Event Registration

Formosa Trail 2018

Description:

Formosa Trail

"Run Through History"

More Information:

Official Website - Formosa Trail

Facebook page FT

Distances: 8, 16, 40, 65, 104km

  

參賽者名單 Participant List (Formosa Trail 2018):

Completed (paid)
sorted by Surname, incompleted below

Attendee Listing For: Formosa Trail 2018

  1. Ching Chan Ai    哀敬展    TE7R台中慢跑團    
    男 Male            104k

  2. SOOYOUNG AN            
    男 Male            16km

  3. Michael Andersen        New Peak Partners    
    男 Male            16km

  4. Spencer Ang    洪国乾        
    男 Male            16km

  5. Cora Su Li Ang    洪希鸝        
    女 Female            40km

  6. ICHIRO ASAKURA            
    男 Male            104k

  7. AYANO ASAKURA    朝倉絢乃        
    女 Female            104k

  8. Clare Au Young            
    女 Female            40km

  9. Farrah Bagaman    白欣潼        
    女 Female            40km

  10. Tonni Bager            
    男 Male            104k

  11. CHUNG MIN BAI    白忠民    螃蟹趴趴走    
    男 Male            16km

  12. Maria Sativa Baumann            
    女 Female            16km

  13. Karen Benat            
    女 Female            65km

  14. C. Kerry Best    凱瑞        
    男 Male            65km

  15. Adhari Bin Belal Din            
    男 Male            65km

  16. Jean Blignaut            
    男 Male            16km

  17. Pauline Bodson            
    女 Female            8km

  18. Mathilde BOUILLAND            
    女 Female            40km

  19. Thomas Brill        Taichung Hash    
    男 Male            65km

  20. Pascal BRUNEAU    巴治平    LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES    
    男 Male            40km

  21. Aleksandra Byra-Rys        Poland    
    女 Female            40km

  22. MINHWA CHA            
    女 Female            65km

  23. heongki chai    heongki    KUMF    
    男 Male            104k

  24. Lip Sing Chai            
    男 Male            16km

  25. CHING PO CHAIN    張晴波    RUN RUN跑就隊    
    男 Male            16km

  26. Ming Ya Chan    詹茗雅        
    女 Female            8km

  27. Man Chung Chan    陳敏聰        
    男 Male            40km

  28. Ka Chi CHAN            
    女 Female            65km

  29. Lap Sun Chan    陳立新        
    男 Male            65km

  30. Kin Wa Chan    陳建華        
    男 Male            104k

  31. Yue Yan Chan    陳宇欣    追風    
    女 Female            65km

  32. On Yee Chan    陳安怡    Delta United II    
    女 Female            8km

  33. Wing Ho Chan    陳永豪    奔跑的蝸牛    
    男 Male            104k

  34. Wai Fong Chan    陳惠芳    奔跑的蝸牛    
    女 Female            104k

  35. CHENG YI CHAN    詹正義        
    男 Male            16km

  36. Patrick Chan    陳栢堅        
    男 Male            40km

  37. WenChung Chan    詹文忠    桃野森心    
    男 Male            16km

  38. CHI FAI CHAN    陳志輝    CLUB MAD    
    男 Male            104k

  39. Yuting Chang    張育婷    USI    
    女 Female            16km

  40. Wanyu Chang        老灰啊登山社    
    女 Female            8km

  41. Hui - Chun Chang    張惠珺    哈鐵人    
    女 Female            16km

  42. Chloe Chang        https://artiks.co.uk    
    女 Female            16km

  43. Linda Chang        https://artiks.co.uk    
    女 Female            16km

  44. Yuli Chang    張尤麗        
    女 Female            16km

  45. YI-HUI CHANG    張怡慧        
    女 Female            8km

  46. Lihsin Chang    張立欣        
    女 Female            8km

  47. Liyi Chang    張立儀        
    女 Female            8km

  48. YACHU CHANG    張雅筑        
    女 Female            16km

  49. Wei-Hsin Chang    張維辛    PH.Dudes    
    男 Male            8km

  50. Shu hui Chang    張淑慧        
    女 Female            104k

  51. SUCHI CHANG    張素綺        
    女 Female            16km

  52. CHIH AN CHANG    張之安        
    男 Male            16km

  53. CHIEN-HAO CHANG    張洊豪    MT RUN    
    男 Male            16km

  54. Wen Ta Chang    張文達    豬油蛋炒飯    
    男 Male            16km

  55. SHU HSIEN CHANG    張樹賢        
    男 Male            16km

  56. Tai-Wei Chang    張岱偉    GF野跑部隊    
    男 Male            40km

  57. CHIN YUN CHANG    張景雲        
    女 Female            8km

  58. zhan-wei chang    張善維    GF野跑部隊    
    男 Male            40km

  59. YU HSIN CHANG    張瑀芯    RUN RUN跑就隊    
    女 Female            16km

  60. Wan Ju Chang    張婉如    新竹強    
    女 Female            16km

  61. Chih-Huang CHANG    張志煌    新竹強    
    男 Male            16km

  62. Chia Wei Chang    張家維    TE7R台中慢跑團    
    男 Male            40km

  63. MAN-WEY CHANG    張茂尉    新竹強    
    男 Male            16km

  64. Yi Lun Chang    張益綸    TE7R台中慢跑團    
    男 Male            40km

  65. Te-Feng Chang    張德風        
    男 Male            8km

  66. Loren Chang    張起維        
    男 Male            16km

  67. Chih Wei Chang    張智韋        
    男 Male            65km

  68. Cheng Hsien Chang    張政賢        
    男 Male            65km

  69. CHIHYANG CHANG    張智揚    Birthday bash    
    男 Male            65km

  70. Ching-Wen Chang    張瀞文        
    女 Female            8km

  71. Fu Yuan Chang    張福原    柯基跑跑跑    
    男 Male            16km

  72. Ta-Chiang Chang    張大江    River Team    
    男 Male            16km

  73. I-Shan Chang    章宜珊    天狼星    
    女 Female            16km

  74. Ah Shi Chang            
    男 Male            104k

  75. I SHENG CHANG    張翊笙    merrell野人幫    
    男 Male            16km

  76. Kai Ruen Chang    張凱閏        
    男 Male            65km

  77. CHANG CHEN HAO CHANG    CHEN HAO        
    男 Male            8km

  78. JUNG-CHEN CHANG    張蓉真    查理愛找碴    
    女 Female            8km

  79. Tai-ming Chang    張泰銘    野孩子    
    男 Male            40km

  80. Wei Fu Chang    張幃富        
    男 Male            16km

  81. Luo-Yi (Lois) CHANG    張蘿苡    TEAM TRiCOLOR    
    女 Female            16km

  82. Ming Yen Chang    張明彥        
    男 Male            16km

  83. Chin Chang    張治嫀        
    女 Female            40km

  84. HuiJu Chang    張慧如    山小貓    
    女 Female            16km

  85. Yahui Chang    張雅惠    小山貓    
    女 Female            16km

  86. Hsiang Ming Chang    張祥明    愛上山越野特淺隊    
    男 Male            104k

  87. Wen Hsin Chao    趙文馨    GF野跑部隊    
    女 Female            40km

  88. CHIH-WEI CHAO    趙智偉    新竹強    
    男 Male            104k

  89. TZU HSIEN CHAO    趙子賢    台玩咖    
    男 Male            104k

  90. RICHARD CHAPMAN        It's Coming Home    
    男 Male            16km

  91. Graeme Charles            
    男 Male            40km

  92. Kwan Hung Joe Chau            
    男 Male            104k

  93. SIU TONG CHAU    周少棠        
    男 Male            65km

  94. Jian Ting Chen    陳建廷        
    男 Male            16km

  95. YU LUNG CHEN    陳育蓉    山風野跑    
    女 Female            16km

  96. PEI-JUN CHEN    沈佩君    USI    
    女 Female            16km

  97. Chia Cheng Chen    陳嘉政        
    男 Male            40km

  98. Wei - Yi Chen    陳瑋怡    哈鐵人    
    女 Female            40km

  99. po-yen Chen    陳柏諺    鄰家小孩    
    男 Male            8km

  100. YITING CHEN    陳怡婷        
    女 Female            8km

  101. YI HSUAN CHEN    陳怡萱        
    女 Female            8km

  102. KENG-LI CHEN    陳鏗立    培英慢跑    
    男 Male            40km

  103. KUN-WEI CHEN    陳昆煒    R2R    
    男 Male            16km

  104. Yenju chen    Yenju chen    TRC-野跑俱樂部    
    女 Female            40km

  105. YI HSIN CHEN    陳怡心        
    女 Female            40km

  106. Chun-Hsin Chen    陳俊興    爸爸團    
    男 Male            104k

  107. wei-chen chen    陳偉鎮        
    男 Male            65km

  108. Chih-Hsiang Chen    陳致翔        
    男 Male            65km

  109. Wan Yi Chen    陳婉宜        
    女 Female            16km

  110. CHIA MING CHEN    陳家銘    I Love Hash    
    男 Male            65km

  111. WEI JEN CHEN    陳威仁        
    男 Male            16km

  112. SHIH LUNG CHEN    陳士龍        
    男 Male            40km

  113. SHIH TING CHEN    陳詩婷        
    女 Female            16km

  114. CHIH-JEN CHEN    陳志仁    勇者無懼    
    男 Male            65km

  115. Li-Heng Chen    陳立恒    DVTT    
    男 Male            65km

  116. Wei Yuan Chen    陳偉源    WeAreWILDER    
    男 Male            16km

  117. litung chen    陳俐彤    GF野跑部隊    
    女 Female            40km

  118. FIONA CHEN    陳彥君        
    女 Female            16km

  119. TIEN-SZU CHEN    陳天賜        
    男 Male            16km

  120. Hung Chi Chen    陳弘奇    阿奇怡婷    
    男 Male            8km

  121. Pei-Chun Chen    陳boring    凹台係哇A    
    女 Female            16km

  122. wen shih chen    陳文士    熱血阿伯JJ隊    
    男 Male            65km

  123. Chi-Neng Chen    陳啟能        
    男 Male            16km

  124. PAI FAN CHEN    陳百範    Run 4 Bonita    
    男 Male            104k

  125. JUI HSIANG CHEN    陳瑞香    新竹強    
    女 Female            16km

  126. KUANG-HO CHEN    陳廣和        
    男 Male            40km

  127. Tien Chu Chen    陳天助    I Love Hash    
    男 Male            65km

  128. Chin Hsiang Chen    陳進翔    TE7R台中慢跑團    
    男 Male            40km

  129. Yong xin chen    陳永信    大甲路跑團    
    男 Male            40km

  130. Yu-Te Chen    陳宇德    新竹強    
    男 Male            16km

  131. Tatiana Chen    陳品君        
    女 Female            40km

  132. CHIA-LUN CHEN    陳家倫    海口人愛越野跑    
    男 Male            40km

  133. Tai-Chih Chen    陳台志        
    男 Male            65km

  134. Wei-Pang Chen    陳偉邦        
    男 Male            65km

  135. Yu-ching Chen    陳郁菁    五人組    
    女 Female            8km

  136. Yu-hsuan Chen    陳郁煊    五人組    
    女 Female            8km

  137. CHIH MING CHEN    陳志明    山頂的黑狗兄    
    男 Male            8km

  138. Chun TE Chen    陳俊德    AeOniaN    
    男 Male            40km

  139. Winny Chen    陳玟卉    GF 野跑戰隊    
    女 Female            40km

  140. TZU CHIEN CHEN    陳子健    跳跳黑白跑    
    男 Male            8km

  141. YU CHIH CHEN    陳幼芷    跳跳黑白跑    
    女 Female            8km

  142. YUN KAI CHEN    陳畇鎧    跳跳黑白跑    
    男 Male            8km

  143. hsin-wen chen    陳信文        
    男 Male            104k

  144. SHEN YI CHEN    陳聖宜        
    男 Male            104k

  145. Keun Ju Chen    陳坤助        
    男 Male            104k

  146. SHYH-RONG CHEN    陳世榮        
    男 Male            8km

  147. HSIU CHING CHEN    陳秀卿    merrell野人幫    
    女 Female            40km

  148. Chien Cheng Chen    陳建澄        
    男 Male            16km

  149. SHUN-AN CHEN    陳順安    查理愛找碴    
    男 Male            8km

  150. KAUPING CHEN    陳國平    熱血葛哥隊    
    男 Male            16km

  151. CHUN HSIANG CHEN    陳俊翔        
    男 Male            40km

  152. TEMING CHEN    陳德鳴    小木偶野跑隊    
    男 Male            65km

  153. Nien-Hsuan Chen    陳念萱    小木偶野跑隊    
    男 Male            104k

  154. Chung fu Chen    陳忠富    波切島    
    男 Male            40km

  155. Kuan Ling Chen    陳冠玲        
    女 Female            65km

  156. Yun Ru CHEN    陳韻如        
    女 Female            8km

  157. Chien Chao Chen    陳建昭    野孩子    
    男 Male            65km

  158. YAN JUN CHEN    陳彥君    烏日跑跑團二人組    
    男 Male            40km

  159. Hsiang Yuan Chen    陳相源        
    男 Male            8km

  160. YI TING CHEN    陳依婷        
    女 Female            40km

  161. Li ching Chen    陳莉晶    祥晶慢跑隊    
    女 Female            16km

  162. ChingLu Cheng    鄭清淥        
    男 Male            40km

  163. Astrid Cheng            
    女 Female            65km

  164. Shiuh-Tarng Cheng    鄭旭棠        
    男 Male            104k

  165. Kai-yuan Cheng    鄭凱元        
    男 Male            40km

  166. SHUO WEI CHENG    鄭碩偉    TWGate    
    男 Male            40km

  167. Yi Ling Cheng    鄭女孩    凹台係哇A    
    女 Female            16km

  168. CHIA SHENG CHENG    鄭嘉陞    GO GO T.R.C    
    男 Male            104k

  169. Sze Lok Cheng    鄭思樂    奔跑的蝸牛    
    男 Male            104k

  170. SHU-LUN CHENG    鄭淑倫    新竹強    
    女 Female            16km

  171. Chi Chung Cheng    鄭志聰    RC Outfitters Hong Kong    
    男 Male            104k

  172. CHIH CHUN CHENG    鄭至鈞        
    男 Male            104k

  173. yu-chieh cheng    鄭羽倢    桃野森心 TRR    
    女 Female            16km

  174. PEI-LIN CHENG    鄭 沛霖    Trail runners    
    男 Male            16km

  175. Kevin Cheng    鄭 元凱    Trail runners    
    男 Male            8km

  176. Yee Man Cheung            
    女 Female            16km

  177. Tse Tsung (Jay) Cheung            
    男 Male            40km

  178. Phoebe Suk Mei Cheung            
    女 Female            8km

  179. Po - Lin Chi    紀柏霖    哈鐵人    
    男 Male            40km

  180. Hsing Hsiang Chi    祁興祥        
    男 Male            16km

  181. Hsiang Ta Chiang    江享達    豬油蛋炒飯    
    男 Male            16km

  182. JuYuan Chiang    江如遠        
    女 Female            16km

  183. CHING-TING CHIANG    江晴婷    MAMAMMIA    
    女 Female            16km

  184. SHAO WU CHIANG    江少吾    新竹強    
    男 Male            16km

  185. Lu Chung Chiang    蔣祿中    假博汀    
    男 Male            40km

  186. Yu-wen Chien    簡玉雯    桃野森心    
    女 Female            16km

  187. CHUANG CHIH KAI    莊智凱        
    男 Male            40km

  188. WING MAN CHIK        追夢行動    
    女 Female            40km

  189. Li ping Chin    覃立屏        
    男 Male            104k

  190. Chen Chin Hsuan            
    女 Female            104k

  191. Raymond Ching        Team Columbia HK    
    男 Male            65km

  192. 陳靜儀 CHING YI    CHEN    山頂的黑狗兄    
    女 Female            8km

  193. HUI LAN CHIOU    邱惠蘭        
    女 Female            8km

  194. Ching-Ting Chiu    邱敬婷        
    女 Female            8km

  195. HSIEN SUNG CHIU    邱顯淞        
    男 Male            65km

  196. Yu-Wen Chiu    邱毓雯        
    女 Female            16km

  197. WEN HSIAO CHIU    邱文孝        
    男 Male            104k

  198. Town-Li Chiu    邱天立        
    男 Male            16km

  199. Yung Mao Chiu    邱永茂    雁行者    
    男 Male            65km

  200. YUN-ZHEN CHIU    邱縕真    MT RUN    
    女 Female            16km

  201. CHAO JUNG CHIU    邱兆榮    新竹強    
    男 Male            65km

  202. ChenChen Chiu    邱晨禎        
    女 Female            8km

  203. CHUNYU CHIU    邱純玉    桃野森心 TTR    
    女 Female            16km

  204. WEN TZU CHIU    邱雯姿    螃蟹趴趴走    
    女 Female            16km

  205. CHUNHUA CHIU    邱俊華    熱血葛哥隊    
    男 Male            16km

  206. Hsueh Hui Chiu    邱雪惠        
    女 Female            8km

  207. Chi Chiu jung    紀秋榕        
    女 Female            16km

  208. Chin Wan Cho    卓進萬        
    男 Male            8km

  209. SHENG WEI CHO    卓勝為    神行太保    
    男 Male            8km

  210. TUNG PING CHO    卓東平    DWD Trailrunning    
    男 Male            40km

  211. Sunchun Cho    卓孫君        
    女 Female            8km

  212. Suen Choi        追夢行動    
    女 Female            40km

  213. Hyon Shim Chong        Toro and Hare    
    女 Female            40km

  214. Valeria Choo    May Fong        
    女 Female            65km

  215. KUO-LUNG CHOU    周國龍    TRC-野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male            40km

  216. Cassandra Chou    周驊        
    女 Female            16km

  217. HUI JU CHOU    周慧如    新竹強    
    女 Female            16km

  218. Yingfen CHOU    周瀅芬    台玩咖    
    女 Female            65km

  219. YU HSIEN CHOU    周毓嫻        
    女 Female            16km

  220. Pei Hsuan Chu    朱珮瑄    GF野跑部隊    
    女 Female            40km

  221. Lu Fang Chu    朱路芳    新竹強    
    女 Female            16km

  222. Miya chu    朱可欣        
    女 Female            16km

  223. Seng Kok Chua    蔡承国        
    男 Male            65km

  224. CHIH MING CHUANG    莊智名        
    男 Male            104k

  225. Pei chi Chuang    莊珮琪    魔神仔定向越野    
    女 Female            8km

  226. TSAI-HUA CHUANG    莊彩華    MAMAMMIA    
    女 Female            16km

  227. Linda Chuang    莊宇薐        
    女 Female            16km

  228. Yi Ju Chuang            
    女 Female            8km

  229. Chih - Ching Chung    鍾志清        
    男 Male            40km

  230. JUI YUN CHUNG    鍾瑞雲    遠大歐北造    
    女 Female            16km

  231. MIAO MING CHUNG    鐘苗銘        
    女 Female            65km

  232. MINGCHIH CHUNG    鍾明志        
    男 Male            65km

  233. Ching Lun Chung    鍾政倫    奔跑的蝸牛    
    男 Male            104k

  234. meng hsuan chung    鍾孟璇        
    女 Female            16km

  235. Man Yan Chung    鍾旻殷        
    女 Female            65km

  236. YI LIN CHUNG    鍾易霖    Salomon Taiwan    
    男 Male            104k

  237. Kwong On Chung            
    男 Male            104k

  238. Tang-Hsin Chung            
    女 Female            8km

  239. shao yung chung    鍾少勇    我朋友Eddie 是總1    
    男 Male            16km

  240. James Clenton            
    男 Male            40km

  241. Rodel Cuaton        GO GET IT    
    男 Male            65km

  242. Ashley Davis            
    女 Female            65km

  243. TRANG DO            
    女 Female            8km

  244. Nicholas Doenges            
    男 Male            65km

  245. John Donohue            
    男 Male            65km

  246. Kevin Dorgans            
    男 Male            40km

  247. PIOTR DRACZKOWSKI        UMCS_Biega    
    男 Male            104k

  248. Natalia Efremova        EFREMOVS TEAM    
    女 Female            16km

  249. TOMOTAKA EGUCHI        CHARI-RUN-YA    
    男 Male            65km

  250. Ishikawa Emari            
    女 Female            104k

  251. Shani Engelbrecht            
    女 Female            8km

  252. Xavier Etienne    艾立文        
    男 Male            40km

  253. Gang Horng Fan    范綱宏    I Love Hash    
    男 Male            65km

  254. LIANG-MAO FAN    范良懋        
    男 Male            40km

  255. JUNG LIANG FANG    方榮亮        
    男 Male            65km

  256. TSAI CHIN FENG    蔡䕒鋒        
    男 Male            40km

  257. Tom Fifield    田記禮        
    男 Male            40km

  258. John Fleckenstein            
    男 Male            40km

  259. Ka ming Fok    霍嘉鳴        
    女 Female            65km

  260. Bradley Follett            
    男 Male            40km

  261. Alexis FRANCOIS    馮舒亞    TEAM TRiCOLOR    
    男 Male            16km

  262. CHI-YU FU    傅祺育    WUFU TEAM    
    男 Male            104k

  263. Hsuan-Wei Fu    傅宣瑋        
    女 Female            8km

  264. SHIH TING FU    傅詩婷        
    女 Female            16km

  265. wenlung Fu    傅文隆    群愛跑    
    男 Male            65km

  266. cheng fang Fu    傅正方    Taichung Hash    
    女 Female            8km

  267. Toru Fukai    深井亨    野男    
    男 Male            104k

  268. Kai Kit Fung    馮啟傑        
    男 Male            40km

  269. Edith Fung            
    男 Male            65km

  270. Douglas Gass        The Fort    
    男 Male            16km

  271. Olivier GAUCHER    柯思維    TEAM OUTDOOR    
    男 Male            65km

  272. Mathieu Gauthier    高馬修        
    男 Male            40km

  273. Thomas Gellert        New Peak Partners    
    男 Male            16km

  274. Mathieu GERARD-GODDET    季馬修    TRICOLOR    
    男 Male            40km

  275. CHING-TE GHU    褚慶德        
    男 Male            16km

  276. TIANJIE GU    谷天婕    SJB Institute    
    女 Female            65km

  277. XIAOFENG GU    顾晓峰    SJB Institute    
    男 Male            16km

  278. Sarah Hamed            
    女 Female            65km

  279. AYAKO HARA            
    女 Female            65km

  280. NAOMI HASHIDA            
    女 Female            40km

  281. Mäkelä Henry        https://artiks.co.uk    
    男 Male            40km

  282. Robert Herzner        China Hash    
    男 Male            40km

  283. SHIHO HIRASAW    平澤志帆        
    女 Female            8km

  284. CHUN YING HO    何純瑛    PP3    
    女 Female            104k

  285. HSIAO LING HO    何小鈴    本丸愛七桃    
    女 Female            16km

  286. HSIU HSIEN HO    何修賢    賀賀賀好健康!    
    男 Male            8km

  287. CHAK LAM HO        追夢行動    
    男 Male            104k

  288. JO-CHUN HO    何若君        
    女 Female            104k

  289. Kit Yee Ho        追夢行動    
    女 Female            65km

  290. CHUN HSUAN HO    何純瑄        
    女 Female            40km

  291. Mathew James Hobson    何柏森        
    男 Male            40km

  292. Karin Holzschuher            
    女 Female            65km

  293. Yukari Hoshino    星野由香理    ALTRA    
    女 Female            104k

  294. Hsiang Jen Hou    侯翔仁        
    男 Male            104k

  295. HSIN YU HOU    侯欣妤        
    女 Female            40km

  296. Chen-ni Hsia    夏禎旎        
    女 Female            16km

  297. Sandy Hsiao    蕭若蕙        
    女 Female            16km

  298. CHU HSIAO CHING    朱曉菁    RUN RUN跑就隊    
    女 Female            16km

  299. Pei Ju HSIEH    謝佩儒    佩佩跑跑    
    女 Female            16km

  300. Tsung - Po Hsieh    謝宗伯    哈鐵人    
    男 Male            40km

  301. Peiying Hsieh    謝佩吟        
    女 Female            8km

  302. SU GHEN HSIEH    謝素甄        
    女 Female            16km

  303. Cheng Kai Hsieh    謝丞凱    Brightest Star    
    男 Male            104k

  304. Shu Chen Hsieh    謝素貞    台灣極限鐵人    
    女 Female            104k

  305. KUN-YU HSIEH    謝坤祐    新竹強    
    男 Male            104k

  306. ming hung Hsieh    謝明宏    新竹強    
    男 Male            16km

  307. CHENG FENG HSIEH    謝承鳳    Taichung Hash    
    女 Female            40km

  308. Yum ting Hsieh    謝昀庭        
    男 Male            16km

  309. Hui-Hui Hsieh    謝 蕙卉    Trail runners    
    女 Female            8km

  310. MENG HAN HSIEH    謝孟翰        
    男 Male            104k

  311. Jen Chieh Hsing    邢仁傑    TE7R台中慢跑團    
    男 Male            104k

  312. Ming Te Hsiung    熊明德        
    男 Male            65km

  313. RUEI-KUN HSU    徐睿坤    HW    
    男 Male            16km

  314. CHIA CHUN HSU    徐嘉均    大餅跑跑二    
    男 Male            16km

  315. Chin-ting Hsu    許瑨庭        
    女 Female            40km

  316. yuhui hsu    徐鈺惠        
    女 Female            8km

  317. tzuyu hsu    徐子育        
    男 Male            8km

  318. Yi - Ching Hsu    許怡慶    哈鐵人    
    男 Male            40km

  319. Pei-Tzu Hsu    許配慈    OP    
    女 Female            40km

  320. Yu Te Hsu    徐有德        
    男 Male            65km

  321. Hsu Li-Jen Hsu    許力仁        
    男 Male            65km

  322. Tsung Liang Hsu    徐宗樑        
    男 Male            40km

  323. Jui Lung Hsu    許瑞龍        
    男 Male            65km

  324. Hung-Jen Hsu    徐鴻仁    liveupto    
    男 Male            40km

  325. Chih-Hao Hsu    許智皓    新竹強    
    男 Male            65km

  326. YuWei Hsu    許雨薇        
    女 Female            16km

  327. Chia Jui Hsu    許家瑞    TE7R台中慢跑團    
    男 Male            40km

  328. Yu-Ching HSU    徐渝晴    新竹強    
    女 Female            8km

  329. CHIA HAO HSU    許嘉豪        
    男 Male            16km

  330. Hao-hsuan Hsu    徐顥玹    五人組    
    女 Female            8km

  331. SHIHMIN HSU    許時旻    塔卡派企    
    男 Male            65km

  332. Yi-Tsen Hsu    徐亦岑        
    女 Female            16km

  333. ShaoChun HSU            
    女 Female            8km

  334. MING CHIN HSU    徐明欽        
    男 Male            16km

  335. LIEH CHAO HSU    徐烈昭        
    男 Male            104k

  336. CHIN TIEN HSU    許進添    烏日跑跑團二人組    
    男 Male            40km

  337. CHING HUNG HSUEH    薛景鴻    神行太保    
    男 Male            8km

  338. YU LONG HU    胡玉龍    RUN RUN跑就隊    
    男 Male            16km

  339. Yu-Chi Hu    胡毓祺    BENQ    
    男 Male            65km

  340. XU YUE HUA    徐育華    新竹強    
    男 Male            16km

  341. SHU FENG HUANG    黃淑鳳    海口人愛越野跑    
    女 Female            8km

  342. Pamela Huang    黃慧華        
    女 Female            16km

  343. WEICHIN HUANG    黃薇瑾        
    女 Female            16km

  344. Huiwen Huang    黃慧文        
    女 Female            8km

  345. CHI YU HUANG    黃芷榆        
    女 Female            16km

  346. SHIH HUA HUANG    黃世華    藍鳥隊    
    男 Male            104k

  347. Wei Po Huang    黃偉柏        
    男 Male            40km

  348. Guan-kai HUANG    黃冠凱        
    男 Male            104k

  349. Topao Huang    黃拓寶        
    男 Male            40km

  350. HONG PING HUANG    黃鴻賓    森山林    
    男 Male            16km

  351. ShaoMing Huang    黃紹銘        
    男 Male            40km

  352. CHI NENG HUANG    黃啟能        
    男 Male            104k

  353. HSIAO CHUAN HUANG    黃筱娟    TRC-野跑俱樂部    
    女 Female            40km

  354. WAN HSIN HUANG    黃婉馨        
    女 Female            8km

  355. Jen-kai Huang    黃貞凱    Liming Eng. Consultants    
    男 Male            104k

  356. WAN-TING HUANG    黃婉婷        
    女 Female            40km

  357. JUN JIE HUANG    黃俊傑    蘭潭跑跑部    
    男 Male            16km

  358. Andy Huang        https://artiks.co.uk    
    男 Male            8km

  359. HUANG YUNG-CHUAN HUANG    黃永銓        
    男 Male            104k

  360. Yiching Huang    黃宜瑾    魔神仔定向越野    
    女 Female            16km

  361. YUAN EN HUANG    黃元恩    賀賀賀好健康!    
    男 Male            16km

  362. Mao Yu Huang    黃茂柚        
    男 Male            104k

  363. Chaocyun Huang    黃超群    新竹強    
    男 Male            65km

  364. I Tzu Huang    黃翊慈        
    女 Female            8km

  365. shu min Huang    黃淑敏    新竹強    
    女 Female            16km

  366. JUI YANG HUANG    黃瑞陽    I Love Hash    
    男 Male            65km

  367. CHING YI HUANG    黃瀞儀    新竹強    
    女 Female            16km

  368. Chun Cheng Huang    黃春成    TE7R台中慢跑團    
    男 Male            40km

  369. Ting Ting Huang    黃婷婷    TE7R台中慢跑團    
    女 Female            40km

  370. Meihui Huang    黃美慧        
    女 Female            104k

  371. TZe Jung Huang    黃子容        
    女 Female            16km

  372. Jhih Sian Huang    黃至賢        
    男 Male            40km

  373. Hsin-I Huang    黃莘懿        
    女 Female            16km

  374. HE CHING HUANG    黃河清        
    男 Male            16km

  375. Leon Huang    黃俊儒    LMRC    
    男 Male            65km

  376. KUO-KENG HUANG    黃國耕    查理愛找碴    
    男 Male            8km

  377. YI RONG HUANG    黃怡蓉        
    女 Female            8km

  378. MEI HSUAN HUANG            
    女 Female            8km

  379. Chin Ya Huang    黃勤雅        
    女 Female            40km

  380. TING-CHIA HUANG    黃亭嘉        
    女 Female            16km

  381. Yu Hsuan Huang    黃玉萱        
    女 Female            16km

  382. Boris Hudec    胡博瑞        
    男 Male            40km

  383. KA MAN HUI        追夢行動    
    女 Female            40km

  384. WEI-HSIU HUNG    洪唯修    HW    
    男 Male            8km

  385. Wan-Ting Hung    洪婉婷    USI    
    女 Female            16km

  386. Cheung Sing Hung    孔祥陞        
    男 Male            104k

  387. Ching Yi Hung    洪靜宜        
    女 Female            40km

  388. cheng keng hung    洪正耿        
    男 Male            8km

  389. Cheng-I Hung    洪正益    假博汀    
    男 Male            40km

  390. Nicole Hung            
    女 Female            8km

  391. KUANYI HUNG    洪冠宜    龜龜在越野    
    女 Female            16km

  392. LI-FANG HUNG    洪 麗芳    Trail runners    
    女 Female            8km

  393. Bai Kuang Hwang    黃百綱        
    男 Male            40km

  394. Martin Hynes            
    男 Male            104k

  395. Tomokazu Ihara    井原知一    Answer4    
    男 Male            104k

  396. KAORI IKEDA            
    女 Female            104k

  397. Mayumi Ikeda    池田 真由美        
    女 Female            65km

  398. Nick Ingham    尹格瀚    New Power Partners    
    男 Male            65km

  399. Mizusa Inui            
    女 Female            16km

  400. David Ip    葉大衞        
    男 Male            40km

  401. King Wan Ip    葉景雲    奔跑的蝸牛    
    男 Male            104k

  402. KENSEI ISHIDA    イシダケンセイ    TEAM RxL    
    男 Male            104k

  403. naohisa ishii        SPORCIVA    
    男 Male            104k

  404. Takaya Ishikawa            
    男 Male            104k

  405. AKIKO ISHIMARU            
    女 Female            65km

  406. Fumiko Itabashi    板橋史子        
    女 Female            104k

  407. Yoshiaki Ito            
    男 Male            65km

  408. KAZUKO IWANE            
    女 Female            40km

  409. Yoshiko Iwasaki            
    女 Female            104k

  410. Ander Iza Rekakoetxea        GERMAN EUROPEAN SCHOOL MANILA    
    男 Male            65km

  411. Dawid Janczak            
    男 Male            104k

  412. martin jap    葉柔遠        
    男 Male            16km

  413. Sherry Jeng    鄭雪莉        
    女 Female            40km

  414. Jia Fu Jhan    詹家福    USI    
    男 Male            16km

  415. YI-FAN JHAN    詹一凡        
    男 Male            40km

  416. TING-YUN JHENG    鄭婷云    RUN RUN跑就隊2    
    女 Female            16km

  417. HAEWOON JI    池海運    KUMF    
    男 Male            104k

  418. ZUO-CI JIAN    簡祚齊    烏坵最狂    
    男 Male            65km

  419. yao min jiang    江耀民        
    男 Male            104k

  420. Olin Johnson            
    男 Male            16km

  421. Coraline Jortay    喬海霖    Coraline Jortay    
    女 Female            16km

  422. SACHIE JOUTE            
    女 Female            104k

  423. Motohiro Joute            
    男 Male            104k

  424. Catherine Kaar    柯蘭        
    女 Female            40km

  425. Damien Kaeser            
    男 Male            40km

  426. YUSUKE KAINUMA            
    男 Male            65km

  427. Chiachen KANG    康嘉珍        
    女 Female            40km

  428. Jr-Wei Kang    康志煒        
    男 Male            40km

  429. JuHong Kang        Gogetit    
    男 Male            40km

  430. Suzying Kao    高思盈        
    女 Female            16km

  431. PEI HSIU KAO    高培修    Saudade    
    男 Male            16km

  432. PEI-AN KAO    高北安    烏坵最狂    
    男 Male            65km

  433. CHUAN SHUN KAO    高銓順    桃野森心 TTR    
    男 Male            16km

  434. Sethapong Katanyukunanon    鲁维之        
    男 Male            104k

  435. Jonathan Keirn            
    男 Male            65km

  436. Peter Keirn            
    男 Male            65km

  437. KENG WEE KHOO            
    男 Male            40km

  438. AKIKO KIDO            
    女 Female            104k

  439. Ken Kikkawa    吉川 健    UltraSpirits    
    男 Male            104k

  440. Toshiko Kikuchi    菊地登志子        
    女 Female            104k

  441. Junko Kitahara    北原 淳子        
    女 Female            104k

  442. Daiya Kitamura            
    男 Male            104k

  443. Wen Chu Ko    柯玟曲    GF野跑部隊    
    女 Female            40km

  444. Shunsuke Kobayashi    小林 俊介        
    男 Male            104k

  445. HIROMASA KOBAYASHI        ANSWER4    
    男 Male            104k

  446. Collin Koh        -    
    男 Male            65km

  447. Yoshiaki Kondo    近藤 佳昭        
    男 Male            104k

  448. JAIN LIANG KU    古健良        
    男 Male            16km

  449. Mina Ku    辜琪方    LMRC    
    女 Female            40km

  450. sun kunchun    孫國鈞    越野跑步出名堂    
    男 Male            40km

  451. Mei hong Kuo    郭美宏    GF野跑戰隊    
    女 Female            16km

  452. YOU-TING KUO    郭祐廷    波妞特攻隊    
    男 Male            16km

  453. Chia Chan Kuo    郭家展    run or die    
    男 Male            65km

  454. Sheng-chi Kuo    郭勝奇    TRC-野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male            40km

  455. Michelle Kuo        MJ SQUAD    
    女 Female            16km

  456. Fei Ling Kuo    郭斐玲        
    女 Female            40km

  457. CHI-YUAN KUO    郭濟源    程泰鐵人    
    男 Male            8km

  458. WAN TING KUO    郭婉婷        
    女 Female            104k

  459. Ming Chou Kuo    郭名洲    歡樂野跑    
    男 Male            16km

  460. WENCHI KUO    郭雯琦    龜龜在越野    
    女 Female            16km

  461. YUKI KURONUMA            
    女 Female            65km

  462. King Wan Icy KWOK        追夢行動    
    女 Female            65km

  463. Yan - Teng Lai    賴彥騰    哈鐵人    
    男 Male            40km

  464. YI-WEN LAI    賴宜汶    波妞特攻隊    
    女 Female            16km

  465. CHUN-MING LAI    賴俊明    MAMAMMIA    
    男 Male            40km

  466. Kim Man Lai    黎劍文    Delta United    
    男 Male            40km

  467. Yen Lin Lai    賴彥霖    神行太保    
    男 Male            16km

  468. Yuet Ki Lai    黎月琪        
    女 Female            16km

  469. May Yuk Lai        追夢行動    
    女 Female            104k

  470. CHO MING LAM    林祖明        
    男 Male            65km

  471. WAI KEUNG LAM    林偉強        
    男 Male            65km

  472. Shu Ming Lam    林樹明    奔跑的蝸牛    
    男 Male            104k

  473. Ka Man Lam    林家敏    RC Outfitters Hong Kong    
    男 Male            104k

  474. FUNG LIN LAM        追夢行動    
    女 Female            40km

  475. Chang-Chieh Lan    藍章杰    桃野森心    
    男 Male            16km

  476. Johanna Langner    裘安娜        
    女 Female            40km

  477. soh wai Lau    刘 素 慧    NA    
    女 Female            104k

  478. STACEY LAU            
    女 Female            40km

  479. Wai Han Lau            
    女 Female            65km

  480. LEE KUON LAW        Kepong Multisport Team    
    男 Male            104k

  481. WAI YEE FIONA LAW    羅惠儀        
    女 Female            65km

  482. Benoit LE GUEN        TEAM OUTDOOR    
    男 Male            65km

  483. MING CHUN LEE    李鳴純    HW    
    女 Female            16km

  484. JUI TING LEE    李瑞婷    USI    
    女 Female            16km

  485. Kuo Shao Lee    李國韶        
    男 Male            104k

  486. Yueh - Cheng Lee    李岳承    哈鐵人    
    男 Male            40km

  487. JONG PIL LEE        GOGETIT    
    男 Male            40km

  488. MI JIN LEE        Lasportiva Korea    
    女 Female            40km

  489. YI MEI LEE    李奕枚        
    女 Female            16km

  490. Ko Hui Lee            
    女 Female            

  491. CHUNGYU LEE    李崇瑜        
    男 Male            16km

  492. Te Ching Lee    李德卿        
    女 Female            16km

  493. yi chun lee    李意鈞    趕煮飯野跑隊    
    女 Female            40km

  494. JIAN HUI LEE    李建輝        
    男 Male            40km

  495. IKUNG LEE    李一恭        
    男 Male            104k

  496. Chin Chin Lee    李晶晶        
    女 Female            65km

  497. GWANWOO LEE            
    男 Male            40km

  498. YIHUA LEE    李宜樺    TRC-野跑俱樂部    
    女 Female            40km

  499. Han Ping Lee    李漢彬    新竹強    
    男 Male            16km

  500. Wai Han LEE    李慧嫻        
    女 Female            8km

  501. CHIH HONG LEE    李志宏    桃野森心    
    男 Male            40km

  502. TSE YU Lee    李擇羽    Double S    
    男 Male            65km

  503. CHE-CHENG LEE    李哲誠    GF野跑部隊    
    男 Male            40km

  504. CHUNG-YU LEE    李忠諭    北投路跑    
    男 Male            40km

  505. Summer Lee    李晴        
    女 Female            16km

  506. HSIN-YIN LEE    李信穎    熱血葛哥隊    
    男 Male            16km

  507. HSIAO HSIANG LEE    李筱湘        
    女 Female            40km

  508. ChenHua (Jenny) Lee    李貞樺        
    女 Female            16km

  509. Chien-Feng Lee    李建鋒        
    男 Male            16km

  510. HUI-PING LEE    李惠萍        
    女 Female            104k

  511. Iain Letourneau    雷伊恩        
    男 Male            16km

  512. KENNETH LEUNG    梁建華        
    男 Male            40km

  513. Ching Man Leung    梁靜雯        
    女 Female            65km

  514. Wai Hung Leung    梁偉雄    Delta United II    
    男 Male            8km

  515. Mike Leung    梁顯明        
    男 Male            40km

  516. Cory Lewandowski        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            104k

  517. Chin Tsung Li    李進聰    台灣野山羊    
    男 Male            65km

  518. Che-Ting Li    李哲廷    USI    
    男 Male            16km

  519. Ka yee Li    李嘉怡        
    女 Female            16km

  520. Pak Lun Li    李栢麟        
    男 Male            40km

  521. WUN-JHENG LI    李文政    NA    
    男 Male            65km

  522. JUNFENG LI    李俊峰    SJB INSTITUTE    
    男 Male            104k

  523. HO CHUEN LI    李浩銓    跑山友    
    男 Male            40km

  524. Chia-Ming Li    李佳銘        
    男 Male            40km

  525. shih-yuan li    李詩媛        
    女 Female            16km

  526. KAM WAH LI    李錦華        
    男 Male            104k

  527. YU SIAN LI    李昱賢        
    男 Male            40km

  528. Lorraine Li        Faithwalkers    
    女 Female            104k

  529. WanHsuan Li    李婉瑄        
    女 Female            16km

  530. En Chung Li    李恩仲        
    男 Male            65km

  531. YING-CHANG Li    李映昌        
    男 Male            16km

  532. Fiona Li    李佩珊        
    女 Female            40km

  533. HUA LI    李华    SJB Institute    
    女 Female            104k

  534. Mung Lan LI        追夢行動    
    女 Female            65km

  535. Dan Li            
    男 Male            40km

  536. KUN-HSIN LIANG    梁坤信    HW    
    男 Male            8km

  537. Jin Yuan Liang    梁景淵        
    男 Male            8km

  538. Jo-Han Liang    梁若涵        
    女 Female            8km

  539. Hung Hsin Liang    梁鴻新        
    男 Male            40km

  540. YUNG LING LIANG    梁詠玲        
    女 Female            8km

  541. YA LING LIAO    廖雅玲        
    女 Female            16km

  542. kuan-Ya Liao    廖冠雅    TRC-野跑俱樂部    
    女 Female            40km

  543. ChanSheng Liao    廖展陞    小木偶野跑隊    
    男 Male            104k

  544. CHUN - TZU LIAO    廖醇子        
    女 Female            65km

  545. CHIEN MIN LIAO    廖健閔        
    男 Male            65km

  546. Wei-Hsiung Liao    廖偉雄    TE7R台中慢跑團    
    男 Male            16km

  547. Huang Wei Liao    廖皇瑋        
    男 Male            40km

  548. ANGELINE NYUK FONG LIEW            
    女 Female            40km

  549. Raymond Lim Chan Ming            
    男 Male            65km

  550. YUH-HWAN LIN    林毓桓    MERRELL野人幫    
    男 Male            104k

  551. Wan-Kuan Lin    林萬冠        
    男 Male            104k

  552. ting-fang Lin    林亭坊    鄰家小孩    
    女 Female            8km

  553. Liang-Han Lin    林良翰        
    男 Male            16km

  554. CHIN CHENG LIN    林晉丞    葳暘體能    
    男 Male            40km

  555. YI HSUAN LIN    林怡萱    葳暘體能    
    女 Female            40km

  556. MIN LANG LIN    林敏郎    遠大歐北造    
    男 Male            16km

  557. MIN PING LIN    林旻平        
    男 Male            40km

  558. Kuo feng Lin    林國豐    TRC-野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male            104k

  559. JUNG HAU LIN    林仲豪    TRC-野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male            104k

  560. Shu-fen Lin    林淑芬_        
    女 Female            16km

  561. yi syuan lin    林依璇    GF野跑部隊    
    女 Female            40km

  562. TZU-CHIEH LIN    林子傑    探索者    
    男 Male            104k

  563. HSI ─ MIN LIN    林西銘    望鄉    
    男 Male            16km

  564. WEN CHIEH LIN    林玟杰        
    男 Male            16km

  565. Shu-Chin Lin    林淑琴    liveupto    
    女 Female            16km

  566. Kuan Yu Lin    林冠宇    魔神仔定向越野    
    男 Male            16km

  567. SHU HUA LIN    林淑華    RUN RUN跑就隊    
    女 Female            16km

  568. KUO-CHUNG LIN    林國忠    MAMAMMIA    
    男 Male            40km

  569. MeiChun Lin    林玫君    山小貓    
    女 Female            16km

  570. PAO-CHANG Lin    林大神    凹台係哇A    
    男 Male            40km

  571. YU CHING LIN    林侑靜    賀賀賀好健康!    
    女 Female            8km

  572. Yi Ching Lin    林宜靜        
    女 Female            40km

  573. HSIAO-CHEN LIN    林筱禎    新竹強    
    女 Female            65km

  574. Chun An Lin    林俊安    新竹強    
    男 Male            40km

  575. Chih Hung Lin    林志鴻    TE7R台中慢跑團    
    男 Male            65km

  576. JING-FEN LIN    林靖棻    TE7R台中慢跑團    
    女 Female            40km

  577. Ching-hsuan Lin    林婧萱    五人組    
    女 Female            8km

  578. YING-FAN LIN    林英帆    海口人愛越野跑    
    男 Male            40km

  579. CHUN HAO LIN    林春豪        
    男 Male            16km

  580. HUI-CHIEH LIN    林卉婕        
    女 Female            16km

  581. Bor Wei Lin    林博維    假博汀    
    男 Male            40km

  582. Di Jhen Lin    林玓蓁    Double S    
    女 Female            16km

  583. YI HSIU LIN    林以琇    神行太保    
    女 Female            8km

  584. WEI CHUN LIN    林為俊    享受山林    
    男 Male            104k

  585. YuHsuan Lin    林毓軒        
    女 Female            16km

  586. Chi-wei Lin    林季葳        
    男 Male            16km

  587. MEIJIUN LIN    林玫君    小木偶野跑隊    
    女 Female            65km

  588. HSIU-YU LIN    林秀郁        
    女 Female            40km

  589. Yihsien Lin    林依嫺        
    女 Female            8km

  590. Chunhao Lin    林俊豪    The sarcastic runner    
    男 Male            104k

  591. Pei Hsuan Lin    林佩萱    DWD triathlon    
    女 Female            40km

  592. YU-JU LIN    林育如        
    女 Female            104k

  593. chun cheng Lin    林君政    我朋友Eddie 是總1    
    男 Male            16km

  594. Shin Kai Lin    林欣鍇    WILDER衝撞團    
    男 Male            16km

  595. SHIE-SHENG LIOU    劉協昇    海龍-101    
    男 Male            65km

  596. SIH-TING LIOU    劉思婷        
    女 Female            40km

  597. Wen Shuo Liu    劉文碩    USI    
    男 Male            16km

  598. Jui hsia Liu    劉瑞霞    USI    
    女 Female            16km

  599. Chia-Ling Liu    劉家翎        
    女 Female            8km

  600. PEIYI Liu    劉培毅    明基樂跑社    
    男 Male            40km

  601. WEI LIN LIU    劉韋麟        
    男 Male            8km

  602. TE FAN LIU    劉得凡        
    男 Male            16km

  603. Mong Lei Liu    劉夢蕾    TRC-野跑俱樂部    
    女 Female            65km

  604. Hsi-Shan Liu    劉錫山        
    男 Male            40km

  605. Sih-Yu Liu    劉思妤        
    女 Female            40km

  606. YI-CHE LIU    劉伊哲    新竹強    
    男 Male            16km

  607. Yi-Chien Liu    劉怡謙        
    女 Female            16km

  608. Ting-Chi Liu    劉丁旗    西拉雅慢跑隊    
    男 Male            65km

  609. Yi - Ju Liu    劉怡汝        
    女 Female            40km

  610. Tiffany Yuh-Chieh Liu    劉玉潔    Taichung Hash House Harriers    
    女 Female            16km

  611. Kuei Che Liu    劉奎岑    TE7R台中慢跑團    
    女 Female            65km

  612. Chia Jong Liu    劉家榮    TE7R台中慢跑團    
    男 Male            65km

  613. Yen Yu Liu    劉彥佑    皮布折豆點探險隊    
    男 Male            65km

  614. Yia Lin Liu    柳亞霖    神行太保    
    女 Female            8km

  615. Tzu Yen Liu    劉子嫣    玉山慢跑隊    
    女 Female            16km

  616. yu hsuan liu    劉語瑄    桃野森心 TTR    
    女 Female            65km

  617. Chao Chi Liu    劉昭祺    北科大EMBA三鐵社    
    男 Male            65km

  618. HSIAO-HUI LO    羅曉惠    天地一沙粒    
    女 Female            104k

  619. CHI KEUNG LO    盧志強    極限GOGO    
    男 Male            40km

  620. SHIH-TA LO    羅時達    MAMAMMIA    
    男 Male            16km

  621. Sau Ping Phyllis Lo    盧秀萍    Delta United    
    女 Female            40km

  622. Po Ping Lo    盧寶萍    Delta United II    
    女 Female            8km

  623. Ka Kay Cynthia Lo    盧嘉琪        
    女 Female            65km

  624. CHIEN-WEN LO    羅乾汶    新竹強    
    男 Male            65km

  625. CHIHCHING LO    駱志青        
    男 Male            8km

  626. WING MAN LO    盧頴敏    幻覺    
    女 Female            65km

  627. Chuen Wai Lo    盧傳偉        
    男 Male            65km

  628. Yu Ru Lo    駱郁如    歡樂野跑    
    女 Female            16km

  629. Raymond Lo            
    男 Male            16km

  630. Elzanne Lotter            
    女 Female            16km

  631. ren wen lu    盧壬文        
    男 Male            65km

  632. Wen Chi Lu    呂文琦        
    女 Female            8km

  633. CHIH CHENG LU    陸志成    海軍陸戰隊    
    男 Male            65km

  634. SHIH TUNG LU    盧士通        
    男 Male            16km

  635. shu lien lu    呂淑蓮        
    女 Female            104k

  636. Fa Shui Lu    盧法水    Taichung Hash    
    男 Male            65km

  637. Ming-Xiang Lu    盧銘祥        
    男 Male            104k

  638. Jia Rong Lu    陸家蓉    Taichung Hash House Harriers    
    女 Female            16km

  639. CHIH-HUNG LU    盧志鴻        
    男 Male            104k

  640. SHUHAN LU    呂舒涵        
    女 Female            40km

  641. YUNG SHIANG LU    盧永祥    祥晶慢跑隊    
    男 Male            16km

  642. Wai Shan Lui    呂慧珊        
    女 Female            65km

  643. Thomas Matthew Lee Lumley    湯姆        
    男 Male            40km

  644. Guo Fong Luo    羅國峯        
    男 Male            65km

  645. chi yang Luo    羅啟洋    新竹強    
    男 Male            16km

  646. Bo Hong Lyu    呂柏宏    新竹強    
    男 Male            40km

  647. Rebecca Madlener            
    女 Female            16km

  648. Andrei Maier    麥安德        
    男 Male            40km

  649. Michal Makocki        Michal Makocki    
    男 Male            40km

  650. YAZAKI MAKOTO    矢崎 誠    TRC-野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male            40km

  651. Andrew Malanga        TERRATROTTERS    
    男 Male            16km

  652. Jennifer Maler            
    女 Female            16km

  653. Nataly Martinez            
    女 Female            16km

  654. yasuyoshi marushima    丸島康義    Banban club    
    男 Male            104k

  655. TOMOMI MASUDA            
    女 Female            104k

  656. Yoko MATSUDA            
    女 Female            104k

  657. Kyoko Matsumoto            
    女 Female            104k

  658. Kayoko Matsumoto    松本 佳代子        
    女 Female            40km

  659. Kazuteru Matsumoto    松本 一輝        
    男 Male            104k

  660. Yoshie Matsumura            
    女 Female            65km

  661. Yuta Matsuyama    松山 優太        
    男 Male            104k

  662. Grzegorz Mazur            
    男 Male            40km

  663. Andrea Mazzarese    安德烈        
    男 Male            104k

  664. Garrett McKeen        The Fort    
    男 Male            16km

  665. Jing Ya Mei    梅敬雅        
    女 Female            40km

  666. Fan Hu Meng    孟繁琥    DWD triathlon    
    男 Male            40km

  667. Veronique MESSINA            
    女 Female            104k

  668. TAKAHISA MIKAMI            
    男 Male            104k

  669. Mitsuru Mikami    三上 満        
    男 Male            104k

  670. WAI LUN MOK    莫偉倫    Dream Chasing Action    
    男 Male            65km

  671. Kwok Kwong Mok        追夢行動    
    男 Male            104k

  672. Nicolas Andres Morandi            
    男 Male            65km

  673. Maika Moriya            
    女 Female            40km

  674. Gaetan Morizur            
    男 Male            104k

  675. Kelly Scott Morris            
    男 Male            40km

  676. Moritz Mueller    Moritz Müller    Jungle Snails    
    男 Male            16km

  677. Julia Mueller    謝宇莉        
    女 Female            16km

  678. Shuichi Murata            
    男 Male            104k

  679. Mizue Nakajima    中島 瑞恵        
    女 Female            104k

  680. Masato Nawakura            
    男 Male            104k

  681. TSZ KEI NG    吳梓基    幻覺    
    男 Male            104k

  682. Jonathan Ng        RC Outfitters - Montane Hong Kong    
    男 Male            104k

  683. Yiu Yan Ng        追夢行動    
    男 Male            40km

  684. Heidi Ngai    倪曉晴        
    男 Male            40km

  685. Quan Nguyen            
    男 Male            104k

  686. Juiyang Ni    倪瑞陽        
    女 Female            16km

  687. Carsten Nielsen        The Running Viking    
    男 Male            104k

  688. HIROKI NINOMIYA            
    男 Male            65km

  689. Hitoshi Nishimura            
    男 Male            104k

  690. Kaori Niwa    丹羽 薫    Salomon    
    女 Female            104k

  691. YOKO NOMA    野間 陽子    SPORCIVA    
    女 Female            104k

  692. HIRONORI NOMOTO    野本浩礼        
    男 Male            104k

  693. Keisuke Nozaki    野崎 啓介        
    男 Male            104k

  694. MAKOTO OHARA        MTRC    
    男 Male            40km

  695. Nigel Oldham            
    男 Male            16km

  696. Xavier Omilanowski        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            104k

  697. Fook Kiong Ong    王富强        
    男 Male            104k

  698. Chor Kian Ong    王佐建        
    男 Male            16km

  699. GOSHI OSADA    長田豪史        
    男 Male            65km

  700. HIGASHI OSIKATA            
    男 Male            104k

  701. Yen Po Ou    歐彥伯    TE7R台中慢跑團    
    男 Male            65km

  702. Joy P            
    女 Female            16km

  703. Mark Paas            
    男 Male            16km

  704. YUNG LING PAI    白詠伶    海口人愛越野跑    
    女 Female            40km

  705. Ying-Chu Pan    潘映竹        
    女 Female            40km

  706. Yi-Cheng Pan        MJ SQUAD    
    男 Male            16km

  707. CHIA SHENG PAN    潘家聖    桃野森心 TTR    
    男 Male            16km

  708. WenTzu Pan    潘文池    山小貓    
    男 Male            16km

  709. Rebecca Pang            
    女 Female            65km

  710. Jun seop Park        Gogetit    
    男 Male            65km

  711. Emilie Pavey            
    女 Female            65km

  712. Tomas Pechacek            
    男 Male            40km

  713. Nicole Pei            
    女 Female            40km

  714. TEHAU PENG    彭德厚        
    男 Male            8km

  715. BO PENG    彭博        
    男 Male            8km

  716. ZHONGYIN PENG    彭中銀        
    女 Female            65km

  717. Milos Pintrava        AWOO    
    男 Male            104k

  718. Yiu Ting Pong    龐耀庭        
    男 Male            104k

  719. PUI YEE ANNIE POON    潘佩兒        
    女 Female            8km

  720. Cindy Poon    Cindy Poon        
    女 Female            65km

  721. Kerry Putzke        Taichung Hash House Harriers    
    女 Female            40km

  722. Kevin Putzke        Taichung Hash House Harriers    
    男 Male            40km

  723. Daphne Quek            
    女 Female            8km

  724. Mike Rebert            
    男 Male            16km

  725. Jorrit Reede    林俊睿        
    男 Male            16km

  726. James Witt Reiss            
    男 Male            40km

  727. Doede Martijn Rensema        Morn Mocha    
    男 Male            65km

  728. Alexander Riley    長卿        
    男 Male            40km

  729. Claudius Ruegsegger            
    男 Male            40km

  730. Bartosz Rys        Polish Office in Taipei    
    男 Male            40km

  731. Tetsu Saito    斎藤 徹    Paago Works    
    男 Male            40km

  732. Shinko Sasaki    佐々木新子        
    女 Female            104k

  733. Yosuke Sato        TEAM100miles    
    男 Male            104k

  734. Yuki Sawada            
    女 Female            16km

  735. Yuriko Scanlan        Bon Trail    
    女 Female            104k

  736. Lina Schenk    沈莉那        
    女 Female            16km

  737. Leon Schenk            
    男 Male            8km

  738. Mark Schenk            
    男 Male            8km

  739. Sven Schmidt            
    男 Male            40km

  740. Sabrina Schmidt-Koschella        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    女 Female            40km

  741. Henrik Segersven        https://artiks.co.uk    
    男 Male            40km

  742. Patrik Segersven        https://artiks.co.uk    
    男 Male            40km

  743. Peter Segersven        https://artiks.co.uk    
    男 Male            16km

  744. Kalle Segersven        https://artiks.co.uk    
    男 Male            40km

  745. Masahiro Sekiguchi            
    男 Male            40km

  746. MAMORU SETO            
    男 Male            104k

  747. Chris Sharrock            
    男 Male            16km

  748. Hai Tze She    許海智        
    男 Male            16km

  749. CHIH SHENG SHEN    沈志昇    葳暘體能    
    男 Male            40km

  750. Pei-Hsuan Shen    沈佩萱        
    女 Female            16km

  751. ATSUSHI SHIDARA        IWAMOTOCHO CITY TRAILRUNNING CLUB    
    男 Male            104k

  752. Wan Yu Shih    施宛余        
    女 Female            65km

  753. LI-HSIANG SHIH    石麗香    MAMAMMIA    
    女 Female            16km

  754. Hua-Chieh Shih    施鏵傑    TE7R台中慢跑團    
    男 Male            40km

  755. Atsuko Shindo    新藤 敦子        
    女 Female            40km

  756. Tim Shiue    薛添福    Sinopower    
    男 Male            40km

  757. Revital Shpangental            
    女 Female            16km

  758. Shin-Yi Shyu    徐馨怡        
    女 Female            16km

  759. Hock kim Sim            
    男 Male            65km

  760. Lok Chiew Sim            
    女 Female            104k

  761. James Mitchell Sims    幸雅各    Taichung Hash House Harriers    
    男 Male            40km

  762. Emmy Sin            
    女 Female            16km

  763. Wing Han Sin    冼穎珩        
    女 Female            40km

  764. ANDY SMITH            
    男 Male            40km

  765. Chieko So            
    女 Female            16km

  766. Jonathan Spangler        Mesa's Disciples    
    男 Male            65km

  767. Ric Stockfis            
    男 Male            104k

  768. Chun-Chuan Su    蘇俊全    OP    
    男 Male            40km

  769. YuChiao Su    蘇昱翹    Taichung Hash House Harriers    
    女 Female            8km

  770. CHien Hsun Su    蘇建勳        
    男 Male            40km

  771. Ching Chuan Su    蘇敬傳    我朋友Eddie 是總1    
    男 Male            16km

  772. MARIKO SUGANUMA            
    女 Female            104k

  773. Ying Ling Sun    孫英玲    個人    
    女 Female            104k

  774. Nai chun Sung    宋乃君    可麗亞家族    
    男 Male            16km

  775. Kai-Feng Sung    宋皚峰        
    男 Male            104k

  776. Jeremy sutch    na    na    
    男 Male            40km

  777. Kazuya Suzuki    鈴木 一也        
    男 Male            104k

  778. Jhe Wei Syu    許哲維    GF野跑部隊    
    男 Male            40km

  779. CHUN CHUN SZE    施振晉    叡叡爸爸    
    男 Male            65km

  780. HSIU FANG TAI    戴秀芳    TE7R台中慢跑團    
    女 Female            65km

  781. NORIHIKO TAKAHIRO    高広 伯彦    ANSOKAI    
    男 Male            104k

  782. Masahiro Takeuchi    竹内正宏    Team Choki    
    男 Male            104k

  783. CHI HO TAM            
    男 Male            40km

  784. SeowPing Tan            
    女 Female            104k

  785. Yeow Chew Tan    陈友洲        
    男 Male            16km

  786. Mei Yueh Tan    陳美月        
    女 Female            40km

  787. HIROKI TANAKA        Nankai Broadcasting Co., Ltd.    
    男 Male            104k

  788. Lo Him Tang    鄧勞謙        
    男 Male            65km

  789. HSIANG LIN TANG    湯祥林        
    男 Male            40km

  790. Kien Wai Tang    邓健伟    Cari Runner    
    男 Male            104k

  791. Miu Sheung Regina TANG        追夢行動    
    女 Female            40km

  792. Sasha Tarasov        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            104k

  793. Solomon Temowo            
    男 Male            40km

  794. TsabgChi Teseng    曾滄琪        
    男 Male            40km

  795. Wen-Ya Thai    蔡文雅    Taichung Hahs    
    女 Female            104k

  796. Nhung Thai Thi            
    女 Female            40km

  797. CHI WING TO        追夢行動    
    男 Male            65km

  798. Derek Tober    陶德瑞        
    男 Male            104k

  799. Michelle Toerien    N/A    N/A    
    女 Female            40km

  800. MEGUMI TOKITA    常田めぐみ    sotoaso    
    女 Female            40km

  801. Vivian Shin Yiing Tong            
    女 Female            65km

  802. Pui Man Helen Tong    唐佩雯    奔跑的蝸牛    
    女 Female            8km

  803. IORI TORII            
    女 Female            104k

  804. yoshinobu totsuka    totsuka yoshinobu        
    男 Male            104k

  805. Charl Toua            
    男 Male            8km

  806. Hien Tran            
    女 Female            40km

  807. Pablo Trujillo            
    男 Male            16km

  808. Jengchyi Helen Tsai    蔡正琪        
    女 Female            16km

  809. YUAN FENG TSAI    蔡沅峰        
    男 Male            104k

  810. Chia Ho Tsai    蔡嘉和    TRC-野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male            40km

  811. MENG HSUEH TSAI    蔡孟學        
    男 Male            40km

  812. I SHEN TSAI    蔡易伸    呆頭二人組    
    男 Male            16km

  813. FU CHUN TSAI    蔡富鈞    irun boomboomboom    
    男 Male            16km

  814. Peng Hsien Tsai    蔡朋憲    魔神仔定向越野    
    男 Male            16km

  815. HSIN-JUNG TSAI    蔡欣蓉    山女孩    
    女 Female            16km

  816. ming her Tsai    蔡明和    熱血阿伯JJ隊    
    男 Male            65km

  817. YING HAO TSAI    蔡英豪    新竹強    
    男 Male            65km

  818. Hung Chih tsai    蔡泓志    新竹強    
    男 Male            40km

  819. YUN-LIN TSAI    蔡昀霖        
    男 Male            16km

  820. Hang Yu Tsai        Pro Running Club X CGHC    
    女 Female            65km

  821. Sen Jiang Tsai    蔡昇江    柯基跑跑跑    
    男 Male            16km

  822. HSINHUA TSAI    蔡心華        
    女 Female            16km

  823. Jih Hsin Tsai    蔡日興    山谷登山會    
    男 Male            65km

  824. Kao shen Tsai    蔡高勝    No    
    男 Male            104k

  825. YAO KUANG TSAI    蔡曜光    夯夯吉跑跳團    
    男 Male            40km

  826. NING CHUNG TSAl    蔡明忠    RUN RUN跑就隊2    
    男 Male            16km

  827. KAI YAN TSANG    曾姬欣        
    女 Female            65km

  828. Tak Yee Tsang    曾德誼        
    男 Male            104k

  829. Hoi Shan Irene Tse        追夢行動    
    女 Female            40km

  830. Suk Fan Tse        追夢行動    
    女 Female            65km

  831. Kuan-Feng Tseng        老灰啊登山社    
    女 Female            8km

  832. SHAOFU TSENG    曾少甫    GF野跑部隊    
    男 Male            40km

  833. Tung LIANG TSENG    曾棟樑    I Love Hash    
    男 Male            65km

  834. HSIU-CHUAN TSENG    曾秀娟    鐵腿馬愛兆    
    女 Female            104k

  835. Shihwei Tseng    曾士維        
    男 Male            40km

  836. FAN CHUNG TSENG    曾繁忠        
    男 Male            16km

  837. Shogo TSURU        TRAQ    
    男 Male            104k

  838. KOHEI TSUSHIMA    津島浩平        
    男 Male            104k

  839. Mark Tu    涂啟洲    GF野跑部隊    
    男 Male            40km

  840. Yun Lan Tung    董昀嵐    TRC    
    男 Male            16km

  841. Tsung-Ming Tung    董宗銘    TW    
    男 Male            65km

  842. CHUN-GUO TZENG    曾純國    鐵腿馬愛兆    
    男 Male            104k

  843. Abel Tzeng    曾立凱        
    男 Male            40km

  844. Cassandra Ullrich            
    女 Female            65km

  845. Theo van Eck            
    男 Male            16km

  846. Alexander van Rossem        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            16km

  847. Alexandros Vassilakis    范之律    N/A    
    男 Male            40km

  848. Mabel Carey Wagner            
    女 Female            8km

  849. Jay Anders Wagner            
    男 Male            8km

  850. John Duncan Wagner            
    男 Male            8km

  851. Jessica Walker    杰西卡沃克        
    女 Female            65km

  852. WANCHUANHAO WAN    萬傳豪        
    男 Male            16km

  853. Ting Feng Wang    王庭豐    海口人愛越野跑    
    男 Male            8km

  854. CHIEN CHIH WANG    王建智    海口人愛越野跑    
    男 Male            40km

  855. JUIHUA WANG    王瑞華        
    女 Female            8km

  856. Min Chi Wang    王旻琪    run or die    
    女 Female            40km

  857. Kai Wei Wang    王凱薇    You Jump, I Jump    
    女 Female            16km

  858. Yih-Ching Wang    王奕晴        
    女 Female            8km

  859. JhengKai Wang    王政凱        
    男 Male            40km

  860. HUNG SHAO WANG    王閎劭    GoFormosa    
    男 Male            40km

  861. HAO WANG    王浩    JAC    
    男 Male            16km

  862. Felix Wang            
    男 Male            104k

  863. WEN CHIN WANG    王文欽        
    男 Male            65km

  864. Chu Hsien Wang    王竹賢    魔神仔定向越野    
    女 Female            16km

  865. Yi Ting Wang    王怡婷        
    女 Female            8km

  866. Beatrice Wang    王美翠        
    女 Female            16km

  867. April Wang    王筠雅    Tricolor    
    女 Female            16km

  868. Er Yea Wang    王爾雅        
    女 Female            65km

  869. JUI HO WANG    王瑞和        
    男 Male            65km

  870. Wei-chiao Wang    王薇喬    TE7R台中慢跑團    
    女 Female            16km

  871. Yaling Wang    王雅玲        
    女 Female            8km

  872. WEIMAO WANG    王維懋        
    男 Male            104k

  873. Tien Peng Wang    王天鵬    PP3    
    男 Male            104k

  874. LING WANG    王玲        
    女 Female            16km

  875. Jui Hsin Wang    王瑞心        
    女 Female            16km

  876. YIN TSAI WANG    王印財    暗光鳥跑山瘦不了    
    男 Male            104k

  877. SIH-YU WANG    王偲伃        
    女 Female            16km

  878. an ran Wang    王安然        
    男 Male            65km

  879. LIFANG WANG    汪莉芳        
    女 Female            16km

  880. TZU-YUN WANG    王姿云        
    女 Female            104k

  881. HUI-CHUN WANG    王 會君    Trail runners    
    女 Female            16km

  882. Chung-Hsiang Wang    王中祥        
    男 Male            65km

  883. kuo fang wei            
    女 Female            8km

  884. Joe-Jay Wei    魏久杰    Tricolor    
    男 Male            16km

  885. Po-Ting Wen    温柏庭    TRC-野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male            40km

  886. HUNG-KANG WEN    溫宏康    新竹強    
    男 Male            65km

  887. yung yu weng    翁泳煜    TRC野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male            40km

  888. YU-WEN WENG    嗡漢子    凹台係哇A    
    女 Female            40km

  889. Ivan citra Wijaya    Lioe sie tjin    Malang trail runners    
    男 Male            104k

  890. Robert John Williamson            
    男 Male            65km

  891. Jay Wilsey        Donner Party Mountain Runners    
    男 Male            65km

  892. Sabina Wong    汪思佩    na    
    女 Female            16km

  893. Yim Wong            
    女 Female            65km

  894. Win ner Wong            
    女 Female            40km

  895. Chi Pun Wong    王志彬        
    男 Male            65km

  896. Andy Ka Kin Wong            
    男 Male            16km

  897. Kwok Chu Wong    黃國柱    奔跑的蝸牛    
    男 Male            65km

  898. Ka Fai Wong    黃家輝        
    男 Male            65km

  899. CHUN KIT WONG    黃振傑        
    男 Male            104k

  900. WAN CHOI WONG        追夢行動    
    女 Female            65km

  901. MONG-KWUNG WONG    翁孟寬    小木偶野跑隊    
    男 Male            104k

  902. RUEI-TSUNG WU    吳瑞聰    HW    
    男 Male            8km

  903. Chia-Chun Wu    吳嘉群    USI    
    男 Male            16km

  904. Shao Hung Wu    吳少宏    GF野跑部隊    
    男 Male            40km

  905. ying te wu    吳盈德    run or die    
    男 Male            65km

  906. Hsin-Hsien Wu    吳信賢    豬油蛋炒飯    
    男 Male            16km

  907. TZUNG SHIAN WU    吳宗憲        
    男 Male            40km

  908. Han-Tse Wu    吳函哲        
    男 Male            40km

  909. Yu-Tong Wu    吳瑀彤        
    女 Female            40km

  910. shih yen Wu    吳世彥        
    男 Male            16km

  911. Hsin-Hsien Wu    吳信賢        
    男 Male            104k

  912. YiChin Wu    吳宜津        
    女 Female            40km

  913. Ada Wu    吳怡諍    WCC    
    女 Female            16km

  914. yi shian wu    吳奕嫻    趕煮飯野跑隊    
    女 Female            40km

  915. Chien Te Wu    吳建德        
    男 Male            65km

  916. Yao-Dong Wu    吳曜東        
    男 Male            40km

  917. YEN YU WU    巫燕玉    海口人愛越野跑    
    女 Female            40km

  918. TZU YI WU    吳咨誼    海口人愛越野跑    
    女 Female            8km

  919. YIMEI WU    吳依玫    GF野跑部隊    
    女 Female            40km

  920. Hung Ta Wu    吳宏達    台灣極限鐵人    
    男 Male            104k

  921. Shyue Sheng Wu    吳 學陞        
    男 Male            16km

  922. KUANG TING WU    吳匡庭        
    男 Male            40km

  923. Wei Han Wu    吳瑋涵        
    女 Female            40km

  924. Yi Chieh Wu    吳奕潔        
    女 Female            16km

  925. Yueh-Wen Wu    巫岳玟    桃野森心    
    男 Male            104k

  926. YUEH CHEN WU    吳悅溱        
    女 Female            8km

  927. Julia Wu    巫詩棻        
    女 Female            40km

  928. Chien Te WU    吳建德        
    男 Male            65km

  929. chih hsien wu    吳致賢    BLACKCAT    
    男 Male            65km

  930. CHEN TE WU    吳建德        
    男 Male            16km

  931. CHEN-CHU WU    吳珍珠        
    女 Female            40km

  932. Shin Yi Wu    吳欣怡        
    女 Female            40km

  933. Pengpeng Xiong    熊鹏鹏    中国超马    
    男 Male            104k

  934. Hiroshi Yamada            
    男 Male            104k

  935. Sachiko Yamada            
    男 Male            16km

  936. Moe Yamaguchi    山口 萌        
    女 Female            65km

  937. Ken Yamamoto    山本憲        
    男 Male            65km

  938. TAKAHIRO YAMASHITA        5RC    
    男 Male            40km

  939. Masayoshi Yamazaki        YAZAKI Parts Co., Ltd.    
    男 Male            104k

  940. Yuichi Yanagi            
    男 Male            40km

  941. Yi - Li Yang    楊毅立    哈鐵人    
    男 Male            40km

  942. Ching - Hao Yang    楊景皓    哈鐵人    
    男 Male            40km

  943. CHUNG-YUAN YANG    楊忠原    BH3    
    男 Male            16km

  944. Ya Wen Yang    楊雅雯        
    女 Female            40km

  945. JINGLING YANG    楊静玲        
    女 Female            8km

  946. RUOHAN YANG    楊若涵        
    女 Female            8km

  947. SHUN YUAN YANG    楊順淵    新竹強    
    男 Male            16km

  948. Win Pin Yang    楊文賓    玉山慢跑隊    
    男 Male            16km

  949. Juan Yang    杨娟        
    女 Female            40km

  950. Chih-Cheng Yang    楊志城        
    男 Male            104k

  951. JIA HAO YANG    楊家豪    Morris    
    男 Male            40km

  952. Wen Hsiung Yang    楊 文雄    TRIOTEK    
    男 Male            104k

  953. Sheng Fei Yang    楊勝斐        
    男 Male            40km

  954. Hui-ju Yang    楊惠如    五人組    
    女 Female            8km

  955. SHU HAN YANG    楊舒涵        
    女 Female            16km

  956. MuYin Yang    楊慕音    就是要一起動    
    女 Female            8km

  957. JengHuei Yang    楊政輝    就是要一起動    
    男 Male            8km

  958. YIQI YANG    杨禕祺    SJB Institute    
    男 Male            104k

  959. Sheng Li Yang    楊聖麗    玉山慢跑隊    
    女 Female            16km

  960. Chin Yang    楊勤        
    女 Female            40km

  961. Feng Mao Yang    楊豐懋    查理愛找碴    
    男 Male            8km

  962. Cosmic Yang    楊乃文        
    女 Female            16km

  963. Li-Ching Yang    楊麗青    Under the sea    
    女 Female            8km

  964. HONGMEI YANG    杨红梅    SJB Institute    
    女 Female            65km

  965. Yating Yang    楊雅婷        
    女 Female            40km

  966. HUA YANG YAO    姚驊陽    irun boomboomboom    
    男 Male            16km

  967. Pui Keung Yau    游沛強        
    男 Male            65km

  968. Ka Lai Yau    游嘉麗        
    女 Female            65km

  969. MIN YE    叶敏    SJB Institute    
    女 Female            65km

  970. Yu - Chu Yeh    葉育助    哈鐵人    
    男 Male            40km

  971. Tzu-Hsiang Yeh    葉自翔    WE ARE WILDER    
    男 Male            16km

  972. PEI CHING YEH    葉佩青        
    女 Female            8km

  973. TING MING YEH    葉鼎銘        
    男 Male            65km

  974. yung chin yen    顏永欽    顏之一家    
    男 Male            8km

  975. CHENG AN Yen    顏澄銨    顏之一家    
    男 Male            8km

  976. HUAHUI YEN    顏華慧    海軍陸戰隊    
    女 Female            16km

  977. Hsiang ting Yen    顏湘庭    新竹強    
    女 Female            16km

  978. Kai-Chun Yen    顏凱均        
    男 Male            16km

  979. Tsung-Cheng Yen    顏宗承        
    男 Male            8km

  980. LING-YU YEN    顏羚羽    RUN RUN跑就隊2    
    女 Female            16km

  981. Miu Ling Yeung    楊妙玲    追夢行動    
    女 Female            40km

  982. Suk Yee Yeung        追夢行動    
    女 Female            40km

  983. Lan Yi    藍億    WE ARE WILDER 奮力衝撞團    
    男 Male            16km

  984. CHEN YI-TING    陳薏婷        
    女 Female            16km

  985. Chen Hsin Ying    陳信穎        
    男 Male            40km

  986. Lok Tin Yip    葉樂天    Delta United    
    男 Male            40km

  987. Mengshu You    游孟書    本丸愛七桃    
    男 Male            16km

  988. Hsiu mei Yu    尤秀梅    可麗亞家族    
    女 Female            16km

  989. Wen Feng Yu    余旼芬        
    女 Female            16km

  990. PO YUAN YU    于柏元    新竹強    
    男 Male            16km

  991. Hung wei Yu    游弘偉        
    男 Male            104k

  992. SHOU.CHEN YU    游守宸        
    男 Male            8km

  993. HSU HSIAO YU    許曉瑀        
    女 Female            16km

  994. WU YUNCHOU    吴芸周    Team StarChase    
    男 Male            16km

  995. Mariko Yuruzume        JAC    
    女 Female            16km

  996. Kenny Zee            
    男 Male            8km

  997. Lai-Fu ZHANG    張來福    iRugby    
    男 Male            8km

  998. Jia-Xin ZHANG    張嘉欣    GoGo越野    
    男 Male            65km

  999. Yeou-Sheng Zhao    趙友聖        
    男 Male            65km

  1000. MINHSIU ZHAO    趙敏秀        
    女 Female            65km

  1001. Yan Zhen Zheng    張晏禎        
    女 Female            16km

  1002. Mitch  Vanhille         Taichung Hash House Harriers    
    男 Male            104k

  1003. CHIN YUAN HO 何    志遠    夯夯吉跑跳團    
    男 Male            40km

  1004. CHIN CHE HO 何    志哲    夯夯吉跑跳團    
    男 Male            40km

  1005. CHIN CHIANG HO 何    志強    夯夯吉跑跳團    
    男 Male            40km

  1006. CHIN CHAN HO 何    志展    夯夯吉跑跳團    
    男 Male            40km

  1007. CHIEN LIN HO 何    健菱    夯夯吉跑跳團    
    男 Male            40km

  1008. WEI CHIH HO 何    威志    夯夯吉跑跳團    
    男 Male            40km

  1009. 壮太/ Sota 小川/ Ogawa        HOKA ONEONE    
    男 Male            104k

  1010. 陽子 松本            
    女 Female            104k

  1011. CHAO CHIUNG OU 歐    肇創    夯夯吉跑跳團    
    男 Male            40km

  1012. CHU PING QIV 邱    楚評    夯夯吉跑跳團    
    男 Male            40km

Incomplete (non paid* or canceled)
sorted by Surname, completed above
*if you PAID and UPLOAD proof of payment and you are not in list, don't worry we check payments c. three times a week, if longer please contact us info@taiwanbeastrunners.com

Attendee Listing For: Formosa Trail 2018

  1. Andrey Akhmetzhanov    安亞克        
    男 Male            104k

  2. meng ang            
    男 Male            16km

  3. Austre Bonus        N/a    
    男 Male            40km

  4. D‘Arcy Caskey            
    男 Male            104k

  5. Natasha Chang    張菀芳        
    女 Female            40km

  6. I-Shan Chang    章宜珊    天狼星    
    女 Female            16km

  7. Ming-Hwi CHANG    張明輝        
    男 Male            65km

  8. CHUN HAO CHEN    陳浚濠    新月野孩子    
    男 Male            104k

  9. stevenchen chen    陳宏晉        
    男 Male            40km

  10. HSIU-MIN CHEN    陣秀敏        
    女 Female            16km

  11. JINGYI CHEN    陳靜怡        
    女 Female            40km

  12. Kuanyu Chen    陳冠宇        
    男 Male            16km

  13. YU-WEI CHENG    程昱瑋        
    男 Male            8km

  14. YU-WEI CHENG    程昱瑋        
    男 Male            8km

  15. Annie On Nai Cheung    張安妮    Aj    
    女 Female            65km

  16. PEI HANG Chiang    江沛航    Orbotech    
    男 Male            65km

  17. Pin chi Chou    周平記    滷味香    
    男 Male            65km

  18. HsuehYi Chung    鍾學毅        
    男 Male            16km

  19. WEN-HSIN FENG    豐文馨        
    女 Female            8km

  20. Luis Gómez    古麥斯        
    男 Male            16km

  21. Jean Luc Grand            
    男 Male            40km

  22. Wei-tien Ho    賀威添        
    男 Male            8km

  23. Rih-Ching Hong    洪日青        
    男 Male            16km

  24. Jie-Ming Hong    洪傑明    跑吧!小鬼們    
    男 Male            8km

  25. Chi-en Hong    洪祈恩        
    男 Male            8km

  26. Tien-Chi Hong    洪天祁        
    男 Male            8km

  27. Teng-ta Hong    洪騰達        
    男 Male            8km

  28. I CHEN HSIEH    謝一震        
    男 Male            16km

  29. CHING WEN HSIEH            
    女 Female            16km

  30. YU-WEI HSU    許育維        
    男 Male            104k

  31. WEI-HSIANG HSU    徐偉翔        
    男 Male            16km

  32. YU HSUAN HUANG    黃郁璇        
    女 Female            16km

  33. Chun Yao Huang    黃俊堯        
    男 Male            16km

  34. Kating Ihot    林艾華        
    女 Female            16km

  35. WANTING JIANG    蒋万挺    Sky Wolf Trail    
    男 Male            40km

  36. Corentin JOYEUX    樂廷峰    TRICOLOR    
    男 Male            16km

  37. Sally Kwok    郭詠恩        
    男 Male            104k

  38. Siu ping Lee    李笑萍        
    女 Female            65km

  39. Adrien LEFEBVRE            
    男 Male            40km

  40. Tzu-Fang Liang    梁慈芳        
    女 Female            40km

  41. YU-SIAN LIN    林裕憲        
    男 Male            16km

  42. Chia-chi Lin    林嘉琪        
    女 Female            16km

  43. Sau Ping Lo        Delta    
    女 Female            40km

  44. KUANG TING LO    羅光廷    Gf野跑部隊    
    男 Male            40km

  45. Eva Lobo    羅勃依婉    Taiwan Beast Runners care Enya    
    女 Female            40km

  46. WenChi Lu    呂文琦        
    女 Female            8km

  47. Alex Moores            
    女 Female            104k

  48. Petr Novotny        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            104k

  49. Naoki Oyama    大山尚輝        
    男 Male            104k

  50. YiChen Pan    盤依宸        
    女 Female            40km

  51. Adam Roth    羅亞當        
    男 Male            8km

  52. Jason Shein            
    男 Male            16km

  53. Yang Shih Chieh    楊世傑        
    男 Male            16km

  54. Kimmie Shiu    許伊鈞        
    女 Female            16km

  55. ZHE HONG SU    蘇哲弘        
    男 Male            40km

  56. Lisa Jane Tarquini            
    女 Female            40km

  57. Christopher Mark Tarquini            
    男 Male            40km

  58. Wei Fu Teng    鄧維富    Merrell野人幫    
    男 Male            40km

  59. SHU-HUI TSAI    蔡淑惠        
    女 Female            104k

  60. Takashi Yamada        tecnica    
    男 Male            104k

  61. Ceh Fu Yang    楊哲夫        
    男 Male            16km

  62. Ryuichi Zhuang    莊景翔    熟男對不隊    
    男 Male            40km

寄出付款證明(於銀行轉賬) / Send your proof of payment (ATM transfers)





Registration/Order ID:

您轉出帳戶的後5碼 / Your Bank Account Last 5 Digits:

名字 (請以英語拼音輸入) / English Given name

姓氏 (請以英語拼音輸入) / English Family name

信箱 / Email @

Upload proof / 款證明 (<1MB, .jpg, .png, .pdf)

We are sorry but registration for this event is now closed.

Please contact us if you would like to know if spaces are still available.