Event Registration

Run Through The Jungle IV

Description:

Run Through The Jungle IV

"It`s Time to Get Dirty..."

More Information:

Official Website - Run Through The Jungle IV

Facebook page - TBR

Distances: 10, 17, 34km (very hard and technical muddy trails, do not sign up only because you like event design)

參賽者名單 Participant List (RTTJ 4):

Sample Description
Completed (paid)
sorted by Surname, incompleted below

Attendee Listing For: Run Through The Jungle IV

  1. Pauline Bodson            
    女 Female            

  2. Thomas Bruccoleri            
    男 Male            

  3. Thomas Carter            
    男 Male            

  4. Chan Fai Chan    陳燦輝        
    男 Male            

  5. WAN JU CHANG    張婉如    新竹強    
    女 Female            

  6. Yuli Chang    張尤麗        
    女 Female            

  7. Ren-Bang Chang    張仁邦        
    男 Male            

  8. CHEN-HAN CHANG    張宸菡    葳暘體能    
    女 Female            

  9. LING CHANG    張令宜        
    女 Female            

  10. CHIH JUNG CHANG    張致榮        
    男 Male            

  11. Milan Chang    張嵋嵐        
    女 Female            

  12. Chia Fu Chang    張家福        
    男 Male            

  13. I SHENG CHANG    張翊笙    MERRELL野人幫    
    男 Male            

  14. Jungchen Chang    張蓉真    我為什麼在這裡    
    女 Female            

  15. Chih Huang Chang    張志煌    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  16. CHIH-WEI CHAO    趙智偉    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  17. Shuan wei Chao    趙炫瑋    豆子家族    
    男 Male            

  18. Yi-Chieh Chen    陳逸潔    新竹強    
    女 Female            

  19. Chiang Min Chen    陳強閔    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  20. Hsiang Yuan Chen    陳相源        
    男 Male            

  21. chih-bin chen    陳智彬    BCTB    
    男 Male            

  22. Kerwin Chen    陳煜登        
    男 Male            

  23. YI HSIN CHEN            
    女 Female            

  24. Tatiana Chen    陳品君        
    女 Female            

  25. Wen Tsan Chen    陳文燦    Winn    
    男 Male            

  26. RONG XUAN Chen    陳蓉萱    LORISBUMPER    
    女 Female            

  27. LiLun Chen    陳立倫        
    女 Female            

  28. Karen Chen    ​陳怡安    WCC    
    女 Female            

  29. Wei-yi Chen    陳威毅    陳威毅    
    男 Male            

  30. Wen Bin Chen    陳文斌    個人    
    男 Male            

  31. Motto Chen    陳宏銘    獄卒隊    
    男 Male            

  32. HSIA-HE CHEN    陳俠鶴        
    男 Male            

  33. HSIU CHING CHEN    陳秀卿    MERRELL野人幫    
    女 Female            

  34. YU HSIN CHEN    陳雨馨    當老娘吃素的    
    女 Female            

  35. YUNG-GUI CHEN    陳永桔    海龍-101    
    男 Male            

  36. Wei Jen Chen    陳威仁        
    男 Male            

  37. Bo Jen CHEN    陳柏甄        
    女 Female            

  38. Yenku Cheng    鄭彥谷        
    男 Male            

  39. Chiu jung Chi    紀秋榕        
    女 Female            

  40. Shin Yuan Chi    祁詩媛        
    女 Female            

  41. Hsing Hsiang Chi    祈興祥        
    男 Male            

  42. ming,chang chia    張家銘    獄卒隊    
    男 Male            

  43. HSIAO CHING CHIANG    江孝菁    盲茫跑    
    女 Female            

  44. Pei Hang Chiang    江沛航    圭蘭爬火    
    男 Male            

  45. LU CHUNG CHIANG    蔣祿中    假博汀    
    男 Male            

  46. Poli Chiang    姜柏里    姜柏里    
    男 Male            

  47. Shao Wu Chiang    江少吾    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  48. CHUI-CHI CHIU    邱垂其    海龍-101    
    男 Male            

  49. CHAO JUNG CHIU    邱兆榮    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  50. Ken hsien Chou    周耿賢        
    男 Male            

  51. LIEN-FENG CHOU    周廉峰        
    男 Male            

  52. Eagle Chou    周俊彥    獄卒隊    
    男 Male            

  53. MIN LIN CHOU    周敏玲        
    女 Female            

  54. YU-HSIEN CHOU    周毓嫻        
    女 Female            

  55. CHENG-CHIH CHOU    周承峙    微宇    
    男 Male            

  56. Yichun Chou    周怡君    我為什麼在這裡    
    女 Female            

  57. Juihsuan Chu    朱瑞玹        
    男 Male            

  58. Kohsin Chu    朱可欣        
    女 Female            

  59. Chao-Hsiang Chuang    莊朝翔        
    男 Male            

  60. JUI YUN CHUNG    鍾瑞雲    台南幫    
    女 Female            

  61. Nicholas Doenges            
    男 Male            

  62. Shani Engelbrecht-Toua        TAIBOK    
    女 Female            

  63. WILLIAM EVANS            
    男 Male            

  64. Hsuan Wen Fan    范瑄文        
    女 Female            

  65. YENTING FANG    方彥婷    浪人跑者    
    女 Female            

  66. Tom Fifield            
    男 Male            

  67. John Fleckenstein            
    男 Male            

  68. Olivier GAUCHER    柯思維    TEAM OUTDOOR    
    男 Male            

  69. Karine GAUCHER    凱琳    TEAM OUTDOOR    
    女 Female            

  70. Rebecka Greenhagen            
    女 Female            

  71. Jo-Chun Ho    何若君        
    女 Female            

  72. HSIAO LING HO    何小鈴    我為什麼在這裡    
    女 Female            

  73. Lauren Hogan    Lauren Hogan    Taipei Tarantula    
    女 Female            

  74. KUN-YU HSIEH    謝坤祐    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  75. SU GHEN HSIEH    謝素甄    我為什麼在這裡    
    女 Female            

  76. YU HUA HSU    徐育華    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  77. CHEN-TANG HSU    許振堂    獄卒隊    
    男 Male            

  78. Chi-Shiang Hsu    許繼祥    海龍-101    
    男 Male            

  79. YI-CHIN HSU    徐鐿芹        
    女 Female            

  80. HSIEN-YING HSUEH    薛憲營    海龍-101    
    男 Male            

  81. KUAN CHIN HUANG    黃冠欽    台南幫    
    男 Male            

  82. Yu Hsuan Huang            
    女 Female            

  83. Min An Huang    黃民安    安安    
    男 Male            

  84. Yu Han Huang    黃郁涵        
    女 Female            

  85. You Jie Huang    黃佑傑        
    男 Male            

  86. Hsiang Yi Huang    黃香怡        
    女 Female            

  87. Mao Yu Huang    黃茂柚        
    男 Male            

  88. CHIEN PING HUANG    黃健平        
    男 Male            

  89. Wei Po Huang    黃偉柏        
    男 Male            

  90. Jhih Sian Huang    黃至賢        
    男 Male            

  91. kuo keng Huang    黃國耕    我為什麼在這裡    
    男 Male            

  92. YI TING HUANG    黃意婷    當老娘吃素的    
    女 Female            

  93. YUN HAI HUANG    黃雲海    紅酒燉牛肉    
    男 Male            

  94. shu min Huang    黃淑敏    新竹強    
    女 Female            

  95. CHING YI HUANG    黃瀞儀    新竹強    
    女 Female            

  96. Boris Hudec    胡博瑞        
    男 Male            

  97. Chao Cyun Hunag    黃超群    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  98. Yu-Shan Hung    洪語禪    我迷路了!    
    男 Male            

  99. CHENG I HUNG    洪正益    假博汀    
    男 Male            

  100. KUANYI HUNG    洪冠宜    叢林晃晃    
    女 Female            

  101. Dawid Janczak            
    男 Male            

  102. CHIANG-BI JANG    江碧章    I am Spartan !    
    男 Male            

  103. Harry Job            
    男 Male            

  104. Thomas Johnson            
    男 Male            

  105. morishita junko            
    女 Female            

  106. Yi Chen Kao    高鐿禎    安安    
    女 Female            

  107. Chen Keun Ju    陳坤助        
    男 Male            

  108. YU HUA KU    辜煜華    Wilder壯撞團    
    男 Male            

  109. Yu-Ju Kuai    蒯郁儒        
    女 Female            

  110. Wen Hsiu Kung    孔文秀        
    女 Female            

  111. Chia-Chan Kuo    郭家展    run or die    
    男 Male            

  112. MINGCHOU KUO    郭名洲    叢林晃晃    
    男 Male            

  113. Sheng-Chi Kuo    郭勝奇        
    男 Male            

  114. Hsin Yi Lai    賴欣怡        
    女 Female            

  115. Ching-Wei Lai    賴敬偉    海龍-101    
    男 Male            

  116. yahui lan    藍雅惠        
    女 Female            

  117. Chia Yin Lee    李佳穎        
    女 Female            

  118. TSUNG JUNG LEE    李宗融        
    男 Male            

  119. Cory Lewandowski        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            

  120. YING-CHANG Li    李映昌    iRB    
    男 Male            

  121. CHENGHAN LI    李承翰    浪人跑者    
    男 Male            

  122. Yu-Cheng Li    黎育成    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  123. Ming -wen Liao    廖明文    獄卒隊    
    男 Male            

  124. CHIEN MIN LIAO    廖健閔    愛呆丸    
    男 Male            

  125. Kuan-ya Liao    廖冠雅    TRC 野跑俱樂部    
    女 Female            

  126. SHU-PING LIAO    廖淑萍    海龍-101    
    女 Female            

  127. HIS-CHUAN LIAO    廖溪川    海龍-101    
    男 Male            

  128. HSIAO CHEN LIN    林筱禎    新竹強    
    女 Female            

  129. Chun An Lin    林俊安    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  130. MIN LANG LIN    林敏郎    台南幫    
    男 Male            

  131. CHAO-TUNG LIN    林潮東    I am Spartan !    
    男 Male            

  132. JUNG HAU LIN    林仲豪    TRC    
    男 Male            

  133. MIN PING LIN    林旻平    SKY RUN    
    男 Male            

  134. CHIN-CHENG LIN    林晉丞    葳暘體能    
    男 Male            

  135. YI-HSUAN LIN    林怡萱    葳暘體能    
    女 Female            

  136. TZU-YUAN LIN    林子元    葳暘體能    
    男 Male            

  137. Chia Ching Lin    林佳靜    三蘆新力量    
    女 Female            

  138. BOR WEI LIN    林博維    假博汀    
    男 Male            

  139. Peichi Lin    林佩祺        
    女 Female            

  140. CHIAN-RU LIN    林芊如        
    女 Female            

  141. HOUYUAN LIN    林后原    TRC野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male            

  142. WEN CHIEH LIN    林玟杰    我為什麼在這裡    
    男 Male            

  143. SIOU-HONA LIN    林修宏    海龍-101    
    男 Male            

  144. MENG CHI LIN    林孟奇    海龍-101    
    女 Female            

  145. Chuan Yi Lin    林權億    海龍-101    
    男 Male            

  146. Tingwei Lin    林定威    越野傻瓜    
    男 Male            

  147. HENG LI LO    羅亨利    滷肉腳小隊    
    男 Male            

  148. SHAO YUN LO    羅紹允    滷肉腳小隊    
    男 Male            

  149. YURU LO    駱郁如    叢林晃晃    
    女 Female            

  150. SHIH TUNG LU    盧士通        
    男 Male            

  151. CHUNG-HAN LU    呂中漢    神瘋特攻隊    
    男 Male            

  152. YING-JER LU    呂英哲        
    男 Male            

  153. CHIH CHENG LU    陸志成        
    男 Male            

  154. LI LING MA    馬立苓        
    女 Female            

  155. Andy Malanga        TERRATROTTERS    
    男 Male            

  156. Andrea Mangan            
    女 Female            

  157. Julia Mueller            
    女 Female            

  158. Moritz Müller        Jungle snails    
    男 Male            

  159. Martin Nexo Jonsson        RunnersHai    
    男 Male            

  160. Sandy Ng            
    女 Female            

  161. Yasuko Nomura    野村泰子        
    女 Female            

  162. SIOU LI PAN    潘秀莉    DUFFYGO    
    女 Female            

  163. James Pankiewicz        ASATO DOJO    
    男 Male            

  164. LI-PING QIN    覃立屏    葳暘體能    
    男 Male            

  165. Daphne Quek            
    女 Female            

  166. Jean-Pascal Rignault        Tri-color    
    男 Male            

  167. Lina Schenk    沈莉那        
    女 Female            

  168. Mark Schenk            
    男 Male            

  169. Leon Schenk            
    男 Male            

  170. Yu I Shen    沈祐毅        
    男 Male            

  171. CHIH-SHENG SHEN    沈志昇    葳暘體能    
    女 Female            

  172. Shin-Yi Shyu    徐馨怡        
    女 Female            

  173. Kyle Song    宋子愷        
    男 Male            

  174. WEN CHI SU    蘇文祺    海龍-101    
    男 Male            

  175. Shang-Yu SU    蘇尚昱        
    女 Female            

  176. Bon Sung    宋家邦    LORISBUMPER    
    男 Male            

  177. Elton Sung    宋家興    LORISBUMPER    
    男 Male            

  178. LING-YU TANG    湯鈴玉    海龍-101    
    女 Female            

  179. Becka Tedder        ASATO DOJO    
    女 Female            

  180. Michelle Toerien            
    女 Female            

  181. Stine Toft        Team Toft    
    女 Female            

  182. Andreas Toft        Team Toft    
    男 Male            

  183. Charl Toua        TAIBOK    
    男 Male            

  184. Hien Tran        Jungle Snails    
    女 Female            

  185. YING-HAO TSAI    蔡英豪        
    男 Male            

  186. MENG HSUEH TSAI    蔡孟學        
    男 Male            

  187. Peng Hsien Tsai    蔡朋憲    魔神仔定向越野    
    男 Male            

  188. WEN CHIEH TSAI    蔡文傑    假博汀    
    男 Male            

  189. Hsin-Jung TSAI    蔡欣蓉    跑山女    
    女 Female            

  190. Joyce Tseng    曾苹苹        
    女 Female            

  191. KUEI-MEI TSENG    曾桂美    海龍-101    
    女 Female            

  192. Tsung-Ming TUNG    董宗銘    Ming    
    男 Male            

  193. HIROYOSHI URATA            
    男 Male            

  194. Alexander van Rossem        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            

  195. SHU FAN WANG    汪書帆        
    男 Male            

  196. Chi Lin Wang    王芝琳    DUFFYGO    
    女 Female            

  197. Min chi Wang    王旻琪    run or die    
    女 Female            

  198. Cheng Wei Wang    汪政緯        
    男 Male            

  199. Shinjie WANG    王信傑        
    男 Male            

  200. Ying Ling Wang    王穎玲        
    女 Female            

  201. YIN TSAI WANG    王印財    暗光鳥跑山瘦不了    
    男 Male            

  202. YUTING WANG    王昱婷        
    女 Female            

  203. Hui Wang        RunnersHai    
    女 Female            

  204. WAN-JHU WANG    王琬筑        
    女 Female            

  205. Beatrice Wang    王美翠        
    女 Female            

  206. Po Ting Wen    温柏庭    TRC野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male            

  207. HSUN-PO WEN    溫炫博    雁行者    
    男 Male            

  208. ying te wu    吳盈德    run or die    
    男 Male            

  209. Chien Te Wu    吳建德    IRB    
    男 Male            

  210. Chien Te Wu    吳建德    Run For Our Planet    
    男 Male            

  211. TSAI-MEI WU    吳彩楣    哈啾婆婆慢慢爬    
    女 Female            

  212. Shang-Ju Wu    吳尚儒    妳們是我的星光    
    男 Male            

  213. Ada Wu    吳怡諍    WCC    
    女 Female            

  214. Tian Yun Wu    吳天云        
    女 Female            

  215. MIN-HSIA WU    吳敏霞    海龍-101    
    女 Female            

  216. MING-HSIEN WU    吳明憲    海龍-101    
    男 Male            

  217. CHENG-HUAN WU    吳振煥    海龍-101    
    男 Male            

  218. HSIN-HSIN WU    吳欣馨        
    女 Female            

  219. Han-Tse Wu    吳函哲        
    男 Male            

  220. Chih sheng Wu    吳志聖    陽光大叔    
    男 Male            

  221. YiLin Ye    葉易霖    escape e    
    男 Male            

  222. YungChin Yen    顏永欽    顏之一家    
    男 Male            

  223. HUAHUI YEN    顏華慧        
    女 Female            

  224. Cheng-Ping Yu    于正平        
    男 Male            

  225. Che-jui Yu    游哲睿        
    男 Male            

  226. Fu Shan Yu    余福山    海龍-101    
    男 Male            

  227. MING TI YU    游明梯    海龍-101    
    男 Male            

  228. HSIN-HUITEL YU    余欣蕙    海龍-101    
    女 Female            

  229. YUAN-FANG YUAN    袁芳源    獄卒隊    
    男 Male            

  230. YU-XIANG ZHANG    張喻翔    盲茫跑    
    女 Female            

  231. LAI-FU ZHANG    張來福    iRugby    
    男 Male            

Incomplete (non paid* or canceled)
sorted by Surname, completed above
*if you PAID and UPLOAD proof of payment and you are not in list, don't worry we check payments c. two times a week, if longer please contact us info@taiwanbeastrunners.com

Attendee Listing For: Run Through The Jungle IV

  1. Cory Arth            
    男 Male            

  2. Will Barnard            
    男 Male            

  3. Thomas Brill            
    男 Male            

  4. JiIN-BANG CHANG    張金榜    愛巒跑    
    男 Male            

  5. WEI-PANG CHEN    陳偉邦        
    男 Male            

  6. jia-wei Chen    陳家偉        
    男 Male            

  7. Ke-Yu Chen    陳克宇        
    男 Male            

  8. Li Chen Chiu    邱麗貞        
    女 Female            

  9. MINGWEI CHOU    周明為    B&M    
    男 Male            

  10. LU FANG CHU    朱路芳    新竹弱    
    女 Female            

  11. Cheng Fang Fu    傅正方        
    女 Female            

  12. MACIEJ GACA            
    男 Male            

  13. WAN-TING HUANG    黃婉婷        
    女 Female            

  14. Catherine Kaar    Catherine Kaar        
    女 Female            

  15. YIYIN LEE    李怡穎    B&M    
    女 Female            

  16. Raymond Leow    廖永朗        
    男 Male            

  17. Iain Letourneau            
    男 Male            

  18. Eva Lobo    羅勃依婉    Taiwan Beast Runners    
    女 Female            

  19. Ming-Xiang Lu    盧銘祥        
    男 Male            

  20. Nataly Martinez            
    女 Female            

  21. CHUAH-CHIEH MIAO    繆傳杰        
    男 Male            

  22. Tsun-Jan MOU    牟敦然    筠鋆的爸比    
    男 Male            

  23. Petr Novotny        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            

  24. Puh Hsien Pih    畢璞仙        
    女 Female            

  25. Romel Edwardo Rudon    羅梅爾        
    男 Male            

  26. Benjamin Pepper Scully            
    男 Male            

  27. Dave Silver    蘇大衛        
    男 Male            

  28. WEN-YU TSOU    鄒文玉    TVPC    
    女 Female            

  29. Yaling Wang    王雅玲        
    女 Female            

  30. weimao wang    王維懋        
    男 Male            

  31. kai hsiang wu    吳凱翔        
    男 Male            

  32. CHIA HAN YANG    楊佳翰        
    男 Male            

  33. Juan Yang    杨娟        
    女 Female            

  34. CHIA HAN YANG    楊佳翰        
    男 Male            

  35. Liang-Kun Yu    余良坤    TVPC    
    男 Male            

寄出付款證明(於銀行轉賬) / Send your proof of payment (ATM transfers)





Registration/Order ID:

您轉出帳戶的後5碼 / Your Bank Account Last 5 Digits:

名字 (請以英語拼音輸入) / English Given name

姓氏 (請以英語拼音輸入) / English Family name

信箱 / Email @

Upload proof / 款證明 (<1MB, .jpg, .png, .pdf)

Price: NT$0.00

Start Time: 6:00 am
End Time: 8:00 pm

Date: 24th February 2019

Registration Details

報名者 Participant Personal Details

Transportation (optional RTTJ)

a) SHUTTLE BUS one way from Taipei Main Station at 4:40 (optimal for 34km start)
b) SHUTTLE BUS one way from Xindian MRT at 5:00 (optimal for 34km start)
c) SHUTTLE BUS one way from Taipei Main Station at 5:40 (optimal for 17km or 10km start)
d) SHUTTLE BUS one way from Xindian MRT at 6:00 (optimal for 17km or 10km start)

e] Return to Taipei - Xindian MRT by public bus 849
f] Parking Space - opposite side of main road (100NTD)

Emergency contact and notice (RTTJ)

RULES and AGREEMENT for RTTJ event:

RTTJ - 物資領取 Race Pack

a) PERSONAL PICKUP ONLY 個人領取 in Taipei week of race or for OVERSEAS morning before race start
b) It is not possible receive race pack via post or after race start