Event Registration

Explore Your Backyard 4.0

Description:

Explore Your Backyard 4.0

"Happiness Happens When You Explore Your Backyard"

More Information:

Official Website - Explore Your Backyard 4.0

Runivore - Eat Superfood and Run

Taiwan Beast Runners

Distances (approximately): 8, 13, 20km

 Great deals on Runivore Goodies

Great deals on Runivore Goodies

參賽者名單 Participant List (EYB 4.0):

Completed (paid)
sorted by Surname, incompleted below

Attendee Listing For: Explore Your Backyard 4.0

  1. Wei Ting Chang    張瑋婷        
    女 Female            

  2. CHIH HUANG CHANG    張志煌    Fun 越野    
    男 Male            

  3. Loren Chang    張起維        
    男 Male            

  4. Ren-Bang Chang    張仁邦        
    男 Male            

  5. Yin Cheng Chang    張殷甄    Loga膠原蛋黃隊    
    女 Female            

  6. Wan Ju Chang    張婉如    新竹強    
    女 Female            

  7. Chin Chia Chang    張晉嘉    EARLYBIRDS DESIGN    
    男 Male            

  8. Jui Ting Chang    張瑞庭        
    女 Female            

  9. SUCHI CHANG    張素綺        
    女 Female            

  10. Hsiang Ming Chang    張祥明    愛上山越野特淺隊    
    男 Male            

  11. SHIH CHIEH CHEN    陳世傑        
    男 Male            

  12. PEI CHUN CHEN    陳姵君        
    女 Female            

  13. Liang Yu Chen    陳亮伃        
    女 Female            

  14. YI HSIN CHEN    陳怡心        
    女 Female            

  15. LILUN CHEN    陳立倫        
    女 Female            

  16. Kerwin Chen    陳煜登        
    男 Male            

  17. Wei-Pang Chen    陳偉邦        
    男 Male            

  18. ChienHung Chen    陳建宏    野男    
    男 Male            

  19. YU-JU CHEN    陳玉茹    女人40 愛狂野    
    女 Female            

  20. WEI-JU CHEN    陳威如        
    女 Female            

  21. Tatiana Chen    陳品君        
    女 Female            

  22. CHING HUI CHEN    CHEN CHING HUI        
    女 Female            

  23. Pin-ying Chen    陳品穎    小山豬跑跑隊    
    女 Female            

  24. JIMMY CHEN    陳柏憬        
    男 Male            

  25. Kuang Yao Chen    陳光堯        
    男 Male            

  26. Yu Chang  Chen    陳裕昌        
    男 Male            

  27. CHUN YU CHEN    陳俊宇        
    男 Male            

  28. Shuo Wei Cheng    鄭碩偉        
    男 Male            

  29. Chin-Jou Chiang    江沁柔        
    女 Female            

  30. Tzu Yu Chiang    江子榆        
    女 Female            

  31. Pei-Chen Ching    金姵辰    運動女孩    
    女 Female            

  32. Shang Yi Chiu    邱尚儀        
    女 Female            

  33. MIn Chiu    邱敏        
    女 Female            

  34. Ching-Ting Chiu    邱敬婷        
    女 Female            

  35. Yung Mao Chiu    邱永茂    雁行者    
    男 Male            

  36. LIEN FENG CHOU    周廉峰        
    男 Male            

  37. Chi Ying Chou    周季瑩        
    女 Female            

  38. Bienn Du    杜美媛        
    女 Female            

  39. Tom Fifield    田記禮        
    男 Male            

  40. TORU FUKAI    深井亨    野男    
    男 Male            

  41. Tomasz Hasinski            
    男 Male            

  42. Hui Juan Hong    洪慧娟        
    女 Female            

  43. Shin-Yu Hou    侯欣妤        
    女 Female            

  44. Hung Chang Hsieh    謝宏昌    Amigo    
    男 Male            

  45. PEI JU HSIEH    謝佩儒        
    女 Female            

  46. WanTing Hsu    徐婉婷        
    女 Female            

  47. Yi Hao Hsu    許益豪        
    男 Male            

  48. CHIA CHUN HSU    徐嘉均    大餅跑跑    
    男 Male            

  49. SHIH-HUA HSU    徐仕華        
    男 Male            

  50. LI-CHENG HSU    徐立丞        
    男 Male            

  51. Hui-Wen HSU    許惠雯        
    女 Female            

  52. Wei Po Huang    黃偉柏        
    男 Male            

  53. Cheng-I Hung    洪正益        
    男 Male            

  54. Eric Hung    洪敏翊        
    男 Male            

  55. Dawid Janczak            
    男 Male            

  56. I TIEN JAO    饒翊田        
    男 Male            

  57. YiKuang Jao    饒易鑛    巴尼貿易    
    男 Male            

  58. HONG WEI JIANG    江洪緯        
    男 Male            

  59. Wen Hsiu Kung    孔文秀    瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊    
    女 Female            

  60. Weifang Lai    賴偉方        
    男 Male            

  61. Hsiao Chun Lai    賴曉春        
    男 Male            

  62. Meng Hsiang Lai    賴孟祥        
    男 Male            

  63. Johanna Langner            
    女 Female            

  64. Te Ching LEE    李德卿        
    女 Female            

  65. Wen Chih Lee    李文志    Masterasia    
    男 Male            

  66. Chia Ying Lee    李家盈        
    女 Female            

  67. Jui-Hung Liao    廖睿宏        
    男 Male            

  68. HSIAO-WEI LIAO    廖曉微        
    女 Female            

  69. Yi Ching Lin    林儀菁    瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊    
    女 Female            

  70. Bor Wei Lin    林博維    假博汀    
    男 Male            

  71. Meng-Hua Lin    林孟樺        
    女 Female            

  72. Chian-ru Lin    林芊如        
    女 Female            

  73. Chunan Lin    林俊安    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  74. MIN PING LIN    林旻平        
    男 Male            

  75. ChunHao Lin    林俊豪    北方之王    
    男 Male            

  76. Yen Yu Liu    劉彥佑    皮布折豆點探險隊    
    男 Male            

  77. Yi Ju Liu    劉怡汝        
    女 Female            

  78. YU CHENG LIU    劉育成        
    男 Male            

  79. Chao Chi Liu    劉昭祺    北科大EMBA三鐵社    
    男 Male            

  80. Jacky BC Lo    羅博丞    BSR    
    男 Male            

  81. Ming-Xiang Lu    盧銘祥        
    男 Male            

  82. SHIH TUNG LU    盧士通        
    男 Male            

  83. CHIH CHENG LU    陸志成    海軍陸戰隊    
    男 Male            

  84. YU YING MAI    麥毓穎        
    女 Female            

  85. Ying-Chu Pan    潘映竹        
    女 Female            

  86. Annemarie Potgieter            
    女 Female            

  87. Jean-Pascal Rignault    江日昇    Tri-color    
    男 Male            

  88. Marian Rignault    陳宥杰        
    男 Male            

  89. Lucas Rignault    陳秉鋐        
    男 Male            

  90. Yi-An SHA    沙益安        
    男 Male            

  91. JUI CHI SHEN    沈瑞麒    SPARK    
    男 Male            

  92. Tian-Fure Shiue    薛添福    Sinopower Semi    
    男 Male            

  93. Shin-Yi Shyu    徐馨怡        
    女 Female            

  94. Dave Silver    蘇大衛        
    男 Male            

  95. Jonathan Spangler        Mesa's Disciples    
    男 Male            

  96. Jing Ting Tang    湯景婷        
    女 Female            

  97. Chun Ming Teng    鄧俊明        
    男 Male            

  98. Michelle Toerien            
    女 Female            

  99. HIROSHI TOMII            
    男 Male            

  100. hung-chih tsai    蔡泓志    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  101. SHU HUI TU    塗淑慧        
    女 Female            

  102. MEI MAN TU    杜美璊        
    女 Female            

  103. Tsung-Ming Tung    董宗銘    TW    
    男 Male            

  104. Alexander van Rossem        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            

  105. Huo Yen Wang    王火炎        
    男 Male            

  106. Kui Jun Wang    王奎鈞        
    男 Male            

  107. Cheng Wei Wang    汪政緯        
    男 Male            

  108. IVAN WANG    王仁宏        
    男 Male            

  109. YIN TSAI WANG    王印財    暗光鳥跑山瘦不了    
    男 Male            

  110. Hsun-Po Wen    溫炫博    雁行者    
    男 Male            

  111. Zhaowei WENG    翁兆緯    Run有趣    
    男 Male            

  112. Ming Chuan Weng    翁明全        
    男 Male            

  113. Ada Wu    吳怡諍    WCC    
    女 Female            

  114. Chao Ching Wu    吳朝慶        
    男 Male            

  115. HSIN CHUAN WU    吳欣娟        
    女 Female            

  116. Chien Te WU    吳建德        
    男 Male            

  117. Jia-yu Wu    吳嘉瑜        
    女 Female            

  118. Yueh-Wen WU    巫岳玟    LDS愛桃跑    
    男 Male            

  119. Jia-Qi Xu    許家綺        
    女 Female            

  120. YUE HUA XU    徐育華    挑戰極限    
    男 Male            

  121. Ya Chun Yang    楊雅淳        
    女 Female            

  122. HUA HUI YEN    顏華慧        
    女 Female            

  123. PEI HWA YU    余沛樺        
    男 Male            

  124. Che-jui Yu    游哲睿        
    男 Male            

Incomplete (non paid* or canceled)
sorted by Surname, completed above
*if you PAID and UPLOAD proof of payment and you are not in list, don't worry we check payments c. three times a week, if longer please contact us info@taiwanbeastrunners.com

Attendee Listing For: Explore Your Backyard 4.0

  1. CHUN YU CEHN    陳俊宇    C&M    
    男 Male            

  2. CHEN HSUN CHEN    陳振勛        
    男 Male            

  3. Hung-Hsiang Chou    周鴻翔    山谷登山會    
    男 Male            

  4. Muchih Chuang    莊沐枝        
    男 Male            

  5. Tommy Chuang    莊沐枝        
    男 Male            

  6. San Kai Hong    洪 三開    AVENGERS    
    男 Male            

  7. Yen Wen Hsu    許雁雯        
    女 Female            

  8. Wen-Rong Huang    黃文榮    2266    
    男 Male            

  9. Cheng Tai Hung    洪承泰        
    男 Male            

  10. LONG-HSIN JEN    任龍欣        
    男 Male            

  11. Ting-Yen Ko    柯廷諺        
    女 Female            

  12. Chia Chan Kuo    郭家展        
    男 Male            

  13. Chia-Yin Lee    李佳穎        
    女 Female            

  14. CHIH CHEN LIEN    連志成        
    男 Male            

  15. TSUNG HAN LIN    林宗翰        
    男 Male            

  16. Shiow Dye Lin    林秀黛        
    女 Female            

  17. Han-Chiang Liu    劉漢強    PAB    
    男 Male            

  18. YU YING MAI    麥毓穎        
    女 Female            

  19. Nicolas Morandi            
    男 Male            

  20. MENG-CHEN TSAI    蔡孟宸        
    男 Male            

  21. Min Chi Wang    王旻琪        
    女 Female            

  22. CHENG HSI WANG    汪承羲    跑步而已    
    男 Male            

  23. WEIMAO WANG    王維懋        
    男 Male            

  24. Tien Wang    王甜        
    女 Female            

  25. Ying Te Wu    吳盈德    run or die    
    男 Male            

  26. Yin Hsuan Wu    吳映萱        
    女 Female            

  27. CHIA-WEN YANG    楊佳文    Yang Chia-Wen    
    男 Male            

  28. Yeou-Sheng Zhao    趙友聖        
    男 Male            

寄出付款證明(於銀行轉賬) / Send your proof of payment (ATM transfers)





Registration/Order ID:

您轉出帳戶的後5碼 / Your Bank Account Last 5 Digits:

名字 (請以英語拼音輸入) / English Given name

姓氏 (請以英語拼音輸入) / English Family name

信箱 / Email @

Upload proof / 款證明 (<1MB, .jpg, .png, .pdf)

Price: NT$0.00

Start Time: 8:00 am
End Time: 3:00 pm

Date: 1st April 2018

Registration Details

報名者 Participant Personal Details

EYB T-shirt - Distance - RUNIVORE pack

Additional details EYB

note: 為填寫第一位參賽者 First participant contact address
ONLY PERSONAL PICKUP in Taipei - RUNIVORE office week before race

EYB 4.0 - 物資領取 & 大眾運輸工具 & 住宿 Race Pack & Transportation & Accommodation

notice:
1) ONLY PERSONAL PICKUP 個人領取: in week of race in RUNIVORE office (or morning for OVERSEAS)
2) TRANSPORTATION
  a) PUBLIC transportation - see more on website in Transportation section
  b) NO PARKING SPACE IN VENUE
3) ACCOMMODATION: You may book convenient accommodation in inHouse hotel