Event Registration

Explore Your Backyard 3.0

Description:

Explore Your Backyard 3.0

"Happiness Happens When You Explore Your Backyard"

More Information:

Official Website - Explore Your Backyard 3.0

Runivore - Eat Superfood and Run

Taiwan Beast Runners

Distances: 7, 10, 16km

參賽者名單 Participant List (EYB 3.0):

Completed (paid)
sorted by Surname, incompleted below

Attendee Listing For: Explore Your Backyard 3.0

  1. Andrey Akhmetzhanov    安亞克    Crazy Panda    
    男 Male    RUS        

  2. Eliza Al-Laham            
    女 Female    USA        

  3. Hiroyuki BABA    馬場洋行        
    男 Male    JPN        

  4. Wen Cheng Bai    白文程    深度體驗    
    男 Male    TPE        

  5. Carly Bargiel            
    女 Female    United States        

  6. Will Barnard            
    男 Male    United Kingdom        

  7. Landry BENOIT            
    男 Male    FRA        

  8. Terry Benzie    彭泰力    Shawn Kemp's Illegitimate Children    
    男 Male    USA        

  9. Peyton Benzie    馬兆博        
    男 Male    USA        

  10. Oliver Brotzman    施瀚龍        
    男 Male    USA        

  11. BING-JYUN CAI    蔡秉均        
    男 Male    TPE        

  12. JI WEI CAI    蔡季葳    Lini&Wei    
    女 Female    TPE        

  13. Jui-Lin Chan    詹瑞麟        
    男 Male    TPE        

  14. Yi Chuan Chang    張怡娟        
    女 Female    TPE        

  15. Li-Hsin Chang    張力心    龍龖龘隊    
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  16. Hsiang-Ming Chang    張祥明    愛上山越野特淺隊    
    男 Male    ROC        

  17. Chiu-Hung Chang    張秋虹        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  18. Milan Chang    張嵋嵐        
    女 Female    TPE        

  19. ZHIQI CHANG    張智旗        
    男 Male    TPE        

  20. JIN-BANG CHANG    張金榜    自由    
    男 Male    TPE        

  21. Austin Chang    張肇驛    BoschIronman    
    男 Male    TPE        

  22. CHING YEN CHANG    張經艷        
    女 Female    TPE        

  23. Isaiah Chang    張恩臨        
    男 Male    USA        

  24. Chih Hsiang Chang    張致祥        
    男 Male    TPE        

  25. SOUL-CHENG CHANG    張守謙        
    男 Male    臺灣        

  26. Emma Chang    張嘉玲        
    女 Female    TPE        

  27. Yi-Yao Chang    張藝耀    TRC野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male    Taiwan        

  28. Chun-Yen Chang    張俊彥        
    男 Male    TPE        

  29. Mao-Chun Chang    張貿均        
    男 Male    TPE        

  30. Cheng-Yu Chang    張丞佑        
    男 Male    TPE        

  31. CHIH HUANG CHANG    張志煌        
    男 Male    TPE        

  32. MAN-WEY CHANG    張茂尉        
    男 Male    TPE        

  33. Yi-Chen Chen    陳奕臻        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  34. Kerwin Chen    陳煜登        
    男 Male    TPE        

  35. Huei Ing Chen    陳卉穎        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  36. HUNG CHI CHEN    陳弘奇        
    男 Male    TPE        

  37. YI HSIN CHEN    陳怡心        
    女 Female    TPE        

  38. WEI REN CHEN    陳威仁        
    男 Male    TPE        

  39. Ying Ni Chen    陳盈霓        
    女 Female    TPE        

  40. Yi-Han Chen    陳苡涵        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  41. CHUNG-YUAN CHEN    陳重元    《熱血玩咖》    
    男 Male    TPE        

  42. You-Wen Chen    陳宥文    動一動    
    男 Male    TPE        

  43. Jian Rong Chen    陳建榮    阿瘦皮鞋    
    男 Male    TPE        

  44. Yao Jiang Chen    陳瑤姜        
    女 Female    TPE        

  45. CHAO-WEN CHEN    陳昭妏        
    女 Female    TPE        

  46. CHAO-YIN CHEN    陳昭吟        
    女 Female    TPE        

  47. pin chuan chen    陳品銓    江南四少    
    男 Male    tpe        

  48. Kuan Ling Chen    陳冠玲        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  49. Hung Ming Chen    陳弘鳴        
    男 Male    TPE        

  50. WEI JU CHEN    陳威如        
    女 Female    TAIWAN        

  51. CHUN YU CHEN    陳俊宇    C&M    
    男 Male    TPE        

  52. YING CHUN CHEN    陳穎醇        
    男 Male    TPE        

  53. CHIEN-HUNG CHEN    陳建宏    跑山獸    
    男 Male    TAIWAN        

  54. Alice Chen    Yi Chen        
    女 Female    TPE        

  55. Tatiana Chen            
    女 Female    TPE        

  56. Wei-Han Chen    陳威漢        
    男 Male    TPE        

  57. mei-shiuan chen    陳美璇        
    女 Female    TPE        

  58. Li-Heng Chen    陳立恒    Running Couple    
    男 Male    TPE        

  59. Tomiko CHEN    陳富子        
    女 Female    TPE        

  60. Li-Lun Chen    陳立倫        
    女 Female    TPE        

  61. Yuan Chen    陳媛        
    女 Female    TPE        

  62. YI JUN CHEN    陳怡君        
    女 Female    TPE        

  63. Ju-Shiou Chen    陳珠修        
    男 Male    TPE        

  64. TAI LUNG CHEN    陳太龍    新莊慢跑協會    
    男 Male    TPE        

  65. Yu Chih Chen    陳佑池        
    男 Male    TPE        

  66. Kelly Chen    陳佩樺        
    女 Female    TPE        

  67. ke chan chen    陳克展    xoo    
    男 Male    tpe        

  68. HSIN YU CHEN    陳信宇        
    男 Male    TPE        

  69. Chien-Chang Chen    陳建章        
    男 Male    TPE        

  70. Jung-Tai Chen    陳榮泰        
    男 Male    TPE        

  71. Yung-Chien Chen    陳永桔        
    男 Male    TPE        

  72. CHUNLUNG CHEN    陳君龍        
    男 Male    TPE        

  73. CHIANG Min Chen    陳強閔        
    男 Male    TPE        

  74. NIAN CIH CHEN    陳念慈        
    女 Female    TPE        

  75. CHUNG-HSIUNG CHEN    陳忠雄        
    男 Male    台灣        

  76. chiawen chen    陳家文    深度體驗    
    男 Male    TPE        

  77. CHIA SHENG CHENG    鄭嘉陞    TRC野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male    TPE        

  78. Ren-Bing Cheng    鄭人斌        
    男 Male    TPE        

  79. Pei-Chun Cheng    鄭珮君        
    男 Male    TPE        

  80. KUANG-YU CHENG    鄭匡寓        
    男 Male    TPE        

  81. Kuang-yu Cheng    鄭匡寓    野男幫    
    男 Male    TPE        

  82. Ching chung Cheng    鄭景中    大罐    
    男 Male    TPE        

  83. Wan-Hua Cheng    鄭莞樺    上山呷菜    
    女 Female    TPE        

  84. Angel Cheng    鄭媛之        
    女 Female    TPE        

  85. TSUNG HSI CHI    季宗熙    紅樹林跑山獸    
    男 Male    Taiwan        

  86. yin le chi    池胤樂        
    男 Male    tpe        

  87. Chen Chi-Feng    陳琪峰        
    男 Male    TPE        

  88. Yu-Lin Chiang    江侑霖        
    男 Male    TPE        

  89. Jay Chiang    江杰穎    Broncos (Morrison Academy)    
    男 Male    TPE        

  90. Tzu Yu Chiang    江子榆        
    女 Female    TPE        

  91. KaiCheng Chiang    江鎧呈        
    男 Male    TPE        

  92. CHIH YING CHIANG    江芷瑩        
    女 Female    TPE        

  93. Chuan-Chin Chiao    焦傳金        
    男 Male    TPE        

  94. chih hao chien    簡志豪        
    男 Male    tpe        

  95. Dengsong Chiou    邱登崧    中古鐵人    
    男 Male    TPE        

  96. Jobina Jade Chiow    周劼        
    女 Female    TPE        

  97. URATA CHISATO    浦田 千里        
    女 Female    JPN        

  98. ming chiu    邱明裕    邱明裕    
    男 Male    中華民國/台灣        

  99. CHIULI CHIU    邱秋俐        
    女 Female    中華民國        

  100. Chia Yu Chiu    邱嘉毓        
    女 Female    TPE        

  101. HUNG TAI CHIU    邱宏泰        
    男 Male    TPE        

  102. Wun-Ting Chiu    邱雯婷        
    女 Female    TPE        

  103. CHUANG CHOU CHIU    邱創州        
    男 Male    中華民國        

  104. CHAO-JUNG CHIU    邱兆榮        
    男 Male    TPE        

  105. Chia-Yu Cho    卓家宇        
    男 Male    TPE        

  106. Xiu Mei Chou    周秀美        
    女 Female    TPE        

  107. Chun Li Chou    周春利    深度體驗    
    男 Male    TPE        

  108. Chi Ying Chou    周季瑩        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  109. LIEN-FENG CHOU    周廉峰        
    男 Male    TPE        

  110. Pin Chi Chou    周平記        
    男 Male    TPE        

  111. YU-HSIN CHOU    周郁馨        
    女 Female    TPE        

  112. Nga yin Chow    周雅言    Muah    
    女 Female    Chn        

  113. Jui hsuan Chu    朱瑞玹        
    男 Male    TPE        

  114. Yu Hao Chuang    莊淯好        
    女 Female    TPE        

  115. Po-Hsiang Chuang    莊博翔        
    男 Male    TPE        

  116. CHIH-MIN CHUANG    莊志民    新竹路跑社    
    男 Male    TPE        

  117. Chia chi Chung    鍾佳琦        
    女 Female    台灣        

  118. Woei Chyau    喬偉        
    男 Male    TPE        

  119. Jenny Clarke            
    女 Female    GBR        

  120. Aaron Coleman            
    男 Male    USA        

  121. Sean Costello            
    男 Male    Irish        

  122. WEI-RU CYUE    闕偉儒        
    男 Male    TPE        

  123. Punsaldulam Dashnyam            
    女 Female    Mongolian, MGL        

  124. Emma Dilley            
    女 Female    USA        

  125. Aidan Michael Everett    Ai Ya-wen        
    男 Male    USA        

  126. Ruo Chiau Fan    范若喬        
    女 Female    TPE        

  127. Yen Ling Fan    范雁淩    阿瘦皮鞋    
    女 Female    TPE        

  128. Hsiu wei Fan    范修維        
    男 Male    TPE        

  129. Po-Hsiang Fang    方柏翔        
    男 Male    Taiwan        

  130. Susan Farrar            
    女 Female    USA        

  131. Matthew Farrell        Broncos (Morrison Academy)    
    男 Male    RSA        

  132. Tom Fifield            
    男 Male    AUS        

  133. Bjorn Frohling            
    男 Male    TPE        

  134. Toru Fukai    深井亨        
    男 Male    JPN        

  135. Louis Gaj    徐愛    中正    
    男 Male    TPE        

  136. Wen-Ci Gan    甘紋慈        
    女 Female    TPE        

  137. Mathieu GAUTHIER            
    男 Male    FRA        

  138. ZHENG-WEI GE    葛正緯        
    男 Male    TPE        

  139. Ching Tze Han    韓靜慈        
    女 Female    TPE        

  140. Tomasz Hasinski        Runivore    
    男 Male    USA        

  141. MIN-JHANG HE    何敏彰    男孩超屌    
    男 Male    TPE        

  142. Yee Man Ho    何懿文    Ho Yee Man    
    女 Female    TPE        

  143. Kermit Ho    何鉅恒        
    男 Male    HK        

  144. CHI JUNG HO    何綺蓉        
    女 Female    TPE        

  145. FENG CHUAN HO    何鳳娟        
    女 Female    TPE        

  146. Jeffrey Hong    洪嘉杰        
    男 Male    TPE        

  147. JUNG-CHUN HSIAO    蕭榮君        
    男 Male    TPE        

  148. Yang Che Hsiao    蕭仰哲        
    男 Male    TPE        

  149. JIA-CHYI HSIEH    謝家齊        
    男 Male    TPE        

  150. Zeng Ti Hsieh    謝仁棣        
    男 Male    TPE        

  151. HUNG CHANG HSIEH    謝宏昌    謝宏昌    
    男 Male    TPE        

  152. ChihSung Hsieh    謝志松        
    男 Male    TPE        

  153. CHI-TSUNG HSIEH    謝季璁        
    男 Male    TPE        

  154. Yi Zhen Hsieh    謝一震    阿瘦皮鞋    
    男 Male    TPE        

  155. Yu-Chun Hsieh    謝雨純        
    女 Female    TPE        

  156. Ciao Ling Hsieh    謝巧伶        
    女 Female    TPE        

  157. jung ts'ung  hsieh    謝榮聰        
    男 Male    TPE        

  158. YU TA HSIEH    謝雨達        
    男 Male    TPE        

  159. SUNG HSIU LING    宋秀玲        
    女 Female    TPE        

  160. Peng Hsiu Shan    彭琇珊        
    女 Female    TPE        

  161. MING TE HSIUNG    熊明德        
    男 Male    TPE        

  162. Wei-Tse Hsu    徐維澤        
    男 Male    TPE        

  163. Cheng-Kang Hsu    徐正剛        
    男 Male    TPE        

  164. Yi-Chieh Hsu    許衣婕        
    女 Female    TPE        

  165. Kuo-Jen Hsu    徐國禎        
    男 Male    TPE        

  166. Pei Tzu Hsu    許配慈        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  167. TSUNGHUNG HSU    徐宗宏    NTUME beauty & beasts    
    男 Male    TPE        

  168. WAN JIUN HSU    許婉君        
    女 Female    TPE        

  169. SHIH HUA HSU    徐仕華        
    男 Male    TPE        

  170. Carolyn Hsu    許瑋芸        
    女 Female    TPE        

  171. Anne Hsu    許美霞        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  172. ASHLEY HU    胡珈瑄        
    女 Female    TPE        

  173. PING JUI HU    胡秉瑞        
    男 Male    Taiwan        

  174. Fang Ling Hua    華方綾        
    女 Female    TPE        

  175. HSIN-HUI HUANG    黃馨慧        
    女 Female    TPE        

  176. Tzuyin Huang    黃子殷        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  177. TING-YU HUANG    黃庭郁        
    女 Female    TPE        

  178. WAN-TING HUANG    黃婉婷        
    女 Female    TPE        

  179. Wei Po Huang    黃偉柏        
    男 Male    TPE        

  180. Chien Huei Huang    黃千慧        
    女 Female    TPE        

  181. YI NENG HUANG    黃義能        
    男 Male    TPE        

  182. Hsiang Chiang Huang    黃翔將        
    男 Male    TPE        

  183. ZONE-DE HUANG    黃宗德        
    男 Male    TPE        

  184. Lucy Huang        Runivore    
    女 Female    TPE        

  185. Richard Huang    黃守彬    Just Run    
    男 Male    TPE        

  186. Sung Wen Huang    黃頌雯        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  187. Li Chia Huang    黃麗嘉        
    女 Female    TPE        

  188. JoHan Huang    黃若涵        
    女 Female    TPE        

  189. Wesley Huang Huang    黃韋強    Hoodstock    
    男 Male    TPE        

  190. CHIN-LAN HUANG    黃志嵐        
    男 Male    TPE        

  191. HSUAN HUI HUANG    黃鉉惠    山中精靈    
    女 Female    TPE        

  192. ChenKang Huang    黃振綱    跑鹿人    
    男 Male    TPE        

  193. Shuk ming Hui            
    女 Female    Chn        

  194. CHENG I HUNG    洪正益    Victory    
    男 Male    TPE        

  195. Tsung Min Hung    洪聰敏        
    男 Male    TPE        

  196. Wen HSIUNG Hung    洪文雄    愛來RUN    
    男 Male    TPE        

  197. Dawid Janczak            
    男 Male    PL        

  198. Yi Fan Jhan    詹一凡        
    男 Male    TPE        

  199. MENG-JIE JIANG    蔣孟杰        
    男 Male    台灣        

  200. WUN SIN JIANG    江文馨        
    女 Female    TPE        

  201. Wesley Jou    周威宇        
    男 Male    TPE        

  202. Jan Jovy            
    男 Male    Germany        

  203. Catherine Kaar    柯蘭    Bangers N Mash    
    女 Female    GBR        

  204. Kasperi Kankare        Ab Mankeli Oy    
    男 Male    FIN        

  205. WEI-YI KE    柯韋譯        
    男 Male    TPE        

  206. Julie Kozak            
    女 Female    Canadian        

  207. Nu-Yu Ku    辜女育        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  208. Yu-Chuan Kung    龔宥銓    野男    
    男 Male    TPE        

  209. WEN-TSUNG KUO    郭文從        
    男 Male    TPE        

  210. Fei Ling Kuo    郭斐玲        
    女 Female    TPE        

  211. ChiaChan Kuo    郭家展        
    男 Male    TPE        

  212. Wan-Chun Kuo    郭婉君        
    女 Female    TPE        

  213. Chung Pien Kuo    卞國忠        
    男 Male    TPE        

  214. FangTing Kuo    郭芳婷        
    女 Female    TPE        

  215. Ho-Tsung Kuo            
    男 Male    TPE        

  216. Peter Kurz    谷月涵        
    男 Male    USA        

  217. Julien Labarchede        Chez Bix    
    男 Male    FRA        

  218. Yi Han Lai    賴意函        
    女 Female    TPE        

  219. Wei-Fang Lai    賴偉方        
    男 Male    TPE        

  220. Ching-Wei Lai    賴敬偉        
    男 Male    TPE        

  221. Jen-Yi Laio    廖仁義        
    男 Male    TPE        

  222. Sterling Larsen    藍少謙        
    男 Male    USA        

  223. Caroline Lay            
    女 Female    AUS        

  224. Rollen Lee            
    男 Male    USA        

  225. JERRY LEE    李耀文    MERRELL ADVENTURE RUNNER    
    男 Male    TAIWAN        

  226. PEI CHIN LEE    李佩錦    Yes! We are young!    
    女 Female    TPE        

  227. Chunhsien Lee    李俊賢        
    男 Male    TPE        

  228. Bo Xian Lee    李柏賢    Lee    
    男 Male    Taiwan        

  229. Bo Yi Lee    李柏毅        
    男 Male    Taiwan        

  230. JIAN HUI LEE    李建輝        
    男 Male    TPE        

  231. ShihHsaing Lee    李世祥        
    男 Male    台灣        

  232. Chengyu Lee    李正煜        
    男 Male    TPE        

  233. YU-TSUI LEE    李育翠        
    女 Female    TPE        

  234. Wen Chih Lee        iwant2Run    
    男 Male    TPE        

  235. Elly Lee    李祉旻        
    女 Female    KOR        

  236. Ruth Lee    李善恩        
    女 Female    TPE / USA        

  237. KUO WEI LEE    李國瑋        
    男 Male    TPE        

  238. Zuo Yen Lee    李卓燕        
    女 Female    Malaysia        

  239. Ming-hsun Lee    李明勳    瘋狂爬山獸第二集    
    女 Female    TPE        

  240. PEI YI LEE    李佩怡        
    女 Female    TPE        

  241. Chia-Heien Lee    李佳賢        
    男 Male    TPE        

  242. Chia-Ying Lee    李家盈        
    女 Female    TPE        

  243. PEI YUN LEE    李佩澐        
    女 Female    TPE        

  244. Jerry Lee    李建立    Jerry & Anne    
    男 Male    Taiwan        

  245. Cory Lewandowski            
    男 Male    USA        

  246. Chao Ying Li            
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  247. Hui Fen Li    李慧芬        
    女 Female    TPE        

  248. Shiou-chin Li    李秀琴        
    女 Female    TPE        

  249. YU-CHUN LI    黎昱均    MeowMeow    
    男 Male    TPE        

  250. PEI-YIN LI    黎姵吟        
    女 Female    TPE        

  251. CHIH-YANG LI    李志揚        
    男 Male    USA        

  252. Hsin Ju Li    李欣儒    YoMixRun    
    女 Female    TPE        

  253. Chi Nan Li    李啟男        
    男 Male    TPE        

  254. Jian Ru Li    李建儒        
    男 Male    TPE        

  255. Chia-Ming Li    李佳銘        
    男 Male    TPE        

  256. Hung Hsin Liang    梁鴻新        
    男 Male    TPE        

  257. KE CHUN LIANG    梁克駿    達格互動媒體    
    男 Male    TPE        

  258. Andy Liao    廖進欲        
    男 Male    PTE        

  259. Wen-Bing Liao    廖文斌        
    男 Male    TPE        

  260. Julia Liao        JJJ    
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  261. Wei Liao    廖偉    深度體驗    
    男 Male    TPE        

  262. YUN-HSUAN LIAO    廖芸萱        
    女 Female    TPE        

  263. Well Liao    廖松筠        
    男 Male    TPE        

  264. Szu Ting Liao    廖偲婷        
    女 Female    TPE        

  265. HSI CHUAN LIAO    廖溪川    海龍101    
    男 Male    TPE        

  266. WEN PENG LIAO    廖文鵬        
    男 Male    TPE        

  267. Tsaiting Liao    廖彩婷        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  268. Chih Chen Lien    連志成        
    男 Male    TPE        

  269. Yang-Pei Lin    林楊培        
    男 Male    TPE        

  270. BOR WEI LIN    林博維        
    男 Male    TPE        

  271. PEI YI LIN    林佩怡        
    女 Female    TPE        

  272. Tsai Chih Lin    林采幟        
    女 Female    TPE        

  273. Tsung Han Lin    林宗翰        
    男 Male    ROC        

  274. Wei-Kuo Lin    林維國    海龍-101路跑團    
    男 Male    TPE        

  275. CHUN-TING LIN    林俊廷        
    男 Male    台灣        

  276. Chia-Hung Lin    林家鴻        
    男 Male    TPE        

  277. Shiow-Dye Lin    林秀黛        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  278. FONG-MING LIN    林峰茗        
    男 Male    TPE        

  279. Sheng Yen Lin    林聖諺        
    男 Male    TPE        

  280. Ai Hua Lin    林艾華    愛的初體驗    
    女 Female    TPE        

  281. Hsin Jung Lin    林欣蓉        
    女 Female    TPE        

  282. Qiu Ling Lin    林秋伶        
    女 Female    TPE        

  283. Bo Chun Lin    林泊錞        
    男 Male    TPE        

  284. Jr-Hung Lin    林智鴻        
    男 Male    TPE        

  285. CHUN-YEN LIN    林君嚴    正崴三鐵    
    男 Male    TPE        

  286. Yu nong Lin    林雨農        
    男 Male    台灣        

  287. Po Sheng Lin    林柏昇    Runivore    
    男 Male    TPE        

  288. Kuo Feng Lin    林國豐    豆皮爸爸    
    男 Male    TPE        

  289. Vinci Lin            
    女 Female    TPE        

  290. Winnie Lin    林文惠    中租慢跑社    
    女 Female    TPE        

  291. Daniel Lin    林慶祥        
    男 Male    TPE        

  292. Hou Yuan Lin    林后原    TRC-野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male    TPE        

  293. Chun Hung Lin    林君虹        
    女 Female    TPE        

  294. Meng Hsuan Lin    林孟暄        
    女 Female    TPE        

  295. Shu-Kai Lin    林書楷    Jackrun    
    男 Male    TPE        

  296. PO WEI LIN    林柏葦    愛來RUN-I LIKE RUNNING    
    男 Male    TPE        

  297. PEI SHAN LIN    林佩珊        
    女 Female    TPE        

  298. Kai-jin Lin    林楷晉        
    男 Male    TPE        

  299. Cheng Li Lin    林正立        
    男 Male    TPE        

  300. Siou-Hona Lin    林修宏        
    男 Male    TPE        

  301. Hsiao-Chen Lin    林筱禎    新竹強    
    女 Female    TPE        

  302. Chianru Lin    林芊如        
    女 Female    TPE        

  303. Hung Wei Lin    林宏闈        
    男 Male    TPE        

  304. Chuan Lin    林娟        
    女 Female    TPE        

  305. CHIA-MIN LIN    林嘉敏    非野不可    
    女 Female    TPE        

  306. HENG-HAN LIOU    劉衡翰    今晚很好睡    
    男 Male    TPE        

  307. Shu Fang Liou    劉述芳        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  308. SHAO-MIN LIOU    柳紹民        
    男 Male    台灣        

  309. Te-Wei Liu    劉德威        
    男 Male    TPE        

  310. CHENG LIANG LIU    劉政良        
    男 Male    TPE        

  311. WEI PING LIU    劉瑋蘋        
    女 Female    TPE        

  312. Chih-Chia Liu    劉智嘉        
    男 Male    台灣        

  313. Michael Liu        Runivore    
    男 Male    TPE        

  314. Mekala Liu            
    女 Female    TPE        

  315. Mong Lei Liu    劉夢蕾    TRC野跑俱樂部    
    女 Female    TPE        

  316. Pao-Jun Liu    劉柏俊    DVTT    
    男 Male    TPE        

  317. HUI-FANG LIU            
    女 Female    TPE        

  318. Ke-Yu Lo    羅克宇    熱血大叔    
    男 Male    TPE        

  319. Yuan-Hao Lo    羅元昊        
    男 Male    台灣        

  320. David Lo    羅志煌        
    男 Male    TPE        

  321. CHIH CHENG LU    陸志成    陸戰隊    
    男 Male    TAIWAN        

  322. HSIANG-TING LU    盧緗莛    療癒緗莛隊    
    女 Female    台灣        

  323. Wen hung Lu    呂文宏        
    男 Male    TPE        

  324. PIN-CHEN LU    呂秉澄        
    男 Male    TPE        

  325. Chiwei Lu    呂啟維        
    男 Male    TPE        

  326. Hannah Lute            
    女 Female    USA        

  327. Joshua Lute            
    男 Male    USA        

  328. SYUE-JYUN LYU    呂學俊        
    男 Male    台灣        

  329. de xiang ma    馬德翔        
    男 Male    tpe        

  330. Rebecca Maguire        Team Maguire    
    女 Female    United States        

  331. Brandon Maguire            
    男 Male    United States        

  332. Tyger Maguire            
    男 Male    United States        

  333. Brian Maguire            
    男 Male    USA        

  334. YU YING MAI    麥毓穎        
    女 Female    TPE        

  335. Andrei Maier    麥安德        
    男 Male    ROM        

  336. Harrison Markel            
    男 Male    US        

  337. Christopher Massaad            
    男 Male    USA        

  338. Ryan McKean    莫然        
    男 Male    USA        

  339. JHUANG MEI-LIN    莊美琳        
    女 Female    台灣        

  340. Chao Yin Meng    孟昭吟        
    女 Female    TPE        

  341. Nicolas Andres Morandi            
    男 Male    SVK        

  342. Jean-Paul Mouton    莫尚        
    男 Male    RSA        

  343. Susanna Elizabeth Myburgh    蘇珊娜    Broncos (Morrison Academy)    
    女 Female    USA        

  344. Anna Ojala            
    女 Female    FIN        

  345. Shinya Osaki    大崎真也        
    男 Male    JPN        

  346. Mayu Otani    大谷万悠        
    女 Female    JPN        

  347. FU-HAI OU    歐福海        
    男 Male    TPE        

  348. Chin-Pin Ou    歐欽濱        
    男 Male    TPE        

  349. Terri Payk        Broncos (Morrison Academy)    
    女 Female    CAN        

  350. Yong Xiang Peng    彭永翔    尋寶奇兵    
    男 Male    Taiwan        

  351. Mark Poppe            
    男 Male    CAN        

  352. Ashish Purswaney    卜士宇        
    男 Male    IND        

  353. Denise Ritchie            
    女 Female    CAN        

  354. Qian Wen Rong    Qian Wen Rong    M&K    
    女 Female    CAN        

  355. Paul Rose        Taiwan Celts    
    男 Male    NZL        

  356. Rajakumar Sathappaan            
    男 Male    IND        

  357. Sabrina Schmidt-Koschella        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    女 Female    GER        

  358. Haarring Sebastian    赫斯德        
    男 Male    GER        

  359. Travis Sevy    史建邦    A愛T    
    男 Male    USA        

  360. Yi-An Sha    沙益安        
    男 Male    TPE        

  361. Chih-Kuo Shao    邵治國    :@):@)會社    
    男 Male    Taiwan        

  362. hung chieh shao    邵詠杰        
    男 Male    TPE        

  363. Chih-Ming Shiao    蕭志明        
    男 Male    TPE        

  364. Hsin-Yi Shih    施欣儀        
    女 Female    TPE        

  365. Jee-Shang Shu    許繼祥        
    男 Male    TPE        

  366. Wenn Tzong Shyu    徐汶宗        
    男 Male    TPE        

  367. Shi Song Siao    蕭世松        
    男 Male    TPE        

  368. Maria Simak            
    女 Female    RUS        

  369. Alexandra Slayton        Green Team    
    女 Female    USA        

  370. ANDY SMITH            
    男 Male    UK        

  371. Joshua Smith        Broncos (Morrison Academy)    
    男 Male    CAN        

  372. Aaron Sorensen            
    男 Male    USA        

  373. Chen Stella    陳宏芹    Birthday Hash    
    女 Female    TPE        

  374. Shih Hao Su    蘇士豪    -    
    男 Male    TPE        

  375. ITA SU    蘇怡達    妳媽的肌肉    
    男 Male    TPE        

  376. Sin Wei Su    蘇信瑋        
    男 Male    Taiwan        

  377. TIEN-TE SUN    孫天德        
    男 Male    TPE        

  378. Hui Chia Sun    孫慧嘉        
    女 Female    TPE        

  379. HUEI-ZIH SUN    孫惠姿        
    女 Female    TPE        

  380. Chia Ying Sung    宋佳穎        
    女 Female    TPE        

  381. TING TING SUNG    宋婷婷        
    女 Female    TPE        

  382. JIN-JIE SYU    許晉琾        
    男 Male    TPE        

  383. LIN TAI-JUNG    林岱蓉        
    女 Female    台灣        

  384. Ippei Takahashi    高橋一平        
    男 Male    jpn        

  385. Shin Takayanagi    高柳伸        
    男 Male    JPN        

  386. Yu-Hsiou Tang    唐郁秀        
    女 Female    TPE        

  387. Tom Tang    湯振泰        
    男 Male    TPE        

  388. Bennet Tarng    唐永渝        
    男 Male    USA        

  389. WEI FU TENG    鄧維富    MERRELL野人幫    
    男 Male    TPE        

  390. Yi Chun Ting    丁怡君        
    女 Female    TPE        

  391. Yin Hsiang Ting    丁胤翔        
    男 Male    TPE        

  392. Derek Paul Tober            
    男 Male    USA        

  393. Tsung-Hsi Tsai    蔡宗希        
    男 Male    Taiwan        

  394. Jing Yi Tsai    蔡靜宜        
    女 Female    TPE        

  395. YUAN-CHENG TSAI    蔡元誠        
    男 Male    TPE        

  396. LI-HSUEH TSAI    蔡儷雪        
    女 Female    TPE        

  397. Cheng-Tso Tsai    蔡承佐    DWD Triathlon    
    男 Male    TPE        

  398. YING-HAO TSAI    蔡英豪        
    男 Male    TPE        

  399. hung chin tsai    蔡泓志        
    男 Male    TPE        

  400. Mark Tsai    蔡宇倫    Mark Tsai    
    男 Male    TPE        

  401. SHIH YU TSAO    曹仕佑        
    男 Male    TPE        

  402. Wu Sam Tsao    曹務山        
    男 Male    TPE        

  403. Chun-Chi Tseng    曾鈞祺        
    男 Male    TPE        

  404. LIN-CHUAN TSENG    曾凌娟        
    女 Female    TPE        

  405. Jane Tseng    曾瓊滿    Tseng Power    
    女 Female    TPE        

  406. Li-Feng Tseng    曾麗芬        
    女 Female    TPE        

  407. Emma Tseng    曾麗華        
    女 Female    TPE        

  408. Chiung-Yi Tseng    曾瓊儀        
    女 Female    TPE        

  409. Wen-Chien Tseng    曾文杰        
    男 Male    TPE        

  410. WEN SHIANG TSOU    鄒文翔        
    男 Male    TPE        

  411. KENJI TSUTSUMI            
    男 Male    JPN        

  412. WeiCheng Tu    杜偉丞        
    男 Male    TPE        

  413. Isaac Weiluen Tu    杜維綸        
    男 Male    TPE        

  414. Cheng Hung Tu    涂承鴻        
    男 Male    TPE        

  415. Alexander van Rossem        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male    NED        

  416. Randall Vargas Barrantes    方俊達    Runivore    
    男 Male    CRC        

  417. WEI-YU WANG    王薇瑜    景美陸上競技    
    女 Female    TPE        

  418. Er-Yea Wang    王爾雅        
    女 Female    TPE        

  419. Szu ting Wang    王思婷    王思婷    
    女 Female    TPE        

  420. Sheng Wang    王笙        
    男 Male    TPE        

  421. Sung Yu Wang    王崧聿        
    男 Male    TPE        

  422. Yu Yuan Wang    王昱媛        
    女 Female    TPE        

  423. JUN-NAN WANG    王俊男        
    男 Male    TPE        

  424. Pei Chun Wang    王珮錞        
    女 Female    TPE        

  425. SHINJIE WANG    王信傑        
    男 Male    TPE        

  426. min chi wang    王旻琪    run or die    
    女 Female    TPE        

  427. CHENG HSI WANG    汪承羲    跑步而已    
    男 Male    TAIWAN R.O.C.        

  428. Chih-Shun Wang    王致舜        
    男 Male    TPE        

  429. YIN TSAI WANG    王印財    暗光鳥跑山瘦不了    
    男 Male    TPE        

  430. Sheng Chich Wang    王聖潔        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  431. Chia-ti Wang    王嘉蒂        
    女 Female    TPE        

  432. Jackey Wang    王進興    海龍-101路跑團    
    男 Male    TPE        

  433. Chia-Lin Wang    王家麟        
    男 Male    TPE        

  434. KUOSUNG WANG    王國松        
    男 Male    TAIWAN        

  435. JOE WEI    魏久杰        
    男 Male    TPE        

  436. chun-chih Wei    魏郡芝    Ojisan大叔    
    男 Male    TPE        

  437. PoTing Wen    温柏庭    TRC野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male    TPE        

  438. Hsun-Po Wen    溫炫博    雁行者    
    男 Male    TPE        

  439. LIU WEN-LING    劉雯齡        
    女 Female    TPE        

  440. YU-WEN WENG    翁玉紋    喔耶一起跑    
    女 Female    TAIWAN        

  441. Zhaowei Weng    翁兆緯    跑山獸    
    男 Male    TPE        

  442. Michella Weng    翁郁容        
    女 Female    TPE        

  443. Yu-Cheng Weng    翁裕程        
    男 Male    TPE        

  444. Robert Williamson            
    男 Male    GBR        

  445. Chen Chu Wu    吳珍珠        
    女 Female    TPE        

  446. Ming-Chin Wu    吳明縉        
    男 Male    Taiwan        

  447. YAN ZHEN WU    吳彥蓁        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  448. Yu Shan Wu    吳侑珊        
    女 Female    TPE        

  449. HSIN-HSIN WU    吳欣馨        
    女 Female    TPE        

  450. Yi Chuan Wu    吳宜娟    吳宜娟    
    女 Female    TPE        

  451. Wan-Chian Wu    吳宛蒨        
    女 Female    TPE        

  452. Yu Chio Wu    吳有家        
    男 Male    TPE        

  453. ying te wu    吳盈德        
    男 Male    TPE        

  454. Shang-Ju Wu    吳尚儒    妳們是我的星光    
    男 Male    Taiwan        

  455. kaihsiang wu    吳凱翔        
    男 Male    tpe        

  456. Yung han Wu    吳永漢        
    男 Male    TPE        

  457. ZHONG XUAN WU    吳忠軒        
    男 Male    TPE        

  458. Lisa Wu    吳怡慧        
    女 Female    TPE        

  459. Yueh Chen Wu    吳悅溱        
    女 Female    TPE        

  460. Xiang Jie Wu    吳香潔        
    女 Female    TPE        

  461. MENGLIN WU    吳孟霖        
    女 Female    TPE        

  462. Ting-Hai Wu    吳東海        
    男 Male    TPE        

  463. Kou-Wei Wu    吳國維        
    男 Male    TPE        

  464. CHI AYI WU    吳家怡        
    女 Female    TPE        

  465. Ada Wu    吳怡諍    賤人就是腳勤    
    男 Male    TPE        

  466. lei xu    徐磊        
    女 Female    CHN        

  467. YUE HUA XU    徐育華        
    男 Male    TPE        

  468. Qingfang Xu    許清芳        
    女 Female    China        

  469. Kei Yamaguchi            
    男 Male    Japanese        

  470. Rae Yamaguchi            
    男 Male    Japanese        

  471. Chika Yamaguchi            
    女 Female    Japanese        

  472. Hirokazu Yamazaki    山崎広和        
    男 Male    TPE        

  473. Sara Yang    楊千瑩        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  474. PEI CHI YANG    楊裴騏        
    女 Female    TPE        

  475. Chih Hsueh Yang    楊智學        
    男 Male    TPE        

  476. Wan-Chien Yang    楊琬茜        
    女 Female    TPE        

  477. Jeng Huei Yang    楊政輝    就是要一起動    
    男 Male    TPE        

  478. Kai-Ting Yang    楊凱婷        
    女 Female    TPE        

  479. Mu Yin Yang    楊慕音        
    女 Female    TPE        

  480. Chin Cheng Yang    楊晉誠        
    男 Male    TPE        

  481. CHIH CHENG YANG    楊志丞    南山宏明    
    男 Male    Taiwan=TPE        

  482. Chao Hsu Yang    楊朝旭        
    男 Male    TPE        

  483. HO-CHENG YAO    姚和成    Taiwan Fuller and Anchor Beer Team    
    男 Male    TPE        

  484. HUI-SU YEH    葉慧素        
    女 Female    TPE        

  485. Chih Lung Yeh    葉志隆        
    男 Male    TPE        

  486. CHANG YAN YEH    葉暢彥    肌肉宅男宅女    
    男 Male    TPE        

  487. SHIH YANG YEH    葉世洋    TRC野跑俱樂部    
    男 Male    TPE        

  488. Emily Yeh    葉芷瑄        
    女 Female    TPE        

  489. CHEN HUAN YEN    顏辰桓        
    女 Female    TPE        

  490. HUA HUI YEN    顏華慧        
    女 Female    TAIWAN        

  491. JUI-HUNG YEN    顏瑞宏        
    男 Male    TPE        

  492. We-De Yen    顏偉德        
    男 Male    TPE        

  493. Chen Yenju            
    女 Female    TPE        

  494. Chiao Fang Yin    殷喬芳        
    女 Female    TPE        

  495. CHEN YONG-FU    陳永富        
    男 Male    TPE        

  496. Yu Hsuan Yu    游于萱        
    女 Female    TPE        

  497. Chien-Hua Yu    于建華        
    男 Male    TPE        

  498. Chejui Yu    游哲睿        
    男 Male    TPE        

  499. chien hung yu    于建宏        
    男 Male    tpe        

  500. Pei-Hua Yu    余沛樺    野男幫    
    男 Male    TPE        

  501. SHUN YU YU    游舜宇        
    男 Male    Taiwan=TPE        

  502. CHING-CHIU YU    游靜秋        
    女 Female    TPE        

  503. Wen-Hao Yu    余文豪        
    男 Male    TPE        

  504. ZONG JHE YU    余宗哲        
    男 Male    TPE        

  505. Fu-Shan Yu    余福山        
    男 Male    TPE        

  506. Jia Yi Zhan    詹佳怡    溫室兩朵    
    女 Female    TPE        

  507. LAI-FU ZHANG    張來福        
    男 Male    TPE        

  508. Yeou-Sheng Zhao    趙友聖        
    男 Male    Taiwan        

  509. Zhe An Zheng    鄭哲安        
    男 Male    TPE        

  510. Ming-Hsien Wu    吳明憲        
    男 Male    TPE        

Incomplete (non paid* or canceled)
sorted by Surname, completed above
*if you PAID and UPLOAD proof of payment and you are not in list, don't worry we check payments c. three times a week, if longer please contact us info@taiwanbeastrunners.com

Attendee Listing For: Explore Your Backyard 3.0

  1. Hiroyuki BABA    馬場洋行        
    男 Male    JPN        

  2. YU WEI CHANG    張育維        
    男 Male    TPE        

  3. Nai Ching Chang    詹乃親        
    女 Female    TPE        

  4. HUNG CHIH CHANG,    張閎智    肥豬好累唷    
    男 Male    TPE        

  5. Xiao Shu Chen    陳筱書    菜鳥選手    
    女 Female    台灣        

  6. Hsi Chien Chen    陳璽介        
    男 Male    TPE        

  7. xin yo chen    陳信佑        
    男 Male    TPE        

  8. Guanying Chen    陳冠霙        
    男 Male    TPE        

  9. Richard Chen Cheng    莊任凱    Hotdogs    
    男 Male    TPE        

  10. Yu-Wei Cheng    鄭淯維    三腳鐵    
    男 Male    TPE        

  11. David Chien    簡大衛    跑跑跑    
    男 Male    TPE        

  12. Sung che Chiu    邱頌哲        
    男 Male    TPE        

  13. WEN CHI CHIU    邱文騏        
    男 Male    TPE        

  14. yu shan chiu    邱于珊        
    女 Female    TPE        

  15. WILLIAM CHU    朱一峰        
    男 Male    Taiwan R.O.C.        

  16. CHENG CHUNG HSU    徐政鐘        
    男 Male    TPE        

  17. CHUNG PO HSU    徐仲博        
    男 Male    TPE        

  18. TSUNGHUNG HSU    徐宗宏    NTUME Beauty & Beast    
    男 Male    TPE        

  19. Wayuan Hsu    許瑋原        
    男 Male    TPE        

  20. Ting-Yen Hsu    許庭嫣        
    女 Female    TPE        

  21. Hsiu ling Huang    黃琇鈴    FDR    
    女 Female    TPE        

  22. WEITING HUANG    黃瑋婷        
    女 Female    TPE        

  23. YEN LIN HUANG    黃彥霖    達格互動媒體    
    男 Male    TPE        

  24. CHENG I HUNG    洪正益    Victory    
    男 Male    TPE        

  25. Long-Hsin Jen    任龍欣        
    男 Male    TPE        

  26. Chen Jung Kuo    郭鎮榕    Cigna    
    男 Male    TPE        

  27. YI CHENG LAI    賴怡誠        
    男 Male    Taiwan        

  28. Sabine LEE    李俞佑    妳們是我的星光    
    女 Female    TPE        

  29. Jimmy Lee    李梓銘        
    男 Male    TPE        

  30. WAN-CHEN LEE    李宛蓁        
    女 Female    TPE        

  31. Chia Yin Lee    李佳穎        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  32. CHIHYANG LI    李志揚        
    男 Male    US        

  33. BOR WEI LIN    林博維        
    男 Male    TPE        

  34. Yi-Ling Lin    林怡伶        
    女 Female    TPE        

  35. Shih Lin    林思誼    Stone Public    
    女 Female    TPE        

  36. MEI JIUN LIN    林玫君    TRC野跑俱樂部    
    女 Female    TPE        

  37. Hsi-Shan Liu    劉錫山    OSDY    
    男 Male    TPE        

  38. Xuan-Che Liu    劉宣徹        
    男 Male    TPE        

  39. Eva TEST Lobo    lo        
    女 Female    TPE        

  40. Petr TEST Novotny    lo    Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male    CZE        

  41. Tai You Ou    歐泰佑        
    男 Male    TPE        

  42. Carlos Pascual    潘仕杰    GuateRun    
    男 Male    Gua        

  43. Patrick Scott-Graham        Chishan Dragon Badgers    
    男 Male    GBR        

  44. shih shan shao    邵詩翰        
    男 Male    TPE        

  45. yung chieh shao    邵詠杰        
    男 Male    TPE        

  46. Jui-Chi Shen    沈瑞麒    SPARK    
    男 Male    TPE        

  47. wan yu shih    施宛余        
    女 Female    Taiwan        

  48. Ashley Stead            
    女 Female    Canada        

  49. Lin Yu Sun    孫令愉        
    女 Female    TPE        

  50. Sasha Tarasov        Taiwan Beast Runners    
    男 Male    RUS        

  51. Jen-Chieh Tsai    蔡仁傑    放山肌    
    男 Male    Taiwan        

  52. CHIH-HENG TSAI    蔡志恒        
    男 Male    Taiwan        

  53. Ching-Han Tseng    曾靖涵        
    女 Female    TPE        

  54. Mei-Man Tu    杜美璊        
    女 Female    TPE        

  55. Cheng Wei Wang    汪政緯        
    男 Male    TPE        

  56. HSING-KAI WANG    王星凱        
    男 Male    TPE        

  57. yi ning wang    王尹寧        
    男 Male    TPE        

  58. TIAN YUN WU    吳天云        
    女 Female    TPE        

  59. Chen Lin Wu    吳承霖    Stone Public    
    男 Male    TPE        

  60. ZHONG-XUAN WU    吳忠軒        
    男 Male    TPE        

  61. YH WU    吳耀輝        
    男 Male    TPE        

  62. SHUN YUAN YANG    楊順淵        
    男 Male    TPE        

  63. Shao Hong Yang    楊邵閎        
    男 Male    TPE        

  64. Pei wen Yeh    葉姵妏        
    女 Female    TPE        

  65. Zong-Jhe Yu    余宗哲        
    男 Male    Taiwan        

寄出付款證明(於銀行轉賬) / Send your proof of payment (ATM transfers)





Registration/Order ID:

您轉出帳戶的後5碼 / Your Bank Account Last 5 Digits:

名字 (請以英語拼音輸入) / English Given name

姓氏 (請以英語拼音輸入) / English Family name

信箱 / Email @

Upload proof / 款證明 (<1MB, .jpg, .png, .pdf)

How to Register:

  • See for more details: How to Register STEP by STEP
  • You will be directed to Taiwan Beast Runners events registration system
  • Please fill out the registration form with your personal details
  • You will receive more information via email from registration system(please check SPAM folder or 'Promotions' folder in Gmail)
  • Please note we need your ENGLISH NAME (名字 - 請以英語拼音輸入) and SURNAME (姓氏 -請以英語拼音輸入) and NATIONALITY (國籍) for ITRA results
  • It is possible register a group with "Add More Attendees" below registration form
  • Don't hesitate to order RUNIVORE packs with special price during registration
  • Note that no refunds will be provided for request of cancellation, but you are able to transfer your entry to anyone else with a 200NTD administration fee
  • Payment method:

如何報名:

  • 更詳細資訊請看: 如何按照步驟報名
  • 將會直接連結到Taiwan Beast Runners 活動報名系統
  • 請填寫個人詳細資料
  • email信箱將會收到報名的資訊(如沒有收到,請確認是否在垃圾郵件或是”促銷”資料夾)
  • 請注意! 因ITRA的需要,請填寫完整英文名字(請以英語拼音輸入),姓氏(請以英語拼音輸入)及國籍
  • 團體報名請於下方報名表格點選”Add More Attendees”(新增更多參賽名單)
  • Don't hesitate order RUNIVORE packs with special price during registration
  • 取消報名沒有提供退費,但名額可轉讓給其他選手,轉換手續費200元台幣
  • 付款方式:

eyb-banner

We are sorry but registration for this event is now closed.

Please contact us if you would like to know if spaces are still available.