的星光    
    男 Male            

  469. Yu Shan Wu    吳侑珊        
    女 Female            

  470. Yueh-Wen WU    巫岳玟    趕著回家倒垃圾    
    男 Male            

  471. Pin-Hsuan Wu    吳品萱    新月野孩子    
    女 Female            

  472. Min-Ju Wu    吳敏如        
    女 Female            

  473. Han Tse Wu    吳函哲        
    男 Male            

  474. Chia Ying Wu    吳佳佳        
    女 Female            

  475. Ada Wu    吳怡諍    WCC    
    女 Female            

  476. Yi-CHING Wu    吳怡青        
    女 Female            

  477. Chih Hsien wu    吳致賢    BLACK CAT    
    男 Male            

  478. YI-CHIN WU    吳宜津        
    女 Female            

  479. larix Wu    吳佳珍        
    女 Female            

  480. Tong Yueh Wu    吳東嶽        
    男 Male            

  481. Yiwen Wu    吳怡文        
    女 Female            

  482. YUN LING WU    武韻玲        
    女 Female            

  483. MIN-HSIA WU    吳敏霞    海龍-101    
    女 Female            

  484. CHENG-HUAN WU    吳振煥        
    男 Male            

  485. MING-HSIEN WU    吳明憲        
    男 Male            

  486. Chia Chun Wu    吳佳純        
    女 Female            

  487. Ying Te Wu    吳盈德    run or die    
    男 Male            

  488. YUE HUA XU    徐育華        
    男 Male            

  489. Yusuke Yamashita            
    男 Male            

  490. SHUN YUAN YANG    楊順淵        
    男 Male            

  491. Jeng Huei Yang    楊政輝    就是要一起動    
    男 Male            

  492. chihhsiu yang    楊智琇        
    女 Female            

  493. YU SHIUAN YANG    楊鈺萱        
    女 Female            

  494. Chih-Cheng Yang    楊志城        
    男 Male            

  495. CHIN CHENG YANG    楊晉誠        
    男 Male            

  496. HO-CHENG YAO    姚和成    FULLER'S & ANCHOR BEER TAIWAN    
    男 Male            

  497. Ting Yan Kelvin YAU    邱庭恩        
    男 Male            

  498. Cheng Hsing Yeh    葉正興        
    男 Male            

  499. TING MING YEH    葉鼎銘        
    男 Male            

  500. TZU WEI YEH    葉子瑋        
    女 Female            

  501. Chih Lung Yeh    葉志隆        
    男 Male            

  502. SHAN-HUA YEH    葉山華        
    男 Male            

  503. TING-SHAN YEN    顏廷珊        
    女 Female            

  504. Hua hui Yen    顏華慧        
    女 Female            

  505. Yung chin Yen    顏永欽        
    男 Male            

  506. TSUNG-WEI YEN    顏琮偉    海口人愛越野跑    
    男 Male            

  507. JUI-HUNG YEN    顏瑞宏        
    男 Male            

  508. Hung Ching Yi    洪靜宜    野孩子愛跑社    
    女 Female            

  509. Chang Yihui    張怡慧        
    女 Female            

  510. Ai Ju Yu    游愛茹        
    女 Female            

  511. chia-ling Yu    游家綾    海龍-101    
    女 Female            

  512. SHU TING YU    游淑婷    游淑婷    
    女 Female            

  513. Wan Ru Yu    余宛儒        
    女 Female            

  514. FANG JU YU    游芳儒        
    女 Female            

  515. KAI CHIEH YU    游凱杰        
    男 Male            

  516. Chia Jung Yu    余佳蓉    3M SC    
    女 Female            

  517. fu-shan Yu    余福山        
    男 Male            

  518. Liang Kun YU    余良坤        
    男 Male            

  519. ming hsi yu    游旻熹    互相傷害野跑隊    
    男 Male            

  520. TSZ CHUN YUNG    翁梓進        
    男 Male            

  521. JYUN-KAI ZENG    曾俊凱        
    男 Male            

  522. Zhong-Wei Zhang    張中維        
    男 Male            

  523. Mitchell ZHANG    張妙池        
    男 Male            

  524. Lai-Fu ZHANG    張來福    iRugby    
    男 Male            

  525. Yeou-Sheng Zhao    趙友聖        
    男 Male            

  526. Zhe An Zheng    鄭哲安    黑麥    
    男 Male            

  527. 怡安 陳    陳怡安        
    女 Female            

Incomplete (non paid* or canceled)
sorted by Surname, completed above
*if you PAID and UPLOAD proof of payment and you are not in list, don't worry we check payments c. three times a week, if longer please contact us info@taiwanbeastrunners.com

Attendee Listing For: The Beast Trail 2018

  1. CHUNG MIN BAI    白忠民    螃蟹趴趴走    
    男 Male            

  2. Bingyi Sean Bai    白炳毅    Baizzz    
    男 Male            

  3. Wen Cheng Bai    白文程    Run有趣    
    男 Male            

  4. Karen Benat            
    女 Female            

  5. JIAO LONG CENG    曾嶠隆        
    男 Male            

  6. Linna Chan    Yse Mui        
    女 Female            

  7. Linda Chang    張馨方        
    女 Female            

  8. SHEN YI CHEN    陳聖宜        
    男 Male            

  9. Chin-Hsuan Chen    陳錦漩        
    女 Female            

  10. Kuang-yu Cheng    鄭匡寓    野男幫    
    男 Male            

  11. ZHEN YU CHI    紀振育    海口人愛越野跑    
    男 Male            

  12. HSIAO-CHING CHIANG    江孝菁    盲茫跑    
    女 Female            

  13. Yi-Kang Chien    錢奕綱        
    男 Male            

  14. HSING-CHEN CHUNG    鍾振興    孤狼    
    男 Male            

  15. Liang mao Fang    范良懋        
    男 Male            

  16. hsiang hsu    許翔        
    男 Male            

  17. Pei Tzu Hsu    許配慈        
    女 Female            

  18. YU-WEI HSU    許育維    俏妞瘋獼猴    
    男 Male            

  19. SHU-HAN HSU    許舒涵        
    女 Female            

  20. WEN PI HSU,    許雯筆    浩哥戰隊    
    男 Male            

  21. victor huang    黃軍維    聯發好友隊    
    男 Male            

  22. I TIEN JAO    饒翊田        
    男 Male            

  23. simon kan            
    男 Male            

  24. Wen-Jen Kao    高文仁        
    男 Male            

  25. Hei Lok Keith Kong    江希洛    Mountain Goats    
    男 Male            

  26. Brad Kwok    郭正熙    山鐵家族    
    男 Male            

  27. SI YING LAI    賴思穎        
    女 Female            

  28. SI YING LAI    賴思穎        
    女 Female            

  29. MING CHUN LEE    李鳴純        
    女 Female            

  30. Cheng-Hsun LEE    李承訓        
    男 Male            

  31. kam wing eric leung            
    男 Male            

  32. WUN-JHENG LI    李文政        
    男 Male            

  33. MARVIN LIN    林群杰        
    男 Male            

  34. Ysabella Liu    劉詠心        
    女 Female            

  35. Yen Yu Liu    劉彥佑    皮布折豆點探險隊    
    男 Male            

  36. Yiu Wa Lo    盧耀華        
    男 Male            

  37. Eva Lobo    羅勃依婉        
    女 Female            

  38. shu chung Lu    呂煦宗        
    男 Male            

  39. Petr Novotny        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            

  40. KUO HUA SU    蘇國華        
    男 Male            

  41. JinTing Tsai    蔡晉庭        
    男 Male            

  42. FANNIE WANG    王郁芳        
    女 Female            

  43. CHENG HSI WANG    汪承羲    跑步而已    
    男 Male            

  44. Wanling Wang    王琬靈        
    女 Female            

  45. WEIMAO WANG    王維懋        
    男 Male            

  46. WAI HUNG WONG            
    男 Male            

  47. Tsung-Yi Wu    巫宗益    鶯歌愛野跑    
    男 Male            

  48. Tien-Lin Wu    吳天麟        
    男 Male            

  49. Shih-Fen, Julia Wu    巫詩棻        
    女 Female            

  50. CHIA-WEN YANG    楊佳文    CHIA-WEN YANG    
    男 Male            

  51. Liang Yu Yang    楊良裕        
    男 Male            

  52. YU-XIANG ZHANG    張喻翔        
    女 Female            

  53. JI HUI ZHONG    鍾吉暉    跑跑跑向前跑    
    男 Male            

寄出付款證明(於銀行轉賬) / Send your proof of payment (ATM transfers)





Registration/Order ID:

您轉出帳戶的後5碼 / Your Bank Account Last 5 Digits:

名字 (請以英語拼音輸入) / English Given name

姓氏 (請以英語拼音輸入) / English Family name

信箱 / Email @

Upload proof / 款證明 (<1MB, .jpg, .png, .pdf)

Price: NT$0.00

Start Time: 3:30 am
End Time: 6:45 am

Date: 12th May 2018

Registration Details

報名者 Participant Personal Details

The Beast Trail shirt and distance

Additional details (The Beast Trail)

note: 為填寫第一位參賽者 First participant postal address

The Beast Trail - 郵寄領取 & 大眾運輸工具 & 住宿 Race Pack & Transportation & Accomodation (OPTIONAL)

notice:
1) PICKUP 個人領取: in week of race (or morning for OVERSEAS)
2) ACCOMMODATION:
  a) in Taipei - You may book convenient accommodation around center of Taipei
  b) in Race Venue - space in cottage and tent will be possible order separately in TBR eshop
3) SHUTTLE BUS (Taipei - race venue)
  a) from Taipei Main Station at 2am and back (primary for 50km)
  b) from Taipei Main Station at 5am and back (primary for 12 and 25km)