Event Registration

Runivore - Explore Your Backyard 2019

Description:

Runivore - Explore Your Backyard 2019

"Happiness Happens When You Explore Your Backyard"

More Information:

Official Website - Explore Your Backyard

Runivore - Eat Superfood and Run

Taiwan Beast Runners

Distances (approximately): 7, 13, 25km

This year’s course brings us back to the beautiful hills of Tucheng. The venue is next to a historic temple walking distance from the Dingpu MRT station (Blue Line). Just as last year, we’ve prepared three beautiful courses for 2019 Edition.

 RUNIVORE Special Deals

參賽者名單 Participant List (EYB 5.0):

Completed (paid)
sorted by Surname, incompleted below

Attendee Listing For: Runivore - Explore Your Backyard 2019

  1.             
                

  2. Will Barnard            
    男 Male            

  3. Karen Benat            
    女 Female            

  4. Eddie Benat            
    男 Male            

  5. Manu Benat            
    男 Male            

  6. Cheng Yi Chan    詹正義        
    男 Male            

  7. Rong Chang    張致榮    WCC    
    男 Male            

  8. Ya Hui Chang    張雅慧        
    女 Female            

  9. CHIH AN CHANG    張之安        
    男 Male            

  10. ChiaCheng Chang    張家誠        
    男 Male            

  11. Chih Ming Chang    張志銘        
    男 Male            

  12. Chih-jui Chang    張致睿        
    女 Female            

  13. Chia Fu Chang    張家福        
    男 Male            

  14. Ren-Bang Chang    張仁邦        
    男 Male            

  15. Chih Yung Chang    張志勇    中租越野隊    
    男 Male            

  16. Chih Huang Chang    張志煌    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  17. MAN WEY CHANG    張茂尉    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  18. su ling chang    張素綾    峠-快樂超跑團    
    女 Female            

  19. Hsiang Ming Chang    張祥明        
    男 Male            

  20. Chia-Lin Chang    張佳琳    桃野森心 TTR    
    女 Female            

  21. CHIH JU CHAO    趙志茹    野R2R    
    女 Female            

  22. Chi-Feng Chen    陳起鳳        
    女 Female            

  23. YU JEN CHEN    陳裕仁        
    男 Male            

  24. Hsi Chieh Chen    陳璽介    就是愛野跑    
    男 Male            

  25. Yamin Chen    陳雅敏        
    女 Female            

  26. Szu-Tsai Chen    陳思財        
    男 Male            

  27. Ying Chen    陳瑩        
    女 Female            

  28. Yuan Ming Chen    陳源銘    中租越野隊    
    男 Male            

  29. Tai Chih CHEN    陳台志    Sunny Nick    
    男 Male            

  30. SIAO-RUEI CHEN    陳孝瑞    BEhappy    
    男 Male            

  31. YI HSIN CHEN    陳怡心        
    女 Female            

  32. CHENG HSIN CHEN    陳正心    豆花團LDS    
    男 Male            

  33. Wei-Pang Chen    陳偉邦        
    男 Male            

  34. Tatiana Chen            
    女 Female            

  35. Sarah Chen    陳玲珠    中租越野隊    
    女 Female            

  36. HSIA-HE CHEN    陳俠鶴        
    男 Male            

  37. YU HSIN CHEN    陳雨馨    菊花殘    
    女 Female            

  38. CHEN-YU CHEN    陳震宇        
    男 Male            

  39. Li Qun Chen    陳立群    太魯閣勇腳隊    
    男 Male            

  40. chien-shun chen    陳建勳        
    男 Male            

  41. Yuting Chen    陳毓婷    週週團練趣跑山    
    女 Female            

  42. Jingyi Chen    陳靜怡    桃野森心 TTR    
    女 Female            

  43. Hao-Cheng Chen    陳豪成    桃野森心 TTR    
    男 Male            

  44. CHUNG-YUAN CHEN    陳重元    《熱血玩咖》    
    男 Male            

  45. Wei Chen    陳偉勳    WCC    
    男 Male            

  46. chih-bin chen    陳智彬    B&B Trail runner    
    男 Male            

  47. PeiJun Chen    陳姵君    中租越野隊    
    女 Female            

  48. PIN-ZHONG chen    陳品中    B&B Trail runner    
    男 Male            

  49. HAN CHENG    成漢        
    男 Male            

  50. ren bing cheng    鄭文斌    峠-快樂超跑團    
    男 Male            

  51. Angel Cheng    鄭媛之        
    女 Female            

  52. yen pang CHENG    鄭彥邦    峠-快樂超跑團    
    男 Male            

  53. Lu-Chung Chiang    蔣祿中    假博汀    
    男 Male            

  54. LING CHIH CHIEN    簡伶芷        
    女 Female            

  55. Yu-Wen Chien    簡玉雯    桃野森心 TTR    
    女 Female            

  56. Peggy Chin    金姵辰    WCC    
    女 Female            

  57. Lin Ching-Feng    林清豐    瑠公田徑隊    
    男 Male            

  58. CHAO JUNG CHIU    邱兆榮    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  59. Yung mao Chiu    邱永茂    雁行者    
    男 Male            

  60. Chunyu Chiu    邱純玉    桃野森心 TTR    
    女 Female            

  61. Min Ling Chou    周敏玲    團練咖    
    女 Female            

  62. Shih-Ya Chou    周士雅        
    女 Female            

  63. YU Chou    周煜    中租越野隊    
    男 Male            

  64. KEN HSIEN CHOU    周耿賢        
    男 Male            

  65. CHUN CHIEH CHOU    周俊傑        
    男 Male            

  66. CHINGHUNG CHU    褚慶鴻    瑠公三人組    
    男 Male            

  67. shu hsien chu    朱紓嫻    峠-快樂超跑團    
    女 Female            

  68. 朱瑞玹 Chu juihsuan    朱瑞玹        
    男 Male            

  69. Chu Wen Chuang    莊筑雯        
    女 Female            

  70. Chih Kai Chuang    莊智凱    DNB快跑    
    男 Male            

  71. Kuo-Hsiu Chuang    莊國修    None    
    男 Male            

  72. Storme de Scally            
    女 Female            

  73. Meihua Deng    鄧美華    剪刀腳 愛得華    
    女 Female            

  74. Richard deVries        Geber Brand Consulting    
    男 Male            

  75. Adolph Dong    董毓政    土城夜跑團    
    男 Male            

  76. Shani Engelbrecht        TAISAF    
    女 Female            

  77. Hsuan Wen Fan    范瑄文        
    女 Female            

  78. Peyton Farmer            
    女 Female            

  79. Bill Farrell            
    男 Male            

  80. Tom Fifield            
    男 Male            

  81. John Fleckenstein            
    男 Male            

  82. RIDA FLOW    邱顯元    西村艦隊    
    男 Male            

  83. SHIH-TING FU    傅詩婷        
    女 Female            

  84. Toru Fukai    深井亨    野男    
    男 Male            

  85. Craig Gamble        Taipei European School    
    男 Male            

  86. Chih lin Gong    龔芷琳        
    女 Female            

  87. Sarah Hamed            
    女 Female            

  88. Brice Hamlin    蔡沛廷    ABCD Family    
    男 Male            

  89. Chris Hamlin    蔡翰林    ABCD Family    
    男 Male            

  90. Drake Hamlin    蔡沛亨    ABCD Family    
    男 Male            

  91. Tomasz Hasianki    湯瑪士    Runuvore    
    男 Male            

  92. YICHEN HE    何怡貞    FOXLINK    
    女 Female            

  93. Erich Frank Hellmer            
    男 Male            

  94. Kermit Ho            
    男 Male            

  95. SHENG CHE HO    何昇哲    野R2R    
    男 Male            

  96. JO-CHUN HO    何若君        
    女 Female            

  97. ZHEN YUAN HONG    洪振元    野R2R    
    男 Male            

  98. Hsin Yu Hou    侯欣妤    就是愛跑步    
    女 Female            

  99. Yun Ting Hsieh    謝昀庭    DNB快跑    
    男 Male            

  100. CH LFA HSIEH    解啟法    野R2R    
    男 Male            

  101. Ciaoling Hsieh    謝巧伶        
    女 Female            

  102. Ming Hung Hsieh    謝明宏    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  103. KUN YU HSIEH    謝坤祐    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  104. Pai-Liang Hsieh    謝柏梁        
    男 Male            

  105. Yuhui Hsu    徐鈺惠        
    女 Female            

  106. CHIA CHUN HSU    徐嘉均    餅餅跑山團    
    男 Male            

  107. Yi Hao Hsu    許益豪        
    男 Male            

  108. Yi Ting Hsu    徐苡庭    中租越野隊    
    女 Female            

  109. YU HUA HSU    徐育華    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  110. Yao-Ping Hsu    許耀評    桃野森心 TTR    
    男 Male            

  111. Li cheng Hsu    徐立丞    耍寶哥    
    男 Male            

  112. Shih hua Hsu    徐仕華    耍寶哥    
    男 Male            

  113. chuan pei hu    胡絹佩    峠-快樂超跑團    
    女 Female            

  114. KUO HUNG HU    胡國鴻    峠-快樂超跑團    
    男 Male            

  115. CHUN-CHIEH HUANG    黃俊傑        
    男 Male            

  116. ChenKang Huang    黃振綱    鹿跑人    
    男 Male            

  117. Tzu-Jung Huang    黃子容    就是愛跑步    
    男 Male            

  118. Hsiang Yi Huang    黃香怡    哈啾婆婆隊    
    女 Female            

  119. Joanna Huang    黃惠慈        
    女 Female            

  120. Camille Huang    黃子恬    LMRC    
    女 Female            

  121. CHING WEN HUANG    黃靖雯    K&J passion life    
    女 Female            

  122. CHIA LING HUANG    黃家羚    kenbar_kitchen    
    女 Female            

  123. Yu Hsuan Huang    黃玉萱        
    女 Female            

  124. CHUN LUNG HUANG    黃俊龍    土城夜跑團    
    男 Male            

  125. ChienLung Huang    黃建倫    中租越野隊    
    男 Male            

  126. LIN HUI HUANG    黃林暉        
    男 Male            

  127. HONG PING HUANG    黃鴻賓    森山林    
    男 Male            

  128. HSUAN HUI HUANG    黃鉉惠        
    女 Female            

  129. Shi Wen Huang    黃世文        
    男 Male            

  130. Yin-Xuan Huang    黃寅軒    桃野森心 TTR    
    男 Male            

  131. shuqing huang    黃淑卿    峠-快樂超跑團    
    女 Female            

  132. YAN-ZI HUANG    黃晏枝    桃野森心 TTR    
    女 Female            

  133. YUN HAI HUANG    黃雲海        
    男 Male            

  134. Wei Po Huang    黃偉柏        
    男 Male            

  135. Yu Han Huang    黃郁涵        
    女 Female            

  136. Yu Shan Hung    洪語禪    Pega run    
    男 Male            

  137. CHENG I HUNG    洪正益    假博汀    
    男 Male            

  138. Dawid Janczak            
    男 Male            

  139. Ming Hwa Jeng    鄭明華    瓦特小隊    
    男 Male            

  140. YI FAN JHAN    詹一凡    運動美人計    
    男 Male            

  141. jhih jing JHUANG    莊智晶    峠-快樂超跑團    
    女 Female            

  142. Olin Johnson            
    男 Male            

  143. CHIA CHEN KANG    康嘉珍        
    女 Female            

  144. Julie Kozak    Julie Kozak        
    女 Female            

  145. Maggie ku    古佳惠    TBR    
    女 Female            

  146. Mina Ku    辜琪方    LMRC    
    女 Female            

  147. Nu-Yu Ku    辜女育    豬豬隊友    
    女 Female            

  148. TZU-YEN KU    辜子嫣        
    女 Female            

  149. Fei Ling Kuo    郭斐玲    BMP    
    女 Female            

  150. Teng Jui Kuo    郭登瑞        
    男 Male            

  151. Ming Hsuan Kuo    郭明瑄        
    女 Female            

  152. Peter Kurz    谷月涵        
    男 Male            

  153. Mingde Lai    賴明得    剪刀腳 愛得華    
    男 Male            

  154. Yinjr Lai    賴盈志    週週團練趣跑山    
    男 Male            

  155. Chang-Chieh Lan    藍章杰    桃野森心 TTR    
    男 Male            

  156. Yue-Wei Lan    藍御維    桃野森心 TTR    
    男 Male            

  157. Johanna Langner    裘安娜        
    女 Female            

  158. Te Ching Lee    李德卿        
    女 Female            

  159. Han Ping Lee    李漢彬    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  160. Chia Yin Lee    李佳穎        
    女 Female            

  161. Hsin Yi Lee    李欣怡        
    女 Female            

  162. jeidy lee    李衍傑    瑠公三人組    
    男 Male            

  163. Chine Ho Lee    李建和        
    男 Male            

  164. Chung-Yu Lee    李忠諭    阿澈最可愛    
    男 Male            

  165. Kun Chen LEE    李坤臣    FOXLINK    
    男 Male            

  166. Christoph Lex        Christoph    
    男 Male            

  167. Chien-Feng Li    李建鋒        
    男 Male            

  168. Chia-Ming Li    李佳銘        
    男 Male            

  169. YING-CHANG Li    李映昌    iRB    
    男 Male            

  170. chien chuan liao    廖建全    峠-快樂超跑團    
    男 Male            

  171. YUN HSUAN LIAO    廖芸萱    FOXLINK    
    女 Female            

  172. Pei Ju Lien    連珮茹        
    女 Female            

  173. Tzyun Lin    林姿喵    Pega run    
    女 Female            

  174. Nat Lin    林念德    Mickey trail run    
    男 Male            

  175. Tsung Han Lin    林宗翰        
    男 Male            

  176. YI-NAN LIN    林毅南    林揹仔子    
    男 Male            

  177. Chian Ru Lin    林芊如    團練咖    
    女 Female            

  178. Chia Hui Lin    林嘉慧        
    女 Female            

  179. Zhang Xiong Lin    林正雄        
    男 Male            

  180. Bo Chun Lin    林泊錞    BMP    
    男 Male            

  181. baushia Lin    林寶霞        
    女 Female            

  182. JIN CHOU LIN    林敬洲    酒林    
    男 Male            

  183. CHING YI LIN    林靜怡        
    女 Female            

  184. Chun Hao Lin    林俊豪    霸霸回家吃午飯    
    男 Male            

  185. Li yueh Lin    林麗月        
    女 Female            

  186. winnie Lin    林文惠    中租越野隊    
    女 Female            

  187. Daniel Lin    林慶祥     中租越野隊    
    男 Male            

  188. Chuan Lang Lin    林全朗        
    男 Male            

  189. MIN PING LIN    林旻平    SKY RUN    
    男 Male            

  190. HSIAO CHEN LIN    林筱禎    新竹強    
    女 Female            

  191. Betty Lin    林秋惠        
    女 Female            

  192. Bor Wei Lin    林博維    假博汀    
    男 Male            

  193. Chien-Fang Lin    林建芳        
    男 Male            

  194. Chuan Lin    林娟        
    女 Female            

  195. CHUN-YEN LIN    林君嚴    FOXLINK    
    男 Male            

  196. SHIE-SHENG LIOU    劉協昇    海龍-101    
    男 Male            

  197. Shang-Yi Liu    劉尚誼        
    男 Male            

  198. yu chieh liu    柳諭傑        
    男 Male            

  199. YU CHENG LIU    劉育成        
    男 Male            

  200. LI CHUN LIU    劉立鈞    野R2R    
    男 Male            

  201. David Liu    劉家豪    野R2R    
    男 Male            

  202. Yang-Yang Liu    劉泱泱        
    女 Female            

  203. Yung-Hsin Liu    劉詠心        
    女 Female            

  204. Chia-Ying Liu    劉佳英        
    女 Female            

  205. Heng Li Lo    羅亨利    滷肉腳小隊    
    男 Male            

  206. Shao Yun Lo    羅紹允    滷肉腳小隊    
    男 Male            

  207. Chih Huang Lo    羅志煌    中租越野隊    
    男 Male            

  208. Lulu Lo    羅宜芳    中租越野隊    
    女 Female            

  209. Mingjui Lo    羅明瑞    桃野森心 TTR    
    男 Male            

  210. Ying Jer Lu    呂英哲    團練咖    
    男 Male            

  211. YAO SHENG LU    盧耀陞        
    男 Male            

  212. Ming-Xiang Lu    盧銘祥        
    男 Male            

  213. Hsing Heng LU    盧性亨        
    男 Male            

  214. chi yang Luo    羅啟洋    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  215. Li Ling Ma    馬立苓    團練咖    
    女 Female            

  216. Andrew Malanga        TERRATROTTERS    
    男 Male            

  217. Jennifer Maler            
    女 Female            

  218. Cecilia Mathivet            
    女 Female            

  219. Lynn Miao    苗碧琳        
    女 Female            

  220. Shauna Mikulewicz        EXP.626    
    女 Female            

  221. HSIU LAN NA TANG    那唐秀蘭        
    女 Female            

  222. CARLY NICHOLLS    CARLY NICHOLLS        
    女 Female            

  223. Andrew Norman            
    男 Male            

  224. Xavier Omilanowski        Taiwan Beast runners    
    男 Male            

  225. Grace Ou    歐靜玫        
    女 Female            

  226. FU HAI OU    歐福海    FOXLINK    
    男 Male            

  227. ChiaChing OuYang    歐陽家慶        
    男 Male            

  228. David O'Connor    N/A    N/A    
    男 Male            

  229. Wan-Chi Pan    潘婉棋    桃野森心 TTR    
    女 Female            

  230. wei ting pan    潘瑋婷    峠-快樂超跑團    
    女 Female            

  231. Ying Chu Pan    潘映竹    Mesa's Disciples    
    女 Female            

  232. Tomas Pechacek            
    男 Male            

  233. HSING HUI PENG    彭馨慧    野R2R    
    女 Female            

  234. SUNG HAO PO    柏嵩豪    kenbar_kitchen    
    男 Male            

  235. Annemarie Potgieter            
    女 Female            

  236. Lee Sabine    李俞佑        
    女 Female            

  237. Takaya Sakaizawa            
    男 Male            

  238. Sabrina Schmidt-Koschella        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    女 Female            

  239. Chih-Kuo Shao    邵治國    豬豬隊友    
    男 Male            

  240. li hsiu shen    沈麗秀    峠-快樂超跑團    
    女 Female            

  241. Revital Shpangental            
    女 Female            

  242. CHIH WEN SHU    徐志文    野R2R    
    男 Male            

  243. Dave Silver    蘇大衛        
    男 Male            

  244. Jonathan Spangler    錫東岳    Mesa's Disciples    
    男 Male            

  245. Shang-YU SU    蘇尚昱        
    女 Female            

  246. Wen chun Sun    孫文駿        
    男 Male            

  247. hoang yu TANG    湯翔瑜    峠-快樂超跑團    
    男 Male            

  248. Wei Fu Teng    鄧維富    Merrell野人幫    
    男 Male            

  249. Michelle Toerien            
    女 Female            

  250. Charl Toua        TAISAF    
    男 Male            

  251. welming tsai    蔡偉明        
    男 Male            

  252. Jih Hsin Tsai    蔡日興        
    男 Male            

  253. Yu-Ning Tsai    蔡宇寧    中租越野隊    
    女 Female            

  254. Hung Chih Tsai    蔡泓志    新竹強    
    男 Male            

  255. MENG HSUEH TSAI    蔡孟學    菊花殘    
    男 Male            

  256. WEN-CHIEH TSAI    蔡文傑    假博汀    
    男 Male            

  257. LI-HSUEH TSAI    蔡儷雪    FOXLINK    
    女 Female            

  258. Mei chi Tsai    蔡玫琪        
    女 Female            

  259. Angel Tsai    蔡慧君    ABCD Family    
    女 Female            

  260. CHIUNG HUI TSENG    曾瓊慧    野R2R    
    女 Female            

  261. Shu Hui Tu    塗淑慧    團練咖    
    女 Female            

  262. Tsung-Ming TUNG    董宗銘    TW    
    男 Male            

  263. Alexander van Rossem        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            

  264. Chung Hsiang Wang    王中祥    Team Wang    
    男 Male            

  265. Yu En Wang    王佑恩    Team Wang    
    男 Male            

  266. Chu Hsien Wang    王竹賢        
    女 Female            

  267. shinjie wang    王信傑        
    男 Male            

  268. CHAO WEI WANG    王照威    Easy    
    男 Male            

  269. YING HSUAN WANG    王映璇    M&J passion life    
    女 Female            

  270. LING WANG    王玲        
    女 Female            

  271. HUI-CHUN WANG    王 會君    runner    
    女 Female            

  272. Beatrice Wang    王美翠        
    女 Female            

  273. Kang Wang    王綱        
    男 Male            

  274. Cheng-Ze Wang    王程澤    桃野森心 TTR    
    男 Male            

  275. Carol Wang    王宜蘋    桃野森心 TTR    
    女 Female            

  276. Kai Wei Wang    王凱薇        
    女 Female            

  277. Jun-Nan WANG    王俊男    FOXLINK    
    男 Male            

  278. Hsun PO WEN    溫炫博        
    男 Male            

  279. Kuan Lin Weng    翁冠霖        
    男 Male            

  280. Marilla Wiggins            
    女 Female            

  281. Robert John Williamson            
    男 Male            

  282. Wai-man Wong peter    黄偉文    Nil    
    男 Male            

  283. Ada Wu    吳怡諍    WCC    
    女 Female            

  284. chen chu wu    吳珍珠    運動美人計    
    女 Female            

  285. TUNGFENG WU    吳東峯        
    男 Male            

  286. YUEH CHEN WU    吳悅溱        
    女 Female            

  287. CHING CHUN WU    巫青駿    野R2R    
    男 Male            

  288. Yueh-Wen Wu    巫岳玟    桃野森心 TTR    
    男 Male            

  289. Meng-Lu Wu    吳孟儒    桃野森心 TTR    
    男 Male            

  290. YI CHUAN WU    吳宜娟    ㄜ老師    
    女 Female            

  291. TSAI-MEI WU    吳彩楣    哈啾婆婆慢慢爬    
    女 Female            

  292. Shin Yi Wu    吳欣怡    阿澈最可愛    
    女 Female            

  293. JengHuei Yang    楊政輝    就是要一起動    
    男 Male            

  294. MuYin Yang    楊慕音    就是要一起動    
    女 Female            

  295. Chin Cheng Yang    楊晉誠        
    男 Male            

  296. YI-CHING YANG    楊宜靜        
    女 Female            

  297. shih yu yang    楊世玉    峠-快樂超跑團    
    女 Female            

  298. CHENG HUNG YAO    姚政鴻    野R2R    
    男 Male            

  299. EMILY YAO    姚雯琇    野R2R    
    女 Female            

  300. SHU-I YEH    葉淑飴        
    女 Female            

  301. hsien jui yen    顏憲瑞    峠-快樂超跑團    
    男 Male            

  302. Ruey Hone YEN    顏瑞宏    FOXLINK    
    男 Male            

  303. Ho Yin Yeung    楊皓然    The Peak Hunter    
    男 Male            

  304. CHIA JUNG YU    余佳容    野R2R    
    女 Female            

  305. Che-jui Yu    游哲睿        
    男 Male            

  306. ZONG JHE YU    余宗哲        
    男 Male            

  307. PEI-LIN ZHENG    鄭 沛霖    runner    
    男 Male            

  308. yuan-kai zheng    鄭 元凱    runner    
    男 Male            

Incomplete (non paid* or canceled)
sorted by Surname, completed above
*if you PAID and UPLOAD proof of payment and you are not in list, don't worry we check payments c. three times a week, if longer please contact us info@taiwanbeastrunners.com

Attendee Listing For: Runivore - Explore Your Backyard 2019

  1. Bamlaku Semagne Aweke    阿維卡        
    男 Male            

  2. Bamlaku Semagne Aweke    阿維卡        
    男 Male            

  3. I SHENG CHANG    張翊笙    merrell野人幫    
    男 Male            

  4. Yu Pang Chang    張育邦        
    男 Male            

  5. SHIU CHING CHEN    陳秀卿    merrell野人幫    
    女 Female            

  6. Stella Chen    Stella Chen        
    女 Female            

  7. Shih Hung Chen    陳世宏        
    男 Male            

  8. Ping Sung Chen    陳秉嵩        
    男 Male            

  9. Wenchi Chen    陳文祺    祺祺家族    
    男 Male            

  10. Kuang-Yu Cheng    鄭匡寓        
    男 Male            

  11. SU CHUAN CHIANG    江素娟    騎遇    
    女 Female            

  12. YI-KANG CHIEN    錢奕綱        
    男 Male            

  13. LIN CHING FENG    林清豐    瑠公三人組    
    男 Male            

  14. Tien Li Chiu    邱天立        
    男 Male            

  15. WEN-CHEN CHIU    邱文騏        
    男 Male            

  16. Hsun-Lun Cho    卓訓綸    少年隊    
    男 Male            

  17. Hui-Ting Chung    鍾惠婷        
    女 Female            

  18. HUI-TING CHUNG    鍾惠婷        
    女 Female            

  19. Avi Cohen        4Fitness    
    男 Male            

  20. Jen-Lung Feng    馮人龍        
    男 Male            

  21. Jen-Lung Feng    馮人龍        
    男 Male            

  22. Liang Wei Hsiang            
                

  23. Jiachyi Hsieh    謝家齊        
    男 Male            

  24. YU-CHUN HSIEH    謝郁君        
    女 Female            

  25. Hui-Ting Hsu    許惠婷        
    女 Female            

  26. SHAO-HSUAN HSU    許紹軒        
    男 Male            

  27. Ching Ya Huang    黃靖雅        
    女 Female            

  28. Yuan-Liang Huang    黃元良        
    男 Male            

  29. Bo Chun Huang            
                

  30. Yu FEng Ko    葛裕逢        
    男 Male            

  31. Toon Krooswijk            
    男 Male            

  32. Yu-Chuan Kung    龔宥銓    野男    
    男 Male            

  33. Kseniia Kuzmina    王開顏        
    女 Female            

  34. Yi Cheng Lai    賴怡誠        
    男 Male            

  35. Ching-Chuan Li    李景荃    少年隊    
    男 Male            

  36. GUAN-YI LI    李冠儀        
    男 Male            

  37. Chien-Feng Li    李建鋒        
    男 Male            

  38. ying shiu lin    林瑛琇    騎遇    
    女 Female            

  39. Emily Lin    林莞嵐        
    女 Female            

  40. Eva Lobo    羅勃依婉    Beast Runners    
    女 Female            

  41. I Hsun Lu            
                

  42. Petr Novotny        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male            

  43. Wen - I Ou Yang    歐陽文毅        
    男 Male            

  44. Li Yung Sheng            
                

  45. YU CHIAU Song            
                

  46. CHENYAO TENG    鄧振耀    I am a runner    
    男 Male            

  47. Jiatong Tsai    蔡佳彤        
    女 Female            

  48. AI LAN TSAI    蔡愛蘭    跑山獸志工    
    女 Female            

  49. AI LAN TSAI    蔡愛蘭    跑山獸志工    
    女 Female            

  50. Syue an Wan            
                

  51. chin chu wang    王進初    騎遇    
    男 Male            

  52. wen chou wang    王文周        
    男 Male            

  53. HSIAO HUI WANG    王曉慧        
    女 Female            

  54. YIN TSAI WANG    王印財    暗光鳥跑山瘦不了    
    男 Male            

  55. Pinmin Wu    伍培民        
    男 Male            

  56. Chien Hung Chen    陳建宏    野男    
    男 Male            

寄出付款證明(於銀行轉賬) / Send your proof of payment (ATM transfers)





Registration/Order ID:

您轉出帳戶的後5碼 / Your Bank Account Last 5 Digits:

名字 (請以英語拼音輸入) / English Given name

姓氏 (請以英語拼音輸入) / English Family name

信箱 / Email @

Upload proof / 款證明 (<1MB, .jpg, .png, .pdf)

Price: NT$0.00

Start Time: 8:00 am
End Time: 3:00 pm

Start Date: 7th April 2019
End Date: 31st March 2019

Registration Details

報名者 Participant Personal Details

RUNIVORE Goodies (optional)

Emergency contact and notice (EYB)

RULES and AGREEMENT for EYB event:

EYB - 物資領取 & 大眾運輸工具 & 住宿 Race Pack & Transportation & Accommodation

notice:
1) ONLY PERSONAL PICKUP 個人領取: in week of race in RUNIVORE office (or morning for OVERSEAS)
2) TRANSPORTATION
  a) PUBLIC transportation - see more on website in Transportation section
  b) NO PARKING SPACE IN VENUE
3) ACCOMMODATION: You may book convenient accommodation in inHouse hotel